Bus Times

11 - Basingstoke - Oakley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Oakley - Basingstoke

Oakley, adj Itchen Close 06:31 07:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:33 18:26 then hourly until 21:26
Oakley, adj Anton Close 06:32 07:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:34 18:27 21:27
Oakley Croft Road (SW-bound) 06:33 07:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:35 18:28 21:28
Oakley Junior School (SW-bound) 06:33 07:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:35 18:28 21:28
Oakley Pond (SE-bound) 06:35 07:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:37 18:30 21:30
E Oakley Barn Lane (SE-bound) 06:35 07:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:37 18:30 21:30
E Oakley Sainfoin Lane (SE-bound) 06:37 07:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:39 18:32 21:32
E Oakley Breach Farm (S-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:29 17:32
E Oakley Pardown (W-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:30 17:33
E Oakley Sainfoin Lane (NW-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:31 17:34
E Oakley Barn Lane (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:32 17:35
Oakley Pond (NE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:33 17:36
Oakley Junior School (NE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:34 17:37
Oakley Croft Road (NE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:34 17:37
Oakley, opp Anton Close 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:35 17:38
Oakley, opp Itchen Close 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:37 17:40
E Oakley Pardown (E-bound) 06:38 07:33 08:33 09:35 10:33 11:35 12:33 13:35 14:33 15:37 16:40 17:40 18:33 21:33
E Oakley St Johns Church (N-bound) 06:40 07:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:42 18:35 21:35
Oakley Springfield (NW-bound) 06:41 07:36 08:36 09:35 10:36 11:35 12:36 13:35 14:36 15:37 16:43 17:40 18:36 21:36
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:44 17:42 18:37 21:37
Newfound, opp The Fox 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:46 17:44 18:39 21:39
Newfound Methodist Church (NE-bound) 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:46 17:44 18:39 21:39
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (E-bound) 06:45 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:47 17:45 18:40 21:40
Worting, adj Manydown Farm 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:48 17:46 18:41 21:41
Worting St Thomas Church (E-bound) 06:48 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:50 17:48 18:43 21:43
Worting White Hart Inn (E-bound) 06:49 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:49 18:44 21:44
Worting Road Roundabout (E-bound) 06:49 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:49 18:44 21:44
W Ham Greenway (E-bound) 06:50 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:52 17:50 18:45 21:45
W Ham Old Worting Road (SE-bound) 06:51 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:53 17:51 18:46 21:46
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (E-bound) 06:53 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 17:53 18:48 21:48
Brookvale Deep Lane (E-bound) 06:54 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:56 17:54 18:49 21:49
Brookvale Bcot (E-bound) 06:54 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:56 17:54 18:49 21:49
Basingstoke The New Inn (SE-bound) 06:55 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:57 17:55 18:50 21:50
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop W) 06:56 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:58 17:56 18:51 21:51
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 06:57 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:59 17:57 18:52 21:52
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 06:58 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:00 17:58 18:53 21:53
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 06:59 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 17:01 17:59 18:54 21:54
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop B) 07:02 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:04 18:02 18:57 21:57

Basingstoke - Oakley

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop B) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:05 then hourly until 21:05
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:07 21:07
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:08 21:08
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop V) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:09 21:09
Brookvale Bcot (W-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:10 21:10
Brookvale Westdeane Court (W-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:11 21:11
Brookvale Cemetery (W-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:11 21:11
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (W-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:13 21:13
W Ham Old Worting Road (NW-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:13 21:13
W Ham Greenway (SW-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:15 21:15
Worting Road Roundabout (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:16 21:16
Worting White Hart Inn (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:16 21:16
Worting St Thomas Church (W-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:17 21:17
Worting, opp Manydown Farm 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:19 21:19
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (SW-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:20 21:20
Newfound Methodist Church (SW-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:21 21:21
Newfound, o/s The Fox 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:22 21:22
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (S-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:23 21:23
Oakley Springfield (SE-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:25 21:25
Oakley, adj Itchen Close 07:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:31 18:26 21:26
E Oakley Breach Farm (S-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:32

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information