bustimes.org

11 - Hyvots Bank - Ocean Terminal

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Hyvots Bank - Ocean Terminal

Gilmerton, at Hyvots Bank Terminus 00:07 04:26 06:14 then every 30 minutes until 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:50 18:08 18:26 then every 15 minutes until 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 then every 15 minutes until 23:11 23:25 23:50
Gilmerton, opp Burndale Place 00:07 04:26 06:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 17:50 18:08 18:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 23:11 23:25 23:50
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (opp) 00:08 04:27 06:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:36 17:51 18:09 18:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:42 23:12 23:26 23:51
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (opp) 00:08 04:27 06:15 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:37 17:52 18:10 18:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 23:12 23:26 23:51
Gracemount, after Lasswade Grove 00:09 04:28 06:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:37 17:52 18:10 18:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:43 23:13 23:27 23:52
Gracemount Leisure Centre (opp) 00:09 04:28 06:16 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:38 17:53 18:11 18:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 23:13 23:27 23:52
Gracemount, nr Southhouse Loan 00:10 04:29 06:17 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:39 17:54 18:12 18:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 23:14 23:28 23:53
Kaimes Crossroads (nr) 00:11 04:30 06:18 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:40 17:55 18:13 18:31 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:15 23:29 23:54
Mortonhall Park Gardens (after) 00:12 04:31 06:19 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:41 17:56 18:14 18:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 23:16 23:30 23:55
Mortonhall Park Avenue (opp) 00:12 04:31 06:19 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:41 17:56 18:14 18:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 23:16 23:30 23:55
Fairmilehead, opp Marie Curie Hospice 00:13 04:32 06:21 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 17:59 18:17 18:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 23:17 23:31 23:56
Fairmilehead, opp Margaret Rose Avenue 00:14 04:33 06:21 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 17:59 18:17 18:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 23:18 23:32 23:57
Fairmilehead, before Winton Drive 00:14 04:33 06:22 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:45 18:00 18:18 18:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 23:18 23:32 23:57
Fairmilehead, before Frogston Avenue 00:14 04:33 06:22 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:45 18:00 18:18 18:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 23:18 23:32 23:57
Fairmilehead Crossroads (adj) 00:15 04:34 06:23 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 18:01 18:19 18:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 23:19 23:33 23:58
Fairmilehead, before Caiystane Crescent 00:15 04:34 06:23 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 18:01 18:19 18:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 23:19 23:33 23:58
Fairmilehead, opp Buckstone Road 00:15 04:35 06:24 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:47 18:02 18:20 18:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 23:20 23:34 23:59
Braids, after Pentland View 00:16 04:35 06:24 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:47 18:02 18:20 18:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 23:20 23:34 23:59
Braids, opp Comiston Rise 00:16 04:35 06:24 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:48 18:03 18:21 18:38 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 23:20 23:34 23:59
Braids, after Comiston Springs Avenue 00:16 04:36 06:25 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 18:04 18:22 18:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 23:21 23:35 00:00
Braids, opp Riselaw Road 00:17 04:36 06:26 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 18:04 18:22 18:39 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 23:21 23:35 00:00
Braids, opp Braid Hills Hotel 00:17 04:37 06:26 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:50 18:05 18:23 18:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:22 23:36 00:01
