bustimes.org

11 - Birch Hill - Port Erin/Port St Mary

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Inbound

Port St Mary Harbour 05:20 07:27 22:39
PSM High Street 05:20 07:27 22:39
PSM Carrick 05:21 07:28 22:40
PSM School layby 05:22 07:29 22:41
Port St Mary Railway Station 05:22 07:29 22:41
Port Erin, Four Roads 05:23 07:30 22:42
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 05:23 07:30 22:42
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 05:24 07:31 22:43
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 05:25 07:32 22:44
Port Erin, Bridson Street 05:27 07:34 22:46
Port Erin, Bridson Street 05:28 06:20 06:49 07:35 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:47
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 05:29 06:21 06:50 07:36 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:48
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 05:29 06:21 06:50 07:36 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:26 21:46 22:48
Port Erin, Bay View Road 05:30 06:22 06:51 07:37 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:49
Port Erin, opposite Ponyfields 05:30 06:22 06:51 07:37 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:27 21:47 22:49
Ballafesson Road, Barrack Road 05:31 06:23 06:52 07:38 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:50
Ballafesson Road, Qualtroughs Lane 05:31 06:23 06:52 07:38 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:28 21:48 22:50
Ballafesson Farm 05:32 06:24 06:53 07:39 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:29 21:49 22:51
Ballagawne, shelter 05:33 06:25 06:54 07:40 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:30 21:50 22:52
Colby, Carrick Bay View 05:33 06:25 06:54 07:40 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:30 21:50 22:52
Colby, Croit-e-Caley shelter 05:33 06:26 06:55 07:41 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:31 21:51 22:52
Colby Level northbound 05:34 06:27 06:56 07:42 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:32 21:52 22:53
Colby, Belle Abbey Road 05:34 06:27 06:56 07:42 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:32 21:52 22:53
Colby Bridge, layby 05:35 06:29 06:58 07:44 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:34 21:54 22:54
Colby, Cronk--y-Thatcher 05:36 06:30 06:59 07:45 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:35 21:55 22:55
Arbory School 06:30 06:59 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:35 21:55
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close 05:37 06:31 07:00 07:46 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:36 21:56 22:56
Ballabeg Hall 05:38 06:32 07:01 07:47 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:37 21:57 22:57
Ballabeg, Friary Park entrance 05:39 06:33 07:02 07:48 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:38 21:58 22:58
Ballabeg, 3 Roads, junction 05:40 06:34 07:03 07:49 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:39 21:59 22:59
Ballabeg Railway Station 05:40 06:34 07:03 07:49 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:39 21:59 22:59
Ballakaighen Farm 05:41 06:35 07:04 07:50 16:33 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:40 22:00 23:00
Castletown, Ballalough layby 05:43 16:35 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 23:02
School Hill, shelter 07:52
Castletown, Arbory Road 05:44 06:36 07:05 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:01 21:41 22:01 23:03
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 05:45 06:37 07:06 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:04 20:04 21:02 21:42 22:02 23:04
Castletown Square, Co-Op 05:47 06:39 07:08 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:06 20:06 21:04 21:44 22:04 23:06
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 05:48 06:40 07:09 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:07 20:07 21:05 21:45 22:05 23:07
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 05:48 06:40 07:09 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:07 20:07 21:05 21:45 22:05 23:07
Castletown Railway Station entrance 05:49 06:41 07:10 07:54 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:06 21:46 22:06 23:08
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 05:49 06:41 07:10 07:54 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:06 21:46 22:06 23:08
Janets Corner, garage 05:50 06:42 07:11 07:55 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:09 20:09 21:07 21:47 22:07 23:09
King Williams College, shelter 05:51 06:43 07:12 07:56 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:10 20:10 21:08 21:48 22:08 23:10
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 05:51 06:43 07:12 07:57 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:10 20:10 21:08 21:48 22:08 23:10
Airport Roundabout - northbound 05:52 06:44 07:13 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:11 20:11 21:09 21:49 22:09
Airport shelter 05:54 06:46 07:15 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:11 21:51 22:11
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 05:57 06:49 07:18 08:00 16:51 17:21 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:14 21:54 22:14 23:13
Ballasalla, Railway Station 05:58 06:50 07:19 08:01 16:52 17:22 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:15 21:55 22:15 23:14
