Bus Times

11 - Green Line - Nottingham - Meadows - Lady Bay

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Meadows - Lady Bay

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 00:00 05:45 06:30 06:51 then every 15 minutes until 07:36 07:48 08:00 then every 12 minutes until 15:36 15:51 then every 15 minutes until 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:30 then every 15 minutes until 19:30 19:50 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 00:05 05:50 06:35 06:56 07:41 07:53 08:05 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:35 19:35 19:55 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 00:05 05:50 06:35 06:56 07:41 07:53 08:05 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:35 19:35 19:55 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C4) 00:07 05:52 06:37 06:58 07:43 07:55 08:08 15:44 15:59 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:37 19:37 19:57 20:22 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:22
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S1) 00:08 05:53 06:38 06:59 07:44 07:56 08:10 15:46 16:01 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:38 19:38 19:58 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 00:08 05:53 06:38 06:59 07:44 07:56 08:10 15:46 16:01 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:38 19:38 19:58 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Meadows Bridgeway Centre (Stop ME20) 00:10 05:55 06:40 07:01 07:46 07:58 08:12 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:40 19:40 20:00 20:25 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Meadows Wilford Crescent (Stop ME37) 00:11 05:56 06:41 07:02 07:47 07:59 08:13 15:49 16:04 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:41 19:41 20:01 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Meadows Holgate Road (Stop ME38) 00:12 05:57 06:42 07:03 07:48 08:00 08:14 15:50 16:05 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:42 19:42 20:02 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Meadows Collygate Road (Stop ME39) 00:12 05:57 06:42 07:03 07:48 08:00 08:14 15:50 16:05 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:42 19:42 20:02 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Meadows Bunbury Street (Stop ME71) 00:13 05:58 06:43 07:04 07:49 08:01 08:15 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:43 20:03 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 00:15 06:00 06:45 07:06 07:51 08:03 08:17 15:53 16:08 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Trent Bridge, nr Cricket Ground 00:16 06:01 06:46 07:07 07:52 08:04 08:18 15:54 16:09 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:46 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Trent Bridge, opp Fox Road 00:16 06:01 06:46 07:07 07:52 08:04 08:18 15:54 16:10 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:46 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Lady Bay, adj Woodland Road 00:17 06:02 06:47 07:08 07:53 08:05 08:19 15:55 16:12 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Lady Bay, opp Primary School 00:19 06:04 06:49 07:10 07:55 08:07 08:21 15:57 16:14 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (E-bound) 00:19 06:04 06:49 07:10 07:55 08:07 08:21 15:57 16:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Lady Bay, opp Seymour Road 00:20 06:05 06:50 07:11 07:56 08:08 08:22 15:58 16:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 00:21 06:06 06:51 07:12 07:57 08:09 08:23 15:59 16:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:21 22:06 22:51 23:36

Lady Bay - Meadows - Nottingham

Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 06:12 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 07:15 07:26 07:35 then every 12 minutes until 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 then every 12 minutes until 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 17:57 18:12 then every 15 minutes until 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57 23:42
Lady Bay, adj Seymour Road 06:12 06:30 07:15 07:26 07:35 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 15:15 17:45 17:57 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57 23:42
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (W-bound) 06:12 06:31 07:16 07:27 07:36 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 15:16 17:46 17:58 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57 23:42
Lady Bay, adj Primary School 06:13 06:31 07:16 07:28 07:37 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 15:16 17:46 17:58 18:13 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:43 21:28 22:13 22:58 23:43
Lady Bay, opp Woodland Road 06:14 06:32 07:17 07:29 07:38 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 15:17 17:47 17:59 18:14 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59 23:44
Trent Bridge, adj Fox Road 06:15 06:34 07:19 07:31 07:40 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 15:19 17:49 18:01 18:15 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00 23:45
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:17 06:36 07:21 07:33 07:42 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 15:21 17:51 18:03 18:17 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02 23:47
Meadows Bunbury Street (Stop ME41) 06:19 06:38 07:23 07:35 07:44 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 15:23 17:53 18:05 18:19 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04 23:49
Meadows Collygate Road (Stop ME42) 06:19 06:38 07:23 07:35 07:44 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 15:23 17:53 18:05 18:19 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04 23:49
Meadows Holgate Road (Stop ME43) 06:20 06:39 07:24 07:36 07:45 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 15:24 17:54 18:06 18:20 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05 23:50
Meadows Wilford Crescent (Stop ME44) 06:20 06:40 07:25 07:37 07:46 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 15:25 17:55 18:07 18:20 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05 23:50
Meadows Bridgeway Centre (Stop ME32) 06:21 06:41 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 15:26 17:56 18:08 18:21 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06 23:51
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 06:23 06:44 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 15:29 17:59 18:11 18:23 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:08 23:53
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C8) 06:24 06:45 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 15:30 18:00 18:12 18:24 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09 23:54
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 06:26 06:47 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:32 18:02 18:14 18:26 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11 23:56
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 06:26 06:47 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:32 18:02 18:14 18:26 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11 23:56
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 06:28 06:49 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:34 18:04 18:16 18:28 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:13 23:58

More information

Nottingham City Transport