bustimes.org

10A - Nether Poppleton - Stamford Bridge

A bus service operated by First York

Nether Poppleton, o/s Lord Nelson 06:00 06:30
Nether Poppleton, adj Riverside Gardens 06:01 06:31
Nether Poppleton, opp Ouse Moor Lane 06:01 06:31
Upper Poppleton, opp Poppleton Ousebank School 06:02 06:32
Upper Poppleton, adj Lime Tree House 06:02 06:32
Upper Poppleton, opp The Green 06:03 06:33
Upper Poppleton Long Ridge Lane West 06:03 06:33
Upper Poppleton, adj Long Ridge Drive 06:04 06:34
Nether Poppleton Long Ridge Lane East (o/s 2a) 06:04 06:34
Nether Poppleton, o/s Poppleton Playing Fields 06:05 06:35
Nether Poppleton, o/s Millfield Farm 06:06 06:36
Poppleton Park, opp Manor School 06:06 06:36
Acomb, adj Low Poppleton Lane 06:08 06:38
Acomb, opp Wheatlands Grove 06:08 06:38
Acomb, adj Plantation Drive 06:09 06:39
Acomb, opp Cranbrook Avenue 06:09 06:39
Holgate, opp Malvern Avenue 06:10 06:40
Clifton Salisbury Road (opp 13) 06:12 06:42
Clifton Kingsland Terrace 06:13 06:43
Clifton, opp Carleton Street 06:14 06:44
National Railway Museum (West Entrance) 06:15 06:45
York Royal Mail Offices (RL) 06:16 06:46
York Rougier Street (CG) 06:17 06:47
York Micklegate (CJ) 06:18 06:48
York Piccadilly (PA) 06:20 06:51
York, opp Student Castle 06:21 06:52
York, o/s Huby Court 06:22 06:53
York, o/s Waggon and Horses 06:22 06:53
Hull Road, o/s Lansdowne Terrace 06:23 06:54
Hull Road, opp The Boulevard 06:24 06:54
Hull Road, o/s Matmer House 06:25 06:55
Hull Road, adj Milson Grove 06:26 06:56
Hull Road, opp Windmill Lane 06:27 06:57
Hull Road, opp Archbishop Holgate's School 06:28 06:58
Hull Road, opp Badger Hill Shops 06:29 06:58
Hull Road, adj Canham Grove 06:29 06:59
Hull Road B&q 06:29 06:59
Grimston, opp Bingley House Farm 06:31 07:00
Dunnington, o/s Grimston Court 06:32 07:01
Dunnington, o/s The Windmill 06:34 07:03
Dunnington, opp Hagg Lane 06:35 07:04
Dunnington, adj Hassacarr Lane 06:36 07:05
Dunnington, opp The Green 06:37 07:06
Dunnington Reading Room 06:37 07:06
Dunnington Cross (adj) 06:37 07:06
Dunnington Church Balk (opp Water Tower) 06:38 07:07
Holtby, adj Panman Lane 06:41 07:10
Gate Helmsley Duke of York Inn (NE-bound) 06:43 07:12
Gate Helmsley The Manor House (E-bound) 06:44 07:13
Stamford Bridge The Square 06:47 07:16
Stamford Bridge Battle Flats 06:48 07:17
Stamford Bridge Battleflats 06:49 07:18
Stamford Bridge Moor Road 06:49 07:18
Stamford Bridge Church Rd 06:50 07:19
Stamford Bridge Roman Ave 06:50 07:19
Stamford Bridge Roman Av 06:51 07:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First York