Braids Braid Burn (N-bound) 00:18 04:37 06:27 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:51 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:56 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:22 23:36 00:01
Braids, at South Morningside Primary School 00:18 04:38 06:28 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:52 18:07 18:25 18:41 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 23:23 23:37 00:02
Morningside, after Comiston Gardens 00:19 04:39 06:29 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:53 18:08 18:26 18:42 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 23:24 23:38 00:03
Morningside Station (after) 00:20 04:40 06:30 08:30 09:00 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:55 18:10 18:28 18:44 19:59 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 23:25 23:39 00:04
Morningside, before Springvalley Gardens 00:20 04:40 06:30 08:30 09:01 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:56 18:11 18:29 18:45 20:00 20:14 20:25 20:40 20:55 23:25 23:39 00:04
Morningside Place (before) 00:21 04:41 06:31 08:31 09:02 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:57 18:12 18:30 18:46 20:01 20:15 20:26 20:41 20:56 23:26 23:40 00:05
Morningside Churchhill (N-bound) 00:22 04:42 06:32 08:32 09:03 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:58 18:13 18:31 18:47 20:02 20:16 20:27 20:42 20:57 23:27 23:41 00:06
Bruntsfield, after Holy Corner 00:23 04:42 06:33 08:33 09:04 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:59 18:14 18:32 18:48 20:03 20:17 20:28 20:43 20:58 23:28 23:42 00:07
Bruntsfield Place (NE-bound) 00:23 04:43 06:33 08:33 09:04 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 11:00 18:15 18:32 18:48 20:03 20:17 20:28 20:43 20:58 23:28 23:42 00:07
Bruntsfield, before Viewforth 00:24 04:43 06:34 08:34 09:05 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 11:01 18:16 18:33 18:49 20:04 20:18 20:29 20:44 20:59 23:29 23:43 00:08
Bruntsfield, opp Whitehouse Loan 00:25 04:44 06:35 08:35 09:07 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:38 11:02 18:17 18:35 18:51 20:06 20:20 20:30 20:45 21:00 23:30 23:44 00:09
Tollcross Leven Street (N-bound) 00:26 04:45 06:36 08:36 09:08 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:39 11:04 18:19 18:36 18:52 20:07 20:21 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:31 23:45 00:10
Tollcross Home Street (N-bound) 00:27 04:46 06:37 08:37 09:09 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:40 11:05 18:20 18:37 18:53 20:08 20:22 20:32 20:47 21:02 23:32 23:46 00:11
Fountainbridge, opp Bread Street 00:28 04:46 06:38 08:38 09:10 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:41 11:06 18:21 18:38 18:54 20:09 20:23 20:33 20:48 21:03 23:33 23:47 00:12
W End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 00:28 04:47 06:38 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:07 18:22 18:39 18:55 20:10 20:24 20:34 20:49 21:04 23:34 23:47 00:12
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 00:30 04:48 06:40 08:40 09:13 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:10 18:25 18:42 18:58 20:13 20:27 20:36 20:51 21:06 23:36 23:49 00:14
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 00:32 04:50 06:42 08:42 09:16 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:13 18:28 18:45 19:01 20:16 20:29 20:38 20:53 21:08 23:38 23:51 00:16
Edinburgh George Street (Assembly Rooms) (Stop GF) 00:33 04:51 06:43 08:43 09:18 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 20:17 20:31 20:40 20:55 21:10 23:40 23:52 00:17
Edinburgh George Street (The Dome) (Stop GL) 00:34 04:52 06:44 08:44 09:19 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:17 18:32 18:48 19:04 20:19 20:32 20:41 20:56 21:11 23:41 23:53 00:18
Edinburgh Dublin Street (Stop YH) 00:36 04:54 06:46 08:46 09:22 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:19 18:34 18:50 19:06 20:21 20:34 20:43 20:58 21:13 23:43 23:55 00:20
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YJ) 00:37 04:55 06:47 08:47 09:23 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 20:22 20:35 20:44 20:59 21:14 23:44 23:56 00:21
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 00:39 04:57 06:49 08:49 09:26 09:59 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 20:25 20:38 20:47 21:02 21:17 23:47 23:58 00:23
Hillside Shrubhill (NE-bound) 06:50 08:50 09:27 10:00 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 20:26 20:39 20:48 21:03 21:18 23:48 23:59
Pilrig, adj Spey Street 06:51 08:51 09:28 10:01 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 20:27 20:40 20:49 21:04 21:19 23:49 00:00
Pilrig, after Dryden Street 06:51 08:51 09:29 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 20:28 20:40 20:49 21:04 21:19 23:49 00:00