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 05:59 06:51 07:20 08:02 16:53 17:23 18:23 19:20 20:20 21:16 21:56 22:16 23:15
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 05:59 06:52 07:21 08:03 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:17 21:57 22:17 23:15
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 05:59 06:52 07:21 08:03 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:17 21:57 22:17 23:15
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 05:59 06:52 07:21 08:03 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:17 21:57 22:17 23:15
Orrisdale Road junction 06:00 06:53 07:22 08:04 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:18 21:58 22:18 23:16
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 06:00 06:53 07:22 08:04 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:18 21:58 22:18 23:16
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 06:00 06:53 07:22 08:04 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:18 21:58 22:18 23:16
Santon Station northbound 06:01 06:54 07:23 08:05 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:23 20:23 21:19 21:59 22:19 23:17
Santon, School layby 06:02 06:55 07:24 08:06 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:18
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 06:02 06:55 07:24 08:06 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:20 22:00 22:20 23:18
Newtown Estate, shelter 06:04 06:58 07:27 08:09 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:23 22:03 22:23 23:20
Mount Murray Hotel 06:05 06:59 07:28 08:10 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:28 20:28 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:21
Hop Garden shelter 06:05 06:59 07:28 08:10 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:28 20:28 21:24 22:04 22:24 23:21
Horses Home, northbound 06:06 07:00 07:29 08:11 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:29 20:29 21:25 22:05 22:25 23:22
Castletown Road, Four Roads 06:07 07:01 07:30 08:12 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:23
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 06:07 07:01 07:30 08:12 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:06 22:26 23:23
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 06:08 07:02 07:31 08:13 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:07 22:27 23:24
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 06:09 07:03 07:32 08:14 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:08 22:28 23:25
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 06:10 07:04 07:33 08:15 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:33 20:33 21:29 22:09 22:29 23:26
NSC layby 06:11 07:05 07:34 08:16 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:10 22:30 23:27
Power Station shelter 06:11 07:06 07:35 08:17 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:35 20:35 21:31 22:11 22:31 23:27
Pulrose Bridge shelter 06:12 07:07 07:36 08:18 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:32 22:12 22:32 23:28
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 06:13 07:08 07:37 08:19 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:37 20:37 21:33 22:13 22:33 23:29
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 06:13 07:09 07:38 08:20 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:14 22:34 23:29
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 06:14 07:10 07:39 08:21 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:35 22:15 22:35 23:30
Circular Road, Capital House 06:15 07:11 07:40 08:22 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:16 22:36 23:31
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:16 07:12 07:41 08:23 17:14 17:44 18:44 19:41 20:41 21:37 22:17 22:37 23:32
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:17 07:13 07:42 08:24 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:38 22:18 22:38 23:33
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 06:18 07:14 07:43 08:25 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:43 20:43 21:39 22:19 22:39 23:34
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 07:20 07:50 08:30 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:25 22:45 23:35
Loch Prom, Howard Street 07:21 07:51 08:31 17:21 17:51 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:26 22:46 23:35
Loch Prom, Granville Street 07:22 07:52 08:32 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:27 22:47 23:36
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 07:23 07:53 08:33 17:23 17:53 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:28 22:48 23:37
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 07:24 07:54 08:34 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:38
Central Prom, Mona Drive 07:24 07:54 08:34 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:38
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 07:24 07:54 08:34 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:29 22:49 23:38
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 07:25 07:55 08:35 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:30 22:50 23:39
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 07:26 07:56 08:36 17:26 17:56 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:31 22:51 23:40
