🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

107 - Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Diamond, Post Office

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Diamond, Post Office - Belfast, Europa Buscentre

The Diamond (outward) 07:30 07:30
Gortnagallon Rd (inward) 07:33 07:33
Ballyclan Rd (inward) 07:34 07:34
The Cottages (inward) 07:36 07:36
Cidercourt Rd (inward) 07:38 07:38
Manse Cnr (inward) 07:41 07:41
Glenndarragh Pk (inward) 07:41 07:41
Crumlin Ps (inward) 07:42 07:42
Main Street (inward) 07:30 07:43 07:43 17:00
Fitzgeralds Cnr (outward) 07:20
Blackstown Rd (outward) 07:22
The Diamond (outward) 07:30
Crumlin Ps (outward) 07:30 07:43 07:43 17:00
McManus's Stop Crumlin 07:30 07:43 07:43 17:00
Crosshill Road (outward) 07:32 07:45 07:45 17:02
Dundersert Bridge (outward) 07:34 07:47 07:47 17:04
Nutts Corner 07:40 07:53 07:53 17:10
Dundrod, Chruch 07:47 08:00 08:00 17:17
Carnaghliss Rd (inward) 08:07 08:00 17:17
Ballymather Road (outward) 08:00 17:17
Long Rig Road (outward) 08:00 17:17
Beechers (outward) 08:00 17:17
Ballysculty Rd (outward) 08:00 17:17
Gregorys Cnr (outward) 08:01 17:18
Ballysculty Rd (inward) 08:03 17:20
Loanends/Beechers (inward) 08:09 17:26
Printshop Rd (inward) 08:12 17:29
Umgall Rd (inward) 08:17 17:34
Clady Cnr (outward) 08:10 08:22 17:39
Leathemstown X Roads (outward) 07:53
Rusheyhill X Roads (inward) 07:56
Hairpin Bend (inward) 08:02
Glenmeen Close (inward) 08:05
Hannahstown (inward) 08:06
Aitnamona Crescent (outward) 08:13
Bilston Road (outward) 08:25s
Silverstream Terrace (terminal) 08:31s 17:43s
5 North Circular Road (outward) 08:31
Glenside Park (inward) 08:33s 17:45s
Abbeydale Park (inward) 08:34s 17:46s
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) 08:33s
Everton Complex (inward) 08:35s 17:47s
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) 08:36s
Ardoyne Shops (inward) 08:36s 17:48s
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) 08:38s
Ardoyne (inward) 08:36s 17:48s
Cambrai Street (inward) 08:38s 17:50s
Century Street (inward) 08:40s 17:51s
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (inward) 08:42s 17:53s
King Street (inward) 08:41s 08:47s 17:56s
City Centre 08:42
Europa Buscentre 08:50 17:59
Monagh By-Pass (Glen Road) (outward) 08:13
Gransha Shops (inward) 08:14s
Glen Parade (inward) 08:14s
Falls Park (inward) 08:14s
Rossa House (inward) 08:15s
Beechmount (inward) 08:16s
Childrens Hospital (inward) 08:17s
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (inward) 08:17s
Falls Library (inward) 08:18s
Twin Spires (inward) 08:19s
Divis Tower (inward) 08:19s
Barrack Street (inward) 08:20
School Holidays School Holidays
Schooldays only

Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Diamond, Post Office

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Ulsterbus