Bus Times

11 - Green Line - Nottingham - Meadows - Lady Bay

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Meadows - Lady Bay

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 00:00 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:00 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 00:05 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 00:05 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C4) 00:07 18:08 18:38 19:22 20:07 20:52 21:37 22:22 23:07
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S1) 00:08 18:10 18:40 19:23 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:08
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 00:08 18:10 18:40 19:23 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:08
Meadows Bridgeway Centre (Stop ME20) 00:10 18:12 18:42 19:25 20:10 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:10
Meadows Wilford Crescent (Stop ME37) 00:11 18:13 18:43 19:26 20:11 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11
Meadows Holgate Road (Stop ME38) 00:12 18:14 18:44 19:27 20:12 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:12
Meadows Collygate Road (Stop ME39) 00:12 18:14 18:44 19:27 20:12 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:12
Meadows Bunbury Street (Stop ME71) 00:13 18:15 18:45 19:28 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:13
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 00:15 18:17 18:47 19:30 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Trent Bridge, nr Cricket Ground 00:16 18:18 18:48 19:31 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Trent Bridge, opp Fox Road 00:16 18:18 18:48 19:31 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Lady Bay, adj Woodland Road 00:17 18:19 18:49 19:32 20:17 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Lady Bay, opp Primary School 00:19 18:21 18:51 19:34 20:19 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:19
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (E-bound) 00:19 18:21 18:51 19:34 20:19 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:19
Lady Bay, opp Seymour Road 00:20 18:22 18:52 19:35 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 00:21 18:23 18:53 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:36 23:21

Lady Bay - Meadows - Nottingham

Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 08:39 09:09 18:57 19:42 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42
Lady Bay, adj Seymour Road 08:39 09:09 18:57 19:42 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (W-bound) 08:40 09:10 18:57 19:42 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42
Lady Bay, adj Primary School 08:40 09:10 18:58 19:43 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:43
Lady Bay, opp Woodland Road 08:41 09:11 18:59 19:44 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:44
Trent Bridge, adj Fox Road 08:43 09:13 19:00 19:45 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 08:45 09:15 19:02 19:47 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47
Meadows Bunbury Street (Stop ME41) 08:47 09:17 19:04 19:49 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49
Meadows Collygate Road (Stop ME42) 08:47 09:17 19:04 19:49 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49
Meadows Holgate Road (Stop ME43) 08:48 09:18 19:05 19:50 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50
Meadows Wilford Crescent (Stop ME44) 08:49 09:19 19:05 19:50 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50
Meadows Bridgeway Centre (Stop ME32) 08:50 09:20 19:06 19:51 20:36 21:21 22:06 22:51
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 08:53 09:23 19:08 19:53 20:38 21:23 22:08 22:53
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C8) 08:54 09:24 19:09 19:54 20:39 21:24 22:09 22:54
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 08:56 09:26 19:11 19:56 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 08:56 09:26 19:11 19:56 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 08:58 09:28 19:13 19:58 20:43 21:28 22:13 22:58

More information