Bus Times

11 - Bath Centre - Bathampton

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Centre - Bathampton

Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 07:05 then hourly until 10:05 11:00 then hourly until 18:00
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 07:07 10:07 11:02 18:02
Bathwick Laura Place (NE-bound) 07:08 10:08 11:03 18:03
Bathwick Holburne Museum (E-bound) 07:09 10:09 11:04 18:04
Bathwick Forester Road (NE-bound) 07:11 10:11 11:06 18:06
Bathwick Darlington Road (NE-bound) 07:12 10:12 11:07 18:07
Bathwick Minster Way (NE-bound) 07:13 10:13 11:08 18:08
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (E-bound) 07:15 10:15 11:10 18:10
Bathampton St George's Hill (NE-bound) 07:17 10:17 11:12 18:12
Bathampton Lane (NE-bound) 07:18 10:18 11:13 18:13
Bathampton Down Lane Bottom (S-bound) 07:19 10:19 11:14 18:14
Bathampton Methodist Church (E-bound) 07:20 10:20 11:15 18:15
Bathampton Holcombe Vale (S-bound) 07:22 10:22 11:17 18:17

Bathampton - Bath Centre

Bathampton Holcombe Vale (S-bound) 07:26 then hourly until 10:26 11:21 then hourly until 18:21
Bathampton Methodist Church (W-bound) 07:26 10:26 11:21 18:21
Bathampton Holcombe Lane (S-bound) 07:27 10:27 11:22 18:22
Bathampton Down Lane Top (W-bound) 07:27 10:27 11:22 18:22
Bathampton Devonshire Road (W-bound) 07:28 10:28 11:23 18:23
Bathampton St George's Hill (SW-bound) 07:30 10:30 11:25 18:25
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (W-bound) 07:31 10:31 11:26 18:26
Bathwick Minster Way (SW-bound) 07:32 10:32 11:27 18:27
Bathwick Darlington Road (W-bound) 07:34 10:34 11:29 18:29
Bathwick Forester Road (SW-bound) 07:35 10:35 11:30 18:30
Bathwick Holburne Museum (W-bound) 07:36 10:36 11:31 18:31
Bathwick Laura Place (SW-bound) 07:38 10:38 11:33 18:33
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:39 10:39 11:34 18:34
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 07:41 10:41 11:36 18:36
Bath Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:43 10:43 11:38 18:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information