Bus Times

10A - Walsall - Lichfield via Walsall Wood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Lichfield - Walsall via Walsall Wood

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:53 17:30 18:00 18:30
Lichfield, opp Frog Lane 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:54 17:31 18:01 18:31
Lichfield, adj Library 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:54 17:31 18:01 18:31
Lichfield, opp Swan Road 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:55 17:31 18:01 18:31
Leamonsley, opp No. 50 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:57 17:33 18:03 18:33
Leamonsley, opp Angorfa Close 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:34 18:04 18:34
Leamonsley, opp Christchurch Lane 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:34 18:04 18:34
Sandyway, opp Sorrel Close 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:59 17:35 18:05 18:35
Sandyway, opp Panache Restaurant 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:36 18:06 18:36
Pipehill, adj Pipe Marsh 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 17:01 17:37 18:07 18:37
Pipehill, adj Broad Lane 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 17:02 17:38 18:08 18:38
Pipehill, opp Edial Farm 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38
Pipehill, opp Woodhouses Road 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:39 18:09 18:39
Burntwood, adj Edial House 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40
Burntwood, opp Farewell Lane 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:00 19:35
Burntwood, opp Mease Avenue 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:00 19:35
Burntwood, adj Hudson Drive 07:32 08:07 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:01 19:36
Burntwood, adj Swan Corner Shopping Centre 07:33 08:08 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:01 19:36
Burntwood, adj Willow Avenue 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:01 19:36
Burntwood, opp New Road 07:34 08:09 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:02 19:37
Burntwood, adj Henley Close 07:35 08:10 08:49 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:03 19:38
Burntwood, adj Grange Road 07:35 08:10 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:03 19:38
Burntwood, opp Leafenden Avenue 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:04 19:39
Chase Terrace, opp Moss Bank Avenue 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:05 19:40
Chase Terrace, adj Bridge Cross Road 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:06 19:41
Chase Terrace, adj Oakdene Road 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:06 19:41
Chase Terrace, opp High Street 07:42 08:17 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:07 19:42
Chase Terrace, opp Chase Vale 07:42 08:17 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:08 19:43
Chasetown, adj Chase View 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:08 19:43
Chasetown, opp Union Street 07:44 08:19 08:57 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:09 19:44
Chasetown, adj Queen Street 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:45
Chasetown, adj King Street 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:45
Chasetown, adj Chestnut Court 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:45
Chasetown, adj Hospital Road 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:47 08:22 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:12 19:46
Ogley Hay, after Newtown Bridge 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:49
Ogley Hay Freeth Rd 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:15 19:49
Ogley Hay, adj Ogley Rd 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:26 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:15 19:50
Ogley Hay Brownhills Memorial 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:06 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:50
Ogley Hay The Smithy 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:28 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:17 19:51
Brownhills Lichfield Rd 06:12 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:08 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:18 19:52
Brownhills Brickiln St 06:12 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:08 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:01
Brownhills Silver St 06:13 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:05 18:32 19:02
Brownhills Warren Place 06:13 06:39 07:05 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:10 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:05 18:32 19:02
Catshill Anchor Bridge 06:14 06:40 07:06 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:11 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:06 18:33 19:03
Catshill Robson Close 06:16 06:42 07:08 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:13 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:08 18:35 19:05
Catshill Friezland Lane 06:17 06:43 07:08 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:13 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:09 18:36 19:06
Walsall Wood Maybrook Rd 06:18 06:44 07:10 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:10 18:37 19:07
Walsall Wood Wyre Close 06:18 06:44 07:11 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:11 18:38 19:08
Walsall Wood, adj Boundary Rd 06:19 06:45 07:11 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:11 18:38 19:08
Walsall Wood St Johns Church 06:19 06:45 07:12 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:38 19:08
Walsall Wood, opp St Johns Close 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:12 18:39 19:09
Walsall Wood Boatmans Lane 06:20 06:46 07:13 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:10
Shelfield (on) 06:21 06:48 07:15 07:36 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:14 18:41 19:11
Shelfield, adj New St 06:22 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:12
Shelfield, opp Mill Rd 06:23 06:49 07:17 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:16 18:43 19:13
Shelfield, opp Somerfield Close 06:23 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:14 08:49 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:14
Shelfield, opp Hawthorn Rd 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:39 08:15 08:50 09:23 09:52 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:17 18:44 19:14
Rushall, adj Winterley Lane 06:25 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:17 08:52 09:24 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:16
Rushall, opp Pelsall Lane 06:25 06:52 07:20 07:41 08:17 08:52 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:19 18:46 19:16
Rushall, adj Daw End Lane 06:26 06:53 07:21 07:42 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:20 18:47 19:17
Rushall, opp Cartbridge Lane 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:44 08:21 08:55 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:21 18:48 19:17
Coal Pool, adj Boat House 06:27 06:54 07:22 07:45 08:22 08:56 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18
Ryecroft, opp Cartbridge Lane South 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:25 08:58 09:29 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:19
Ryecroft, adj Victoria Terrace 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:27 08:59 09:30 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:20
Ryecroft, before Hatherton Lake 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:00 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:21
Walsall Watmos Homes 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:53 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:22
Walsall Town Hall (Stop WF) 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:54 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:22
Walsall Bus Station (Stand J) 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:24
Journey starts from Anchor Bridge (A5/Chase Road junction) 3 minutes before the time shown at Brownhills High Street.
Journey starts at 'Burntwood, Swan island'
Journey starts from Burntwood, Swan Island, not Farewell Lane. Time shown in Burntwood is at Swan Island. Journey starts from Burntwood, Swan Island, not Farewell Lane. Time shown in Burntwood is at Swan Island.