Derby Castle MER Station 07:27 07:57 08:37 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:32 22:52 23:41
Port Jack, southbound 07:29 07:59 08:39 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:43
Falkland Drive No 9 07:29 07:59 08:39 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:34 22:54 23:43
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 07:30 08:00 08:40 17:30 18:00 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:35 22:55 23:44
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 07:30 08:00 08:40 17:30 18:00 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:35 22:55 23:44
Royal Avenue No 143 07:31 08:01 08:41 17:31 18:01 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:36 22:56 23:45
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 07:31 08:01 08:41 17:31 18:01 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:36 22:56 23:45
Avondale Road, Mount View Road 07:33 08:03 08:43 17:33 18:03 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:47
Hillberry Road, Ballachurry 07:33 08:03 08:43 17:33 18:03 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:38 22:58 23:47
Hillberry Road, Lhon Dhoo Close 08:44
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 07:35 08:05 08:45 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:49
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 07:35 08:05 08:45 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:40 23:00 23:49
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 07:36 08:06 08:46 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:50
Birch Hill Crescent 07:36 08:06 08:46 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:41 23:01 23:50
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 07:38 08:08 08:48 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:51
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 08:48 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:43 23:03 23:51
Heywood Park shelter 08:50 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:45 23:05 23:52
Hailwood Avenue, Duck Pond shelter 08:51 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:46 23:06 23:54
Hailwood Avenue, opposite Campion Way 08:52 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:47 23:07 23:54
Hailwood Avenue, school layby 08:53 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:48 23:08 23:55
Watterson Lane, Cronk y Berry junction 08:54 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:49 23:09 23:55
Willaston, Snaefell Road/Greeba Road 08:55 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:50 23:10
Watterson Lane, Fenella Avenue 23:56
Willaston, Snaefell Road No 60 08:55 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:50 23:10
Watterson Lane, Ballanard Court 23:56
Willaston, Snaefell Road shelter 08:56 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:51 23:11
Willaston, school shelter 08:57 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:52 23:12
Willaston, Tynwald Road 08:58 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:53 23:13
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Sulby Road 08:58 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:53 23:13
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Baldwin Road 08:59 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:54 23:14
Willaston, Barrule Road shelter 09:00 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:55 23:15
Ballanard Road, Norwood Drive 09:00 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:55 23:15 23:57
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians layby 09:02 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:57 23:17 23:59
Woodbourne Road, RC School 09:02 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:57 23:17 23:59
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 09:03 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:58 23:18 00:00
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 09:04 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:59 23:19 00:01
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 09:04 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:59 23:19 00:01
Prospect Terrace 09:05 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:00 23:20 00:02
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 09:06 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:01 23:21 00:02
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 09:08 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:03 23:23 00:04
Douglas, Victoria Street 09:10 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:05 23:25
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 09:11 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:06 23:26
Douglas, Lord Street 09:12 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:07 23:27
Douglas, Banks Circus 00:07

Outbound

Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 05:50 06:20
Loch Prom, Howard Street 05:50 06:21
Loch Prom, Granville Street 05:51 06:22
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 05:52 06:23
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 05:53 06:24
Central Prom, Mona Drive 05:53 06:24
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 05:53 06:24
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 05:54 06:25
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 05:55 06:26
Derby Castle MER Station 05:56 06:27
