🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

103 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel

Map

Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E3) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Pontypridd, opp Sainsbury's 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Pontypridd, opp Retail Park 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Pontypridd, o/s Ynysangharad Park Gates 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Trallwn, before Llanover Arms 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Coed-Pen-Maen, opp Central Hotel 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Coed-Pen-Maen, in Bonvilston Road 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Maesycoed, in Dodington Place 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Pontshonnorton, o/s Royal Oak Inn 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Pontshonnorton, before Norton Bridge Methodists 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Cilfynydd, after Kings Hill 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Cilfynydd, opp Albion Flats 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Cilfynydd, before Commercial Hotel 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Cilfynydd Inn (before) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Cilfynydd Mary Street (o/s 5) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Cilfynydd, o/s Beulah 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Cilfynydd, opp Oakland Stores 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Cilfynydd Oakland Terrace (o/s 25) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Cilfynydd Heol Cronfa (opp 14) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Cilfynydd, at Oaklands Terminus 07:42 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Cilfynydd Oakland Terrace (opp 25) 07:43 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Cilfynydd, o/s Oakland Stores 07:43 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Cilfynydd, opp Beulah 07:44 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Cilfynydd Mary Street (o/s 84) 07:45 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Cilfynydd Inn (after) 07:46 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Cilfynydd, after Commercial Hotel 07:47 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Cilfynydd, o/s Albion Flats 07:47 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Cilfynydd, before Kings Hill 07:48 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Pontshonnorton, after Norton Bridge Methodists 07:48 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Pontshonnorton, nr Ysgol Pontsionnorton 07:49 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Pontshonnorton, after Royal Oak Inn 07:49 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Maesycoed, in Dodington Place 07:49 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Coed-Pen-Maen, in Bonvilston Road 07:50 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Trallwn, opp Crossways 07:51 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Trallwn, before Central Hotel 07:51 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Trallwn, adj Llanover Arms 07:53 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Pontypridd, opp Sainsbury's 07:56 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Pontypridd, opp Retail Park 07:56 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:59 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

New Adventure Travel