🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10X - Green Line - Nottingham - Rushcliffe Country Park via Loughborough Road, Wolds Estate

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - Rushcliffe Country Park

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 05:32 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:12
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 05:35 06:25 06:45 07:13 07:36 08:12 08:47 09:17
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 05:36 06:26 06:46 07:14 07:37 08:13 08:48 09:18
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C2) 05:37 06:27 06:47 07:15 07:38 08:14 08:49 09:19
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S7) 05:39 06:29 06:49 07:18 07:41 08:17 08:52 09:22
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:39 06:29 06:49 07:18 07:41 08:17 08:52 09:22
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:40 06:30 06:50 07:19 07:42 08:18 08:53 09:23
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:41 06:31 06:51 07:20 07:43 08:19 08:54 09:24
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:42 06:32 06:52 07:21 07:44 08:20 08:55 09:25
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:43 06:33 06:53 07:22 07:45 08:22 08:57 09:27
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 05:43 06:33 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:23 08:57 09:27
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 05:44 06:34 06:54 07:23 07:46 08:23 08:58 09:28
W Bridgford, adj Victoria Road 05:44 06:34 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:24 08:59 09:29
W Bridgford, opp Chestnut Grove 05:45 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:25 09:00 09:30
W Bridgford, adj Chaworth Road 05:46 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:49 08:26 09:01 09:31
W Bridgford, opp Asda 05:47 06:37 06:57 07:28 07:51 08:28 09:02 09:32
W Bridgford, adj Burnside Road 05:47 06:37 06:57 07:28 07:51 08:29 09:03 09:33
W Bridgford, adj Stowe Avenue 05:48 06:38 06:58 07:29 07:52 08:29 09:04 09:34
W Bridgford, opp Rushcliffe Arena 05:48 06:38 06:58 07:29 07:52 08:30 09:05 09:35
Wolds Estate, opp Walcote Drive 05:49 06:39 06:59 07:30 07:53 08:31 09:06 09:36
Wolds Estate, opp Laughton Avenue 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:31 07:54 08:32 09:07 09:37
Wolds Estate Queensbury Avenue (S-bound) 05:51 06:41 07:01 07:32 07:55 08:33 09:07 09:37
Wolds Estate Greythorn Drive Top (S-bound) 05:52 06:42 07:02 07:33 07:56 08:35 09:08 09:38
Wilford Hill, adj Oakham Road 05:52 06:42 07:02 07:34 07:57 08:36 09:09 09:39
Ruddington, adj Landmere Lane 05:54 06:44 07:04 07:36 07:59 08:38 09:11 09:41
Ruddington, opp Ashworth Avenue 05:55 06:45 07:05 07:37 08:00 08:39 09:12 09:42
Ruddington, adj Flawforth Lane 05:56 06:46 07:06 07:38 08:01 08:40 09:12 09:42
Ruddington Business Park, adj Scout Hut 05:56 06:46 07:06 07:39 08:02 08:40 09:13 09:43
Ruddington Business Park Mere Way (SW-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:07 07:40 08:03 08:41 09:14 09:44
Ruddington Business Park Rushcliffe Country Park (N-bound) 06:00 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:08 08:44 09:16 09:46

Rushcliffe Country Park - Nottingham

Ruddington Business Park Rushcliffe Country Park (N-bound) 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:18
Ruddington Business Park Mere Way (NE-bound) 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:18
Ruddington Business Park, opp Scout Hut 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:19
Ruddington, opp Flawforth Lane 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19
Ruddington, adj Ashworth Avenue 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:20
Ruddington, opp Landmere Lane 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:21
Wilford Hill, opp Oakham Road 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22
Wolds Estate Greythorn Drive Top (N-bound) 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23
Wolds Estate Queensbury Avenue (N-bound) 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23
Wolds Estate, adj Laughton Avenue 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24
Wolds Estate, adj Walcote Drive 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24
W Bridgford, adj Rushcliffe Arena 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25
W Bridgford, opp Stowe Avenue 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26
W Bridgford, opp Burnside Road 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:27
W Bridgford, o/s Asda 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29
W Bridgford, opp Chaworth Road 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29
W Bridgford, adj Chestnut Grove 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30
W Bridgford, opp Victoria Road 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:31
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham City Transport