Bus Times

10A - Westwood Heath - Bell Green via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Bell Green - Westwood Heath via Coventry

Bell Green, opp Riley Square 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 then every 30 minutes until 17:16 17:56
Bell Green, opp Dame Agnes Grove 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 17:17 17:57
Bell Green, before Eccles Close 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 17:18 17:58
Henley Green, after Deedmore Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 17:20 18:00
Henley Green, adj Clennon Rise 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 17:20 18:00
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Shops 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 17:22 18:01
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Rd 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 17:22 18:01
Wyken, adj Doncaster Close 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 17:23 18:02
Henley Green, adj Hermes Crescent 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 17:23 18:02
Wyken Green, opp Attwood Crescent 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 17:25 18:03
Wyken, opp Brixham Drive 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 17:26 18:04
Stoke Heath, opp Dennis Rd 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 17:28 18:05
Wyken, at Sewall Highway 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:00 17:30 18:07
Upper Stoke, adj Honiton Rd 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:00 17:30 18:07
Upper Stoke, before Dennis Rd 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:01 17:31 18:08
Upper Stoke, opp Stubbs Grove 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 17:32 18:09
Upper Stoke, adj North St 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 17:33 18:10
Upper Stoke, adj Coventry St 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:04 17:34 18:10
Upper Stoke, opp Caludon Rd 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 17:35 18:11
Upper Stoke, opp Villiers St 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 17:35 18:12
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 06:31 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 17:36 18:12
Gosford Green, opp Swan Lane 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 17:37 18:14
Gosford Green, after Walsgrave Road 06:33 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 17:38 18:14
Gosford Green, adj Walkway to Gosford St 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 17:38 18:15
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 17:40 18:16
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 17:42 18:18
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 17:43 18:19
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 17:46 18:22
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:48 18:24
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 17:50 18:26
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 17:52 18:27
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 17:53 18:29
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 17:54 18:30
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 17:56 18:31
Earlsdon, adj Leamington Rd 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:32
War Memorial Park, opp Davenport Rd 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 17:58 18:33
War Memorial Park, opp Earlsdon Avenue South 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:34
War Memorial Park, opp Beechwood Avenue 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:34
War Memorial Park, adj Coat of Arms Bridge Rd 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:35
Green Lane, before Fletchamstead Highway 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:01 18:35
Green Lane, after Kenpas Highway 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:01 18:36
Green Lane, opp Cannon Hill Rd 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 18:02 18:36
Cannon Park Road (after) 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:03 18:37
Cannon Park, after Lilacvale Way 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:04 18:38
Cannon Park, adj Ivy Farm Lane 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:05 18:39
Canley, after Fletchamstead Highway 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:05 18:40
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:06 18:40
Canley, before Sir Henry Parkes Rd 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:06 18:40
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 18:08 18:42
Cannon Park Leeming Close 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 18:08 18:42
Canley, before Freeburn Causeway 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:44
Canley, adj Northfolk Terrace 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:44
Canley, before Freeburn Causeway 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:11 18:45
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:12 18:46
Canley, opp John Ross Avenue 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:12 18:46
Westwood Business Park, opp Wendiburgh St 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:12 18:46
Westwood Business Park, before Mitchell Ave 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:13 18:47
Westwood Business Park (adj) 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:48
Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:17 18:50

Westwood Heath - Bell Green via Coventry

Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 07:26 07:56 then every 30 minutes until 13:56 14:26 14:56 then every 30 minutes until 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Westwood Business Park (opp) 07:26 07:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Westwood Business Park, adj Westwood School 07:28 07:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Westwood Business Park, after Mitchell Ave 07:28 07:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Westwood Business Park, adj Wendiburgh St 07:29 07:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Canley, opp John Ross Ave 07:29 07:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 07:30 08:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Canley, after Freeburn Causeway 07:30 08:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Canley, opp Northfolk Terrace 07:31 08:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Canley, after Freeburn Causeway 07:32 08:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 07:35 08:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cannon Park Leeming Close 07:35 08:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Canley, after Sir Henry Parkes Rd 07:37 08:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06
Canley, before Fletchamstead Highway 07:38 08:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07
Cannon Park, opp Ivy Farm Lane 07:39 08:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08
Cannon Park, opp Lilacvale Way 07:40 08:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09
Cannon Park Road (before) 07:40 08:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09
Green Lane, adj Cannon Hill Rd 07:41 08:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10
Green Lane, after Fletchamstead Highway 07:42 08:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11
War Memorial Park, opp Coat of Arms Bridge Rd 07:43 08:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12
War Memorial Park, adj Beechwood Avenue 07:44 08:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12
War Memorial Park, adj Earlsdon Avenue South 07:45 08:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13
War Memorial Park, adj Davenport Rd 07:45 08:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13
Earlsdon, opp Leamington Rd 07:46 08:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 07:47 08:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 07:49 08:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 07:50 08:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 07:51 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 07:52 08:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand N) 07:56 08:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand N) 08:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 17:28
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 08:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:31
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 08:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 17:32
Gosford Green, before Walsgrave Road 08:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:35
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:36
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:36
Upper Stoke, adj Villiers St 08:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:37
Upper Stoke, adj Caludon Rd 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:38
Upper Stoke, opp Coventry St 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:39
Upper Stoke, opp North St 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:39
Upper Stoke, adj Stubbs Grove 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:41
Upper Stoke, after Dennis Rd 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 17:42
Upper Stoke, adj Alfall Rd 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 17:42
Upper Stoke, after Honiton Rd 08:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 17:43
Wyken, before Sewall Highway 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:44
Wyken, after Lamerton Close 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:44
Stoke Heath, adj Dennis Rd 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:45
Wyken, adj Brixham Drive 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:46
Wyken, adj Blackberry Lane 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:48
Henley Green, opp Hermes Crescent 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:48
Wyken, opp Doncaster Close 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 17:49
Henley Green, opp Logan Rd 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:50
Henley Green, after Broad Park Shops 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:50
Henley Green, opp Clennon Rise 08:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:51
Henley Green, before Deedmore Rd 08:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 17:52
Henley Green, opp Deedmore Rd 08:53 14:53 15:53 17:53
Bell Green, adj Dame Agnes Grove 08:54 14:54 15:54 17:54
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 08:56 14:56 15:56 17:56

More information

National Express Coventry