Port Jack, southbound 05:58 06:29
Falkland Drive No 9 05:58 06:29
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 05:59 06:30
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 05:59 06:30
Royal Avenue No 143 06:00 06:31
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 06:00 06:31
Avondale Road, Mount View Road 06:02 06:33
Hillberry Road, Ballachurry 06:02 06:33
Hillberry Road, Lhon Dhoo Close 06:03 06:34
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 06:04 06:35
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 06:04 06:35
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 06:05 06:36
Birch Hill Crescent 06:05 06:36
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 06:06 06:38
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 06:06 06:38
Heywood Park shelter 06:07 06:40
Hailwood Avenue, Duck Pond shelter 06:09 06:41
Hailwood Avenue, opposite Campion Way 06:09 06:42
Hailwood Avenue, school layby 06:10 06:43
Watterson Lane, Cronk y Berry junction 06:10 06:43
Willaston, Snaefell Road/Greeba Road 06:12 06:45
Willaston, Snaefell Road No 60 06:12 06:45
Willaston, Snaefell Road shelter 06:12 06:46
Willaston, school shelter 06:13 06:47
Willaston, Tynwald Road 06:14 06:48
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Sulby Road 06:14 06:48
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Baldwin Road 06:15 06:49
Willaston, Barrule Road shelter 06:16 06:50
Ballanard Road, Norwood Drive 06:16 06:50
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians layby 06:18 06:52
Woodbourne Road, RC School 06:18 06:52
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 06:19 06:53
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 06:20 06:54
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 06:20 06:54
Prospect Terrace 06:21 06:55
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 06:21 06:56
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:23 06:58
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:24 07:00
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:25 07:01
Douglas, Lord Street 06:26 07:02
Douglas, Lord Street 06:30 07:05
Lord Street, Hanover House 06:30 07:05
Lord Street, Clinch's House 06:31 07:06
Brown Bobby 06:32 07:07
Hills Meadow 06:32 07:08
Pulrose Bridge 06:33 07:09
Power Station, southbound 06:34 07:10
Groves Road, NSC 06:35 07:11
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 06:35 07:11
New Castletown Road 06:35 07:11
Anagh Coar, entrance 06:37 07:13
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 06:37 07:13
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 06:38 07:14
Horse Home, southbound 06:40 07:16
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 06:40 07:16
Hop Garden entrance 06:41 07:17
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 06:42 07:18
Newtown Chapel 06:43 07:19
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 06:43 07:19
Santon School 06:44 07:20
Santon Station southbound 06:45 07:21
Fairy Bridge 06:45 07:21
Orrisdale Road 06:46 07:22
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 06:46 07:22
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 06:47 07:23
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 06:48 07:24
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 06:49 07:26
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 06:50 07:27
Ballasalla, Sycamores 06:50 07:27
Airport Roundabout - southbound 06:50 07:27
Airport entrance 06:52 07:30
Brookfield Avenue 06:54 07:32
King Williams College, entrance 06:54 07:32
Janets Corner, entrance 06:55 07:33
Castletown, Victoria Road 06:55 07:33
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 06:56 07:34
Castletown, Victoria Road School 06:57 07:35
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 06:57 07:35
Castletown Square 06:59 07:37
Castletown, Farrants Way 06:59 07:37
Arbory Road, CRHS 07:00 07:38
Castletown, Royal Life 07:00 07:38
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 07:01 07:39
Ballakaighen 07:03 07:41
Ballabeg Station 07:03 07:41
Ballabeg, 3 Roads 07:04 07:42
Ballabeg, Friary Park Farm 07:04 07:42
Ballabeg Hall, shelter 07:05 07:43
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close shelter 07:06 07:44
Colby, Keyhole, farm entrance 07:07 07:45
Colby, Methodist Church 07:09 07:47
Colby, opposite Belle Abbey Chapel 07:09 07:47
Colby Level southbound 07:10 07:48
Colby, Croit-e-Caley junction 07:10 07:48
Colby, opposite Carrick Bay View 07:10 07:48
Ballagawne 07:11 07:49
Ballafesson, shelter 07:12 07:50
Ballafesson Road 07:12 07:50
Ballafesson Road, Barracks Road junction 07:13 07:51
Port Erin, Ponyfields entrance 07:14 07:52
Port Erin, Marashen Crescent 07:14 07:52
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 07:15 07:53
Port Erin, Bridson Street 07:16 07:55
Port Erin, Bridson Street 07:16 22:28
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 07:17 22:29
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 07:17 22:29
Port Erin, Bay View Road 07:18 22:30
Port Erin, Castletown Road 07:19 22:31
Port Erin, Southlands 07:20 22:32
Port Erin, Four Roads, Holmcroft 07:20 22:32
Port St Mary Station 07:20 22:32
PSM Promenade 07:21 22:33
PSM Carrick Apartments 07:21 22:34
PSM Park Road 07:22 22:35
PSM Queens Road 07:22 22:35
Port St Mary Harbour 07:24 22:37

Similar services