Bus Times

11 - Andover - Knights Enham - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover Bus Station (Stand F) 07:10 08:20 then hourly until 14:20 15:23 16:00 17:00 18:00
Andover, opp Junction Road 07:12 08:22 14:22 15:25 16:02 17:02 18:02
Andover Rookwood School (W-bound) 07:14 08:24 14:24 15:27 16:04 17:04 18:04
Andover, adj Avenue Close 07:14 08:24 14:24 15:27 16:04 17:04 18:04
Andover Station (NE-bound) 07:16 08:26 14:26 15:29 16:06 17:06 18:06
Andover Manor Road (NW-bound) 07:17 08:27 14:27 15:30 16:07 17:07 18:07
Andover War Memorial Hospital (NW-bound) 07:18 08:28 14:28 15:31 16:08 17:08 18:08
Charlton, adj Parkview Close 07:18 08:28 14:28 15:31 16:08 17:08 18:08
Charlton, adj Carters Meadow 07:19 08:29 14:29 15:32 16:09 17:09 18:09
Charlton Wetherby Gardens (E-bound) 07:19 08:29 14:29 15:32 16:09 17:09 18:09
Saxon Fields Saxon Way (opp footpath) 07:20 08:30 14:30 15:33 16:10 17:10 18:10
Saxon Fields, adj Cole Close 07:22 08:32 14:32 15:35 16:12 17:12 18:12
Saxon Fields, adj Burnhams Close 07:23 08:33 14:33 15:36 16:13 17:13 18:13
Saxon Fields Andeferas Road (SW-bound) 07:23 08:33 14:33 15:36 16:13 17:13 18:13
Saxon Fields, adj Cuxhaven Way 07:24 08:34 14:34 15:37 16:14 17:14 18:14
Saxon Fields Holland Drive (S-bound) 07:24 08:34 14:34 15:37 16:14 17:14 18:14
Saxon Fields Lubeck Drive (SW-bound) 07:24 08:34 14:34 15:37 16:14 17:14 18:14
Saxon Fields Altona Gardens (N-bound) 07:24 08:34 14:34 15:37 16:14 17:14 18:14
Saxon Fields, adj Borkum Close 07:25 08:35 14:35 15:38 16:15 17:15 18:15
Saxon Fields Elbe Way (NW-bound) 07:25 08:35 14:35 15:38 16:15 17:15 18:15
Charlton, opp Royal Oak 07:27 08:37 14:37 15:40 16:17 17:17 18:17
Charlton, opp Carters Meadow 07:27 08:37 14:37 15:40 16:17 17:17 18:17
Charlton, opp Parkview Close 07:28 08:38 14:38 15:41 16:18 17:18 18:18
Andover War Memorial Hospital (SE-bound) 07:29 08:39 14:39 15:42 16:19 17:19 18:19
Andover Manor Road (SE-bound) 07:29 08:39 14:39 15:42 16:19 17:19 18:19
Andover Station (SW-bound) 07:31 08:41 14:41 15:44 16:21 17:21 18:21
Andover, opp Avenue Close 07:31 08:41 14:41 15:44 16:21 17:21 18:21
Andover Rookwood School (SE-bound) 07:32 08:42 14:42 15:45 16:22 17:22 18:22
Andover Junction Road (E-bound) 07:33 08:43 14:43 15:46 16:23 17:23 18:23
Andover Bus Station (Stand D) 07:36 08:46 14:46 15:49 16:26 17:26 18:26

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information