Pilrig Gardens (after) 06:52 08:52 09:30 10:03 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 20:29 20:41 20:50 21:05 21:20 23:50 00:01
Pilrig, before Bonnington Toll 06:53 08:53 09:30 10:03 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 20:30 20:42 20:51 21:06 21:21 23:51 00:02
Bonnington, opp Elizafield 06:53 08:53 09:31 10:04 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 20:30 20:42 20:51 21:06 21:21 23:51 00:02
Bonnington, opp Graham Street 06:54 08:54 09:32 10:05 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 20:31 20:43 20:52 21:07 21:22 23:52 00:03
Newhaven, after Ferry Road 06:55 08:55 09:33 10:06 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 20:32 20:44 20:53 21:08 21:23 23:53 00:04
Newhaven, o/s Victoria Park 06:55 08:55 09:33 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 20:33 20:45 20:54 21:09 21:24 23:54 00:05
Newhaven, after Dudley Crescent 06:56 08:56 09:34 10:07 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 20:34 20:46 20:55 21:10 21:25 23:55 00:06
Newhaven Stanley Road (W-bound) 06:57 08:57 09:35 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 20:35 20:46 20:55 21:10 21:25 23:55 00:06
Newhaven Craighall Road (N-bound) 06:58 08:58 09:37 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:12 11:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 20:37 20:48 20:57 21:12 21:27 23:57 00:08
Newhaven Pier Place (E-bound) 06:58 08:58 09:37 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:12 11:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 20:37 20:48 20:57 21:12 21:27 23:57 00:08
Newhaven, before Fishmarket Square 06:59 08:59 09:38 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 20:38 20:49 20:58 21:13 21:28 23:58 00:09
Newhaven, opp Annfield 07:00 09:00 09:39 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 20:39 20:49 20:58 21:13 21:28 23:58 00:09
Newhaven, opp Hawthornvale 07:00 09:00 09:39 10:12 10:32 10:55 11:15 11:39 18:54 19:08 19:24 20:39 20:50 20:59 21:14 21:29 23:59 00:10
Newhaven, before North Leith Sands 07:01 09:01 09:40 10:13 10:33 10:56 11:16 11:40 18:55 19:09 19:25 20:40 20:50 20:59 21:14 21:29 23:59 00:10
N Leith Ocean Drive (NE-bound) 07:02 09:02 09:41 10:14 10:34 10:57 11:17 11:41 18:56 19:10 19:26 20:41 20:51 21:00 21:15 21:30 00:00 00:11
N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OB) 07:03 09:03 09:43 10:16 10:36 10:59 11:19 11:43 18:58 19:12 19:28 20:43 20:52 21:01 21:16 21:31 00:01 00:12

Ocean Terminal - Hyvots Bank

N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OB) 05:50 then every 30 minutes until 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:13 then every 15 minutes until 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 then every 15 minutes until 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:37 then every 15 minutes until 23:22 23:37 23:52
N Leith Ocean Drive (S-bound) 05:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:15 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:38 23:23 23:38 23:53
Newhaven, opp North Leith Sands 05:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:38 23:23 23:38 23:53
Newhaven, before Hawthornvale 05:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:16 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:39 23:24 23:39 23:54
Newhaven, at Annfield 05:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:17 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:40 23:25 23:40 23:55
Newhaven, at Fishmarket Square 05:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:18 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:40 23:25 23:40 23:55
Newhaven Pier Place (W-bound) 05:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:41 23:26 23:41 23:56
Newhaven Craighall Road (S-bound) 05:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:19 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:41 23:26 23:41 23:56
Newhaven Stanley Road (E-bound) 05:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:20 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:32 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:42 23:27 23:42 23:57
Newhaven, before Dudley Crescent 05:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:22 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:33 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:43 23:28 23:43 23:58
Newhaven, opp Victoria Park 05:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:23 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:34 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:43 23:28 23:43 23:58
Bonnington, nr Ferry Road 