Bus Times

10H - City Centre - Black's Road

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Queen Street 06:55 07:30 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Castle Street (outward) 06:55 07:30 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Millfield (outward) 06:56 07:31 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Divis Tower (outward) 06:56 07:32 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:41
Twin Spires (outward) 06:57 07:33 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:42
Dunville Park (outward) 06:58 07:35 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:43 22:43
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (outward) 06:59 07:36 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:44
Bostock House (outward) 06:59 07:36 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:44
Childrens Hospital (outward) 06:59 07:36 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:44
Beechmount (outward) 06:59 07:37 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:44 22:44
Beechview Park (outward) 07:00 07:38 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:45 22:45
St Louise's (outward) 07:01 07:39 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:46 22:46
Falls Park (outward) 07:02 07:41 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:47 22:47
Glen Parade (outward) 07:02 07:41 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:47 22:47
Gransha (outward) 07:03 07:42 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:48 22:48
Glenowen (outward) 07:03 07:42 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:48 22:48
Glen Road (St.Theresa's) (outward) 07:05 07:44 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:50 22:50
Coolnasilla (outward) 07:05 07:44 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:50 22:50
CBS (outward) 07:05 07:44 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:50 22:50
Ramoan (outward) 07:06 07:45 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:51 22:51
Rosnareen (outward) 07:06 07:45 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:51 22:51
Shaw's Road 07:06 07:45 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:51 22:51
Shaw's Road (Glen Road) (outward) 07:07 07:46 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:52 22:52
St. Oliver Plunkett (outward) 07:07 07:46 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:52 22:52
Glencolin (outward) 07:08 07:47 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:53 22:53
Hannahstown Hill (outward) 07:08 07:47 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:53 22:53
Glen Road (Suffolk Road) (outward) 07:08 07:47 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:53 22:53
Suffolk Heights (outward) 07:08 07:47 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:53 22:53
Donegal Celtic (outward) 07:08 07:48 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:53 22:53
Old Suffolk Rd. (outward) 07:09 07:48 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:54 22:54
Falcarragh (outward) 07:09 07:49 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:54 22:54
Suffolk Road (Woodbourne) (outward) 07:10 07:50 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:33 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:55
Stewartstown Road (Woodbourne) (inward) 07:10 07:50 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:33 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:55
Black's Road (Ringford Park) (other direction) 07:10 07:50 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:33 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:55
Black's Road (Trenchard) (other direction) 07:11 07:51 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:34 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:56 22:56
Black's Road (Black's Court) (other direction) 07:11 07:51 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:34 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:56 22:56
Black's Road (Brooke Drive) (other direction) 07:11 07:51 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:34 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:56 22:56
Black's Road (Brooke Park) (other direction) 07:12 07:52 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:35 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57
Black's Road (Balmoral Hotel) (other direction) 07:12 07:52 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:35 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57
Black's Road (Oakhurst) (terminal) 07:13 07:53 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:36 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:58
Black's Road P&R (inward) 07:16 07:57 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:01 23:01

Black's Road P&R (inward) 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:18 19:10 20:10 21:12 22:12
Black's Road (Oakhurst) (terminal) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:28 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:14 22:14
Black's Road (Balmoral Hotel) (other direction) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:28 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:14 22:14
Black's Road (Garnock Hill) (other direction) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:06 08:29 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:14 22:14
Black's Road (Brooke Drive) (other direction) 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:30 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:15 22:15
Black's Road (Black's Court) (other direction) 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:30 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:15 22:15
Black's Road (Erris Grove) (other direction) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:31 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:16 22:16
Stewartstown Road (Woodbourne) (outward) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:31 08:09 08:32 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:23 19:15 20:15 21:16 22:16
Suffolk Road (Woodbourne) (inward) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:10 08:33 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:24 19:16 20:16 21:17 22:17
Riverside Mews (inward) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:10 08:33 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:24 19:16 20:16 21:17 22:17
Falcarragh (inward) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:11 08:34 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:24 19:16 20:16 21:17 22:17
Donegal Celtic (inward) 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:33 08:12 08:35 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:25 19:17 20:17 21:18 22:18
Suffolk Heights (inward) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:34 08:13 08:36 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Hannahstown Hill (inward) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:34 08:14 08:37 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Glencolin (inward) 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:35 08:15 08:38 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
St. Oliver Plunkett (inward) 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:35 08:15 08:38 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Shaw's Road (Glen Road) (inward) 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:35 08:16 08:39 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Glen Road Heights 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:36 08:18 08:41 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rosnareen (inward) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:36 08:19 08:42 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hamill Grove (inward) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:37 08:19 08:42 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
CBS (inward) 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:37 08:21 08:44 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Coolnasilla (inward) 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:38 08:22 08:45 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Glen Road (St.Theresa's) (inward) 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:39 08:24 08:47 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Gransha Shops (inward) 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:40 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Glen Parade (inward) 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:41 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:31 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Falls Park (inward) 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:42 08:29 08:52 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Rossa House (inward) 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:31 08:54 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:33 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Beechview Park (inward) 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:45 08:33 08:56 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:34 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Beechmount (inward) 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:46 08:35 08:58 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:35 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Childrens Hospital (inward) 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:47 08:36 08:59 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:36 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (inward) 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:48 08:37 09:00 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:28 22:28
Falls Library (inward) 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:49 08:39 09:01 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:29 22:29
Twin Spires (inward) 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:51 08:41 09:03 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:40 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:31
Divis Tower (inward) 06:15 06:45 07:19 07:53 08:43 09:05 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:54 18:20 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:32
Barrack Street (inward) 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:55 08:45 09:07 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:27 17:56 18:22 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:33 22:33
King Street (inward) 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:56 08:47 09:08 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:57 18:23 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:34 22:34
Wellington Place 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:57 08:48 09:09 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:29 17:58 18:24 18:45 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:35

Translink Metro