Bus Times

105 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel

Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:00 17:00
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E1) 08:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Graig, before Morning Star 16:05 17:05
Pontypridd, after Lidl 08:04 15:04
Pwllgwaun, opp Merlin Hotel 08:05 15:05
Pwllgwaun, opp St Mark's Church 08:05 15:05
Maesycoed, opp School 08:08 15:08 16:07 17:07
Maesycoed Llanwern Road (after 36) 08:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Maesycoed Coed Isaf (top) 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Maesycoed Hurford Street (bottom) 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Maesycoed, adj Danylan Flats 08:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Maesycoed Lanelay Terrace (opp 6) 08:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Maesycoed, o/s Post Office 08:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Pontypridd, o/s Muni Arts Center 08:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:22 15:22 16:22 17:22

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information