Bus Times

10B - City Centre - Glencolin - Hannahstown Hill

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Queen Street 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:55
Castle Street (outward) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:55
Millfield (outward) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:56
Divis Tower (outward) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:57
Twin Spires (outward) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:58
Dunville Park (outward) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 19:00
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (outward) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 19:01
Bostock House (outward) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 19:01
Childrens Hospital (outward) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 19:01
Beechmount (outward) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 19:02
Beechview Park (outward) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 19:03
St Louise's (outward) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:04
Falls Park (outward) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:06
Kennedy Centre (outward) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02 19:06
Westwood Centre (outward) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03 19:07
Fruithill (outward) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:09
Owenvarragh Pk (outward) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06 19:10
Andersonstown Road (Slievegallion Drive) (outward) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:09 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07 19:11
Stewartstown Road (Shaw's Road) (outward) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:09 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07 19:11
Shaw's Road (Stewartstown Road) (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:10 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08 19:12
Rosgoill Park (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:08 19:12
Shaw's Road (School Stop) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:08 19:12
Shaw's Road (Hillhead Cottages) (outward) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:13
Shaw's Road (Lenadoon Avenue) (outward) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:10 19:14
Shaw's Road (Glen Road) (outward) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:10 19:14
St. Oliver Plunkett (outward) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:13 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:11 19:15
Glencolin (outward) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:16
Glen Road Industrial Estate (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:15 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:13 19:16
Hawthorn Glen (outward) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:16 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:17
Hannahstown Hill (terminal) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:18 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:16 19:19

Hannahstown Hill (terminal) 07:06 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:23 14:25 15:28 16:26 17:26 18:28
Glen Road Industrial Estate (inward) 07:07 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:24 14:26 15:29 16:27 17:27 18:29
Glencolin (inward) 07:08 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:25 14:27 15:30 16:28 17:28 18:30
St. Oliver Plunkett (inward) 07:08 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:25 14:27 15:30 16:28 17:28 18:30
Shaw's Road (Glen Road) (inward) 07:08 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:25 14:27 15:30 16:28 17:28 18:30
Shaw's Road (Lenadoon Avenue) (inward) 07:10 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:27 14:29 15:32 16:30 17:30 18:32
Shaw's Road (Hillhead Cottages) (inward) 07:10 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:28 14:30 15:33 16:31 17:31 18:32
Shaw's Road (Stewartstown Road) (inward) 07:11 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:29 14:31 15:34 16:32 17:32 18:33
Stewartstown Road (Shaw's Road) (inward) 07:12 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:29 14:31 15:34 16:32 17:32 18:34
Andersonstown Road (Slievegallion Drive) (inward) 07:13 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:31 14:33 15:36 16:34 17:34 18:35
Owenvarragh Pk (inward) 07:13 08:16 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:32 14:34 15:37 16:35 17:35 18:35
Fruithill Park (inward) 07:15 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:33 14:35 15:38 16:36 17:36 18:37
Westwood Centre (inward) 07:16 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:34 14:36 15:39 16:37 17:37 18:38
Kennedy Centre (inward) 07:16 08:19 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:35 14:37 15:40 16:38 17:38 18:38
Falls Park (inward) 07:18 08:21 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:37 14:39 15:42 16:40 17:40 18:40
Rossa House (inward) 07:19 08:23 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:38 14:40 15:43 16:41 17:41 18:41
Beechview Park (inward) 07:21 08:25 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:40 14:42 15:45 16:43 17:43 18:42
Beechmount (inward) 07:22 08:27 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:41 14:43 15:46 16:44 17:44 18:43
Childrens Hospital (inward) 07:23 08:28 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:42 14:44 15:47 16:45 17:45 18:44
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (inward) 07:24 08:29 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:43 14:45 15:48 16:46 17:46 18:45
Falls Library (inward) 07:25 08:31 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:44 14:46 15:49 16:47 17:47 18:46
Twin Spires (inward) 07:27 08:33 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:46 14:48 15:51 16:49 17:49 18:48
Divis Tower (inward) 07:29 08:35 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:48 14:50 15:53 16:51 17:50 18:49
Barrack Street (inward) 07:31 08:37 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:50 14:52 15:55 16:53 17:52 18:51
King Street (inward) 07:32 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:51 14:53 15:56 16:54 17:53 18:52
Wellington Place 07:33 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:52 14:54 15:57 16:55 17:54 18:53

Translink Metro