Bus Times

109 - Bishop Auckland - Oakenshaw

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Bishop Auckland - Oakenshaw

Bishop Auckland Bus Station (A) 07:46 08:40 then hourly until 16:40
Bishop Auckland Rail Station - Stop nr Morrisons (W-bound) 08:43 16:43
Toronto Lodge Hotel (NW-bound) 07:50 08:50 16:50
Hunwick Pixley Hill Cottages (NW-bound) 07:50 08:50 16:50
Hunwick Bitchburn Road Ends (NW-bound) 07:51 08:51 16:51
Hunwick Green Rising (NE-bound) 07:51 08:51 16:51
Hunwick Green (NE-bound) 07:53 08:53 16:53
Hunwick School - Church (N-bound) 07:53 08:53 16:53
Hunwick Club - Post Office (NW-bound) 07:54 08:54 16:54
Hunwick Lane Ends (NW-bound) 07:55 08:55 16:55
Hunwick Helmington Hall (N-bound) 07:58 08:58 16:58
Sunnybrow Turning Circle (SE-bound) 07:58 08:58 16:58
Sunnybrow Helmington Grove (SE-bound) 07:58 08:58 16:58
Sunnybrow Rockingham Road (NE-bound) 07:59 08:59 16:59
Willington Hall Lane Est - Chester Drive (NE-bound) 07:59 08:59 16:59
Willington Hall Lane Est - Shop (N-bound) 08:00 09:00 17:00
Willington Raby Court (N-bound) 08:00 09:00 17:00
Willington Dene Estate Richardson Court (W-bound) 08:00 09:00 17:00
Willington Spectrum Leisure Centre (NW-bound) 08:01 09:01 17:01
Willington Hunwick Lane - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 08:01 09:01 17:01
Willington Hunwick Lane End (SE-bound) 08:02 09:02 17:02
Willington High Street (SE-bound) 08:05 09:05 17:05
Willington Oakenshaw Road End (NE-bound) 08:05 09:05 17:05
Willington Victoria Club (NE-bound) 08:06 09:06 17:06
Willington Park Street (NW-bound) 08:06 09:06 17:06
Willington Holland Hall (NE-bound) 08:07 09:07 17:07
Willington Park View (NE-bound) 08:08 09:08 17:08
Oakenshaw School Row (NW-bound) 08:08 09:08 17:08
Oakenshaw Mullin Court (NW-bound) 08:09 09:09 17:09
Oakenshaw New Row (NW-bound) 08:09 09:09 17:09
Oakenshaw Terminus (N-bound) 08:11 09:11 17:11

Oakenshaw - Bishop Auckland

More information