bustimes.org

11 - Bexhill - Little Common - Bexhill

A bus service operated by Bexhill Community Bus

Bexhill, opp The Harp 09:11 11:00 13:15 15:36
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 09:12 11:01 13:16 15:37
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop D) 09:13 11:02 13:17 15:38
Bexhill, adj Cantelupe Road 09:13 11:02 13:17 15:38
Bexhill Marina (W-bound) 09:14 11:03 13:18 15:39
Bexhill, adj De La Warr Pavilion 09:15 11:04 13:19 15:40
Bexhill, opp Parkhurst Road 09:15 11:04 13:19 15:40
Bexhill, opp Reginald Road 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill Terminus Road (W-bound) 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill, opp Westville Road 09:16 11:05 13:20 15:41
Bexhill, adj Westaway Drive 09:17 11:06 13:21 15:42
Bexhill, opp West Down Road 09:19 11:08 13:23 15:44
Glenleigh Park, opp Hever Crescent 09:21 11:10 13:25 15:46
Glenleigh Park, adj Duke Street 09:23 11:12 13:27 15:48
Glenleigh Park Broadoak Lane (S-bound) 09:24 11:13 13:28 15:49
Little Common Wheatsheaf (W-bound) 09:26 11:15 13:30 15:51
Little Common, opp Green Lane 09:26 11:15 13:30 15:51
Little Common, opp Eastergate 09:27 11:16 13:31 15:52
Little Common, adj Cowdray Close 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common, opp Berwick Close 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common, opp Fontwell Avenue 09:28 11:17 13:32 15:53
Little Common, adj Wheatsheaf 09:30 11:19 13:34 15:55
Glenleigh Park, adj Broadoak Lane 09:31 11:20 13:35 15:56
Glenleigh Park, opp Duke Street 09:32 11:21 13:36 15:57
Glenleigh Park, adj Hever Crescent 09:34 11:23 13:38 15:59
Bexhill, adj West Down Road 09:35 11:24 13:39 16:00
Bexhill, opp Eastwood Road 09:36 11:25 13:40 16:01
Bexhill, opp Westaway Drive 09:38 11:27 13:42 16:03
Bexhill, adj Westville Road 09:38 11:27 13:42 16:03
Bexhill Terminus Road (E-bound) 09:39 11:28 13:43 16:04
Bexhill, adj Reginald Road 09:41 11:30 13:45 16:06
Bexhill, adj Town Hall Square 09:42 11:31 13:46 16:07
Bexhill, adj Parkhurst Road 09:43 11:32 13:47 16:08
Bexhill, opp The Harp 09:46 11:35 13:50 16:11
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 09:47 11:36 13:51 16:12
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop D) 09:48 11:37 13:52 16:13

More information

Bexhill Community Bus