Bus Times

10B - Codsall - Perton - Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Codsall - Perton - Wolverhampton

Codsall, adj Church Road 08:40 10:40 12:40
Codsall, opp Wheel Avenue 08:40 10:40 12:40
Codsall, nr Histons Hill 08:41 10:41 12:41
Codsall, adj Clinic 08:41 10:41 12:41
Bilbrook, opp Codsall Community High School 08:42 10:42 12:42
Bilbrook, opp Lime Tree Road 08:43 10:43 12:43
Bilbrook, opp Church Hall 08:45 10:45 12:45
Bilbrook, opp The Woodman PH 08:45 10:45 12:45
Bilbrook, nr Wesley Road 08:46 10:46 12:46
Bilbrook, opp Duck Lane 08:47 10:47 12:47
Codsall, adj Council Offices 08:47 10:47 12:47
Codsall, adj Meadow Way 08:50 10:50 12:50
Codsall, opp Wrottesley Park House 08:52 10:52 12:52
Perton, adj Mercia Drive 08:56 10:56 12:56
Perton, adj Offa's Drive 08:56 10:56 12:56
Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 08:58 10:58 12:58
Perton, opp Offa's Drive 08:58 10:58 12:58
Perton, opp Mercia Drive 08:59 10:59 12:59
Perton, adj Shackleton Drive 09:00 11:00 13:00
Perton, opp Leasowe Drive 09:01 11:01 13:01
Perton, opp Edge Hill Drive 09:03 11:03 13:03
Perton, adj Severn Drive 09:03 11:03 13:03
Perton, opp Richmond Drive 09:04 11:04 13:04
Perton, adj Rydal Drive 09:05 11:05 13:05
Perton, opp Dippons Lane 09:06 11:06 13:06
Tettenhall Wood, adj Penk Rise 09:08 11:08 13:08
Tettenhall Wood, before The Crescent 09:09 11:09 13:09
Tettenhall Wood Institute (adj) 09:10 11:10 13:10
Tettenhall Wood, opp Grove Lane 09:10 11:10 13:10
Compton, opp Bramstead Avenue 09:11 11:11 13:11
Compton Square (adj) 09:12 11:12 13:12
Compton, adj Alpine Way 09:12 11:12 13:12
Merridale, adj Adult Education Centre 09:14 11:14 13:14
Merridale, adj Avenue Rd 09:15 11:15 13:15
Merridale, adj Marchant Rd 09:17 11:17 13:17
Merridale, opp Wolverhampton Grammar School 09:18 11:18 13:18
Merridale, opp Hartley St 09:19 11:19 13:19
Merridale Rd (opp) 09:19 11:19 13:19
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 09:20 11:20 13:20
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BH) 09:21 11:21 13:21
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BM) 09:22 11:22 13:22
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BN) 09:24 11:24 13:24
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AE) 09:25 11:25 13:25
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 09:27 11:27 13:27

Wolverhampton - Perton - Codsall

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 09:32 11:32 13:32
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BB) 09:33 11:33 13:33
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BE) 09:34 11:34 13:34
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BG) 09:34 11:34 13:34
Wolverhampton St Marks Church 09:36 11:36 13:36
Merridale Rd (opp) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Merridale, adj Hartley St 09:37 11:37 13:37
Merridale, adj Wolverhampton Grammar School 09:38 11:38 13:38
Merridale, opp Marchant Rd 09:39 11:39 13:39
Merridale, opp Avenue Rd 09:40 11:40 13:40
Merridale, opp Adult Education Centre 09:41 11:41 13:41
Compton, opp Alpine Way 09:43 11:43 13:43
Compton Square (opp) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Compton, adj Bramstead Avenue 09:44 11:44 13:44
Tettenhall Wood, adj Grove Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45
Tettenhall Wood Institute (opp) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Tettenhall Wood, opp Woodland Avenue 09:45 11:45 13:45
Tettenhall Wood, opp Penk Rise 09:46 11:46 13:46
Perton, adj Dippons Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48
Perton, opp Rydal Drive 09:49 11:49 13:49
Perton, adj Richmond Drive 09:50 11:50 13:50
Perton, opp Severn Drive 09:50 11:50 13:50
Perton, adj Edge Hill Drive 09:51 11:51 13:51
Perton, adj Leasowes Drive 09:52 11:52 13:52
Perton, opp Shackleton Drive 09:53 11:53 13:53
Perton, adj Mercia Drive 09:55 11:55 13:55
Perton, adj Offa's Drive 09:55 11:55 13:55
Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 09:57 11:57 13:57
Perton, opp Offa's Drive 09:57 11:57 13:57
Perton, opp Mercia Drive 09:58 11:58 13:58
Codsall, adj Wrottesley Park House 10:01 12:01 14:01
Codsall, opp Meadow Way 10:03 12:03 14:03
Codsall, opp Council Offices 10:05 12:05 14:05
Bilbrook, adj Duck Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06
Bilbrook, opp Wesley Road 10:06 12:06 14:06
Bilbrook, adj The Woodman PH 10:07 12:07 14:07
Bilbrook, adj Church Hall 10:07 12:07 14:07
Bilbrook, adj Lime Tree Road 10:08 12:08 14:08
Bilbrook, adj Codsall Community High School 10:09 12:09 14:09
Codsall, opp Clinic 10:10 12:10 14:10
Codsall, adj Histons Hill 10:10 12:10 14:10
Codsall, adj Wheel Avenue 10:11 12:11 14:11
Codsall, opp Church Road 10:12 12:12 14:12

Related services

More information