Bus Times

11 - Gloucester - Linden - Podsmead - Quedgeley - Hempsted - Gloucester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay J) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Gloucester, opp GL1 Leisure Centre 10:06 12:06 14:06
Gloucester, opp The Park 10:08 12:08 14:08
Gloucester, opp Weston Road 10:09 12:09 14:09
Linden Road (before) 10:09 12:09 14:09
Linden, opp Rosebery Avenue 10:09 12:09 14:09
Linden, opp Ladysmith Road 10:09 12:09 14:09
Linden, opp Lewisham Road 10:15 12:15 14:15
Linden, after The Oval 10:16 12:16 14:16
Linden, on Podsmead Avenue South 10:17 12:17 14:17
Podsmead, nr Tuffley Crescent 10:17 12:17 14:17
Podsmead, on Blackbridge 10:19 12:19 14:19
Podsmead, before Shelley Avenue 10:20 12:20 14:20
Podsmead, nr Scott Avenue 10:21 12:21 14:21
Podsmead, by Keats Avenue 10:22 12:22 14:22
Podsmead, in Byron Avenue 10:23 12:23 14:23
Quedgeley, opp Sims Lane 10:23 12:23 14:23
Quedgeley, opp Plumbing Trade Supplies 10:23 12:23 14:23
Quedgeley, nr Goshawk Road 10:23 12:23 14:23
Quedgeley, after Elmore Lane East 10:23 12:23 14:23
Quedgeley, after Welland Road 10:23 12:23 14:23
Quedgeley, by Nene Close 10:33 12:33 14:33
Quedgeley, opp Welland Road 10:33 12:33 14:33
Quedgeley, before Elmore Lane West 10:33 12:33 14:33
Quedgeley, after Goshawk Road 10:34 12:34 14:34
Quedgeley, by Plumbing Trade Supplies 10:34 12:34 14:34
Quedgeley Sims Lane (corner of) 10:35 12:35 14:35
Hempsted, by Barn Owl Centre 10:37 12:37 14:37
Hempsted, nr Court Gardens 10:40 12:40 14:40
Hempsted, by Village Stores 10:41 12:41 14:41
Hempsted, by Newark Farm 10:41 12:41 14:41
Hempsted, before Sandalwood Drive 10:42 12:42 14:42
Hempsted, by Monks Corner 10:42 12:42 14:42
Hempsted, opp Sainsbury's Supermarket 10:43 12:43 14:43
Gloucester Quays (o/s) 10:45 12:45 14:45
Gloucester, before Spa Road 10:45 12:45
Gloucester, by The Docks 10:46 12:46
Gloucester, by Lock House 10:47 12:47
Gloucester, opp Castlemeads Court 10:49 12:49
Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church 10:52 12:52
Gloucester, nr Blackfriars Priory 10:54 12:54
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 10:56 12:56
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 10:57 12:57
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z2) 10:58 12:58
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 11:00 13:00
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information