Walsall - Lichfield via Walsall Wood

Walsall Bus Station (Stand J) 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:55
Walsall, before Watmos Homes 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:56
Ryecroft, after Hatherton Lake 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:52 18:22 18:57
Ryecroft, adj Westbourne Rd 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:53 18:23 18:58
Ryecroft, adj Cartbridge Lane South 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:54 18:24 18:59
Coal Pool, opp Boat House 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:25 19:00
Rushall, adj Cartbridge Lane 06:30 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:26 19:01
Rushall, opp Daw End Lane 06:31 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:27 19:02
Rushall, adj Pelsall Lane 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:28 19:03
Rushall, opp Winterley Lane 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:28 19:03
Shelfield, adj Hawthorn Rd 06:33 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:59 18:29 19:04
Shelfield, adj Somerfield Close 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:30 19:05
Shelfield, adj Mill Rd 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:30 19:05
Shelfield, opp New St 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:30 19:05
Shelfield (on) 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:31 19:06
Walsall Wood Boatmans Lane 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:32 19:07
Walsall Wood, adj St Johns Close 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:33 19:08
Walsall Wood, adj Boundary Rd 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:33 19:08
Walsall Wood Wyre Close 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:34 19:09
Walsall Wood Maybrook Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:35 19:10
Catshill Friezland Lane 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:10
Catshill Robson Close 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:11
Catshill Anchor Bridge 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:13
Brownhills, after Warren Place 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:14
Brownhills Brickiln St 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:15
Brownhills Lichfield Rd 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:15
Ogley Hay The Smithy 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:17
Ogley Hay Brownhills Memorial 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:17
Ogley Hay, before Fourth Avenue 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:18
Ogley Hay Freeth Rd 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:19
Ogley Hay, before Newtown Bridge 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:19
Chasetown, opp House no. 129 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:47 19:22
Chasetown, opp Chestnut Court 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:48 19:23
Chasetown, opp King Street 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:48 19:23
Chasetown, opp Queen Street 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:49 19:24
Chasetown, adj Union Street 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:49 19:24
Chasetown, opp Chase View 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:25
Chase Terrace, adj Chase Vale 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:50 19:25
Chase Terrace, adj High Street 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:50 19:26
Chase Terrace, adj High School 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 14:35 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:51 19:27
Chase Terrace, adj Morley Road 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:51 19:27
Chase Terrace, adj Cannock Road 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:51 19:27
Chase Terrace, adj Mossbank Avenue 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:28
Burntwood, adj Leafenden Avenue 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:29
Burntwood, opp Grange Road 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:30
Burntwood, opp Henley Close 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:30
Burntwood, adj New Road 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:31
Burntwood, opp Willow Avenue 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:32
Burntwood, opp Swan Corner Shopping Centre 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:32
Burntwood, opp Hudson Drive 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:32
Burntwood, adj Mease Avenue 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:33
Burntwood, adj Farewell Lane 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:34
Burntwood, opp Edial House 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00
Pipehill, adj Woodhouses Road 07:07 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Pipehill, adj Edial Farm 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Pipehill, opp Broad Lane 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03
Pipehill, opp Old Lichfield Road 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04
Pipehill, opp Pipe Marsh 07:09 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04
Sandyway, adj The Hawthorns 07:10 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:19 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06
Sandyway, adj Sorrel Close 07:11 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07
Leamonsley, adj Christchurch Lane 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08
Leamonsley, adj Angorfa Close 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08
Leamonsley, adj No. 50 07:13 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Lichfield, opp Clock Tower 07:14 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:23 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10
Lichfield, adj Swan Road 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10
Lichfield, opp Library 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:16 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13
Journey terminates at Burntwood, Swan Island, and does not continue to Farewell Lane. Time shown in Burntwood is at Swan Island.

Related services

More information