Bus Times

104 - Clontarf Station - DCU Helix

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Clontarf Station - DCU Helix

Clontarf Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:10 21:10
Clontarf Alfie Byrne Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:11 21:11
Clontarf St Lawrence Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:12 21:12
Clontarf The Court 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:12 21:12
Clontarf Castle Avenue 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:13 21:13
Clontarf Knights Bridge 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:14 21:14
Clontarf Castle 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:14 21:14
Clontarf Blackheath Park 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:10 20:15 21:15
Clontarf Blackheath Avenue 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:16 21:16
Clontarf Hampton Court 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:09 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:17 21:17
Killester Vernon Avenue 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:18 21:18
Killester 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:12 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:19 21:19
Killester Collins Avenue 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:14 13:14 14:13 15:12 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:19 21:19
Donnycarney Clanawley Road 08:10 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:20 21:19
Donnycarney, opp Clanmoyle Road 08:11 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:20 21:20
Donnycarney Saint Peters School 08:11 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17 20:21 21:20
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 08:12 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:18 13:18 14:17 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:22 21:21
Beaumont Killester Avenue 08:12 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:19 13:19 14:18 15:17 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:19 20:23 21:22
Artane Castle 08:14 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:22 13:22 14:20 15:18 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:24 21:23
Beaumont Skelly's Lane 08:14 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:23 13:23 14:21 15:20 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:21 20:25 21:24
Beaumont Elmount Crescent 08:15 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:24 13:24 14:22 15:20 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:22 20:26 21:24
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 08:17 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:29 13:29 14:26 15:24 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:25 20:29 21:27
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 07:05 08:20 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:32 13:32 14:29 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:28 20:31 21:29
Beaumont, opp Coolgreena Road 07:07 08:22 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:34 13:34 14:31 15:29 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:30 20:33 21:31
Beaumont Shantalla Road 07:07 08:22 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:35 13:35 14:32 15:30 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:31 20:34 21:32
Santry Woodhazel Terrace 07:08 08:23 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:31 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:32 20:35 21:33
Whitehall Shantalla Road 07:09 08:24 09:27 10:33 11:33 12:38 13:38 14:35 15:33 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:33 20:36 21:34
Santry Shanowen Road 07:09 08:25 09:28 10:34 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:36 15:34 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:34 20:37 21:35
Santry Shanliss Road 07:10 08:25 09:28 10:34 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:36 15:34 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:34 20:37 21:35
Santry, opposite Shanliss Drive 07:10 08:26 09:29 10:35 11:35 12:40 13:40 14:37 15:35 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:35 20:38 21:36
Santry Shanard Road 07:11 08:27 09:30 10:36 11:36 12:41 13:41 14:38 15:36 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:36 20:39 21:37
Santry, opp Shanowen Avenue 07:12 08:27 09:30 10:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:39 15:37 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:37 20:40 21:38
Santry Shanard Avenue 07:12 08:28 09:31 10:38 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:40 15:38 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:38 20:41 21:39
Ballymun Shanliss Road 07:13 08:29 09:32 10:39 11:39 12:44 13:44 14:41 15:39 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:38 20:41 21:39
Santry East South B. Power Station 07:14 08:29 09:32 10:40 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:42 15:40 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:39 20:42 21:40
Whitehall DCU 07:15 08:30 09:33 10:41 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:43 15:41 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:40 20:43 21:41
Whitehall DCU Helix 07:16 08:32 09:35 10:43 11:43 12:48 13:48 14:45 15:43 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:42 20:45 21:43

