Bus Times

11 - Coventry - Leamington via University, Kenilworth UNI TERM TIME

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Timetable changes from Sunday 30 June 2019

Leamington - Coventry via University, Kenilworth UNI TERM TIME

Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 00:15 00:45 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 00:15 00:45 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 23:45
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 00:17 00:47 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 23:47
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 00:17 00:47 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 23:47
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand F) 00:19 00:49 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 23:49
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 00:19 00:49 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 23:49
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 00:20 00:50 06:46 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 23:50
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 00:20 00:50 06:46 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 23:50
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 00:20 00:50 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 23:50
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 00:21 00:51 06:48 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 23:51
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 00:22 00:52 06:49 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 23:52
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 00:22 00:52 06:49 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 23:52
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 00:24 00:54 06:51 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 23:54
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 00:25 00:55 06:53 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 23:55
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 00:26 00:56 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 23:56
Kenilworth, adj Thickthorn Island 00:27 00:57 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 23:57
Kenilworth, opp Ferndale Drive 00:27 00:57 06:56 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 23:57
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Street 00:28 00:58 06:57 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28 23:58
Kenilworth, adj Randall Road 00:29 00:59 06:58 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:29 23:59
Kenilworth Holiday Inn (Stand C) 00:30 01:00 06:59 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:30 00:00
Kenilworth, opp Church 00:30 01:00 06:59 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:30 00:00
Kenilworth, adj Abbey Fields 00:31 01:01 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:31 00:01
Kenilworth, opp Manor Road 00:32 01:02 07:01 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:32 00:02
Kenilworth, opp Tainters Hill 00:33 01:03 07:02 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:33 00:03
Kenilworth, opp Common Lane 00:34 01:04 07:04 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:34 00:04
Kenilworth, opp Woodland Road 00:35 01:05 07:04 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 08:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:35 00:05
Kenilworth, adj Crackley 00:36 01:06 07:05 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 08:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:36 00:06
Gibbet Hill, adj Cryfield Grange Rd 00:37 01:07 07:07 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:44 08:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:37 00:07
Gibbet Hill Campus (Stop GH6) 00:39 01:09 07:08 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:39 00:09
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 00:41 01:11 07:11 07:46 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:41 00:11
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 00:42 01:12 06:30 06:57 07:12 07:47 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:05 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 00:12
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH4) 00:43 01:13 06:31 06:58 07:13 07:48 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:06 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 00:13
Kirby Corner Rd 00:44 01:14 06:32 06:59 07:14 07:49 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:07 14:07 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 00:14
Cannon Park, adj University Westwood Site 00:45 01:15 06:33 07:00 07:15 07:50 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:08 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 00:15
Cannon Park, before Lynchgate Rd 00:45 01:15 06:34 07:01 07:16 07:51 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:09 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 00:15
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 00:46 01:16 06:35 07:02 07:17 07:52 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:10 14:10 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 00:16
Whoberley, adj Torrington Avenue 00:49 01:19 06:37 07:04 07:19 07:55 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:13 14:13 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 00:19
Whoberley, adj Vanguard Avenue 00:50 01:20 06:39 07:06 07:21 07:57 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:15 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 00:20
Hearsall Common, opp Business Park 00:51 01:21 06:40 07:07 07:22 07:58 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:16 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 00:21
Hearsall Common, opp Broad Lane 00:52 01:22 06:40 07:07 07:22 07:59 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:17 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 00:22
Hearsall Common (at) 00:53 01:23 06:42 07:09 07:24 08:00 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:18 14:18 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 00:23
Earlsdon, adj Hearsall Common 00:54 01:24 06:43 07:10 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:20 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 00:24
Earlsdon, adj Kensington Rd 00:55 01:25 06:44 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:21 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 00:25
Earlsdon St (opp) 00:56 01:26 06:45 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:22 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 00:26
Earlsdon, opp Warwick Avenue 00:57 01:27 06:46 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:23 14:23 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 00:27
Earlsdon, adj Mickleton Rd 00:58 01:28 06:47 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:24 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 00:28
Earlsdon, adj Huntingdon Rd 00:58 01:28 06:47 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:24 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 00:28
Earlsdon, adj Spencer Park 00:59 01:29 06:48 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:07 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:25 14:25 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 00:29
Earlsdon, adj King Henry VIII School 00:59 01:29 06:48 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:26 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 00:29
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 01:00 01:30 06:49 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:27 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 00:30
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER2) 01:02 01:32 06:51 07:18 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:29 14:29 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 00:32
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 01:03 01:33 06:52 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 00:33
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 01:04 01:34 06:54 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:32 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 00:34
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 01:04 01:34 06:54 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:32 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 00:34
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 01:05 01:35 06:55 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:33 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 00:35
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 01:06 01:36 06:57 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 00:36
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand L) 01:07 01:37 06:58 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:36 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 00:37
Almex:TimeRollover