DCU Helix - Clontarf Station

Whitehall DCU Helix 08:15 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:20 20:20 21:20
Whitehall DCU 08:17 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:22 20:21 21:21
Whitehall Albert College Pk 08:17 09:17 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:12 18:12 19:22 20:22 21:22
Santry Shanliss Road 08:18 09:18 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:14 18:14 19:24 20:23 21:23
Santry Oldtown Road 08:19 09:19 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:14 18:14 19:24 20:23 21:23
Santry Shanliss Drive 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:15 18:15 19:25 20:24 21:24
Santry Shanliss Park 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:16 18:16 19:26 20:25 21:25
Santry Shanvarna Road Est 08:21 09:21 10:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:16 18:16 19:26 20:25 21:25
Santry Shantalla Avenue 08:22 09:22 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:18 18:18 19:28 20:26 21:26
Beaumont Road 08:22 09:22 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:18 18:18 19:28 20:27 21:27
Beaumont House 08:23 09:23 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:19 18:19 19:29 20:27 21:27
Beaumont Lady of Mercy 08:23 09:23 10:18 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:19 18:19 19:29 20:27 21:27
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 08:25 09:25 10:20 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:21 18:21 19:31 20:29 21:29
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 08:28 09:28 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:24 18:24 19:34 20:32 21:32
Beaumont, opp Skelly's Lane 08:30 09:30 10:25 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:26 18:26 19:36 20:34 21:34
Beaumont, opp Whitethorn Crescent 08:30 09:31 10:26 11:28 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:27 18:27 19:37 20:34 21:34
Artane Kilmore Road 08:31 09:32 10:27 11:29 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:28 18:28 19:38 20:35 21:35
Artane, opposite Pinebrook Drive 08:31 09:32 10:27 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:28 18:28 19:38 20:35 21:35
Beaumont Killester Avenue 08:32 09:33 10:28 11:31 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:29 18:29 19:39 20:36 21:36
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 08:33 09:34 10:29 11:32 12:33 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:30 18:30 19:40 20:37 21:37
Donnycarney Parnell Park 08:34 09:35 10:30 11:33 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 17:31 18:31 19:41 20:38 21:38
Donnycarney, opposite Clontarf Golf Club 08:34 09:36 10:31 11:34 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:32 18:32 19:42 20:38 21:38
Donnycarney Railway Bridge 08:35 09:37 10:32 11:35 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:41 17:33 18:33 19:43 20:39 21:39
Killester 08:36 09:38 10:33 11:36 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:34 18:34 19:44 20:40 21:40
Killester, opp Vernon Avenue 08:37 09:39 10:34 11:37 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:35 18:35 19:45 20:41 21:40
Killester Stop No. 7607 08:38 09:40 10:35 11:38 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 17:36 18:36 19:46 20:42 21:41
Clontarf, opp Blackheath Park 08:39 09:41 10:36 11:39 12:41 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:37 18:37 19:47 20:43 21:43
Clontarf Blackheath Drive 08:41 09:43 10:38 11:41 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:39 18:39 19:49 20:45 21:44
Clontarf Cemetery 08:42 09:44 10:39 11:42 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:40 18:40 19:50 20:46 21:45
Clontarf, opposite Castle Avenue 08:42 09:45 10:40 11:43 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:40 18:40 19:50 20:46 21:45
Clontarf, opposite Victoria Road 08:43 09:46 10:41 11:44 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:41 18:41 19:51 20:47 21:46
Clontarf Haddon Court 08:44 09:47 10:42 11:45 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:54 17:42 18:42 19:52 20:48 21:47
Clontarf, opp The Stiles Road 08:45 09:48 10:43 11:46 12:48 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55 17:43 18:43 19:53 20:49 21:47
Clontarf, opp St Lawrence Road 08:45 09:48 10:43 11:46 12:48 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55 17:43 18:43 19:53 20:49 21:48
Clontarf Alfie Byrne Road 08:46 09:49 10:44 11:47 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:56 17:44 18:44 19:54 20:50 21:48
Clontarf Rd Pitches 08:47 09:50 10:45 11:48 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:45 18:45 19:55 20:51 21:49
Clontarf Station 08:48 09:51 10:46 11:49 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:46 18:46 19:56 20:52 21:50

Go-Ahead Ireland