Coventry - Leamington via University, Kenilworth UNI TERM TIME

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand L) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:35 14:55 15:15 then every 20 minutes until 16:35 16:55 17:15 then every 20 minutes until 18:15 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:12 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:46 23:46
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:47 23:47
Coventry Earl St (Stop MP1) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:48 23:48
Coventry Little Park St (Stop SJ1) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:15 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:49 23:49
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY4) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:50 23:50
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER3) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:52 23:52
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:52 23:52
Earlsdon, opp King Henry VIII School 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:54 23:54
Earlsdon, after Spencer Rd 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:54 23:54
Earlsdon, opp Huntingdon Rd 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:55 23:55
Earlsdon, opp Mickleton Rd 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:55 23:55
Earlsdon, adj Warwick Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29 18:56 23:56
Earlsdon St (before) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:31 18:58 23:58
Earlsdon, opp Kensington Rd 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:32 18:58 23:58
Chapel Fields, adj Earlsdon Ave North 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:33 18:59 23:59
Hearsall Common (at) 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 18:34 19:00 00:00
Hearsall Common, adj Broad Lane 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:31 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:36 19:01 00:01
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 18:37 19:02 00:02
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 18:37 19:03 00:03
Canley, adj Centenary Rd 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:38 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:42 19:06 00:06
Cannon Park, after Lynchgate Rd 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:39 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:43 19:07 00:07
Cannon Park, opp University Westwood Site 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:40 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:44 19:08 00:08
Kirby Corner, before Gibbet Hill Rd 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:45 19:09 00:09
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH1) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:46 19:09 00:09
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH3) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:27 07:42 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:49 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:46 19:10 00:10
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW4) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:29 07:44 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:47 15:07 15:27 15:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:48 19:11 00:11
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW4) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:31 07:46 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:55 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:51 19:13 00:13
Gibbet Hill Campus (Stop GH5) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:51 15:11 15:32 15:58 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:53 19:15 00:15
Gibbet Hill Rd (adj) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:52 15:12 15:33 15:59 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:54 19:16 00:16
Gibbet Hill, opp Cryfield Grange Rd 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:52 15:12 15:34 16:00 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:55 19:16 00:16
Kenilworth, adj Woodland Road 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:55 15:15 15:37 16:04 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:57 19:19 00:19
Kenilworth, opp Princes Drive 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:55 15:15 15:37 16:05 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:58 19:19 00:19
Kenilworth, adj Tainters Hill 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:57 15:17 15:39 16:07 17:27 17:43 18:00 19:00 19:21 00:21
Kenilworth, adj Manor Road 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:40 07:55 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:58 15:18 15:40 16:08 17:28 17:44 18:00 19:00 19:22 00:22
Kenilworth, opp Abbey Fields 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:59 15:19 15:41 16:10 17:30 17:45 18:01 19:01 19:23 00:23
Kenilworth, adj Church 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:59 15:19 15:42 16:11 17:31 17:46 18:02 19:02 19:23 00:23
Kenilworth Shops (Stand A) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:16 09:36 10:01 15:21 15:44 16:13 17:33 17:48 18:04 19:04 19:25 00:25
Kenilworth, adj Lion 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:16 09:36 10:01 15:21 15:44 16:13 17:33 17:48 18:04 19:04 19:25 00:25
Kenilworth, adj Earl of Clarendon 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:44 08:00 09:00 09:17 09:37 10:02 15:22 15:45 16:14 17:34 17:49 18:05 19:05 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Church 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:18 09:38 10:03 15:23 15:46 16:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 19:05 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, adj Ferndale Drive 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:46 08:01 09:01 09:18 09:38 10:03 15:23 15:46 16:15 17:35 17:50 18:06 19:06 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:49 08:05 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:06 15:26 15:49 16:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 19:08 19:28 00:28
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:49 08:06 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:06 15:26 15:50 16:19 17:39 17:53 18:08 19:08 19:29 00:29
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:51 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:08 15:28 15:51 16:21 17:41 17:55 18:10 19:10 19:30 00:30
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:10 09:10 09:24 09:44 10:09 15:29 15:53 16:23 17:43 17:56 18:11 19:11 19:31 00:31
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:56 08:13 09:13 09:26 09:46 10:11 15:31 15:55 16:25 17:45 17:58 18:13 19:13 19:32 00:32
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:57 08:14 09:14 09:27 09:47 10:12 15:32 15:56 16:26 17:46 17:59 18:13 19:13 19:33 00:33
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:58 08:15 09:15 09:28 09:48 10:13 15:33 15:57 16:27 17:47 18:00 18:14 19:14 19:33 00:33
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:34 08:00 08:18 09:18 09:30 09:50 10:15 15:35 15:59 16:29 17:49 18:02 18:16 19:16 19:35 00:35
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:01 08:19 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:16 15:36 16:00 16:30 17:50 18:03 18:17 19:17 19:36 00:36
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:02 08:20 09:20 09:32 09:52 10:17 15:37 16:01 16:31 17:51 18:04 18:18 19:18 19:36 00:36
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:03 08:21 09:21 09:33 09:53 10:18 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:53 18:06 18:19 19:19 19:38 00:38
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:05 08:23 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:20 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:55 18:08 18:21 19:21 19:39 00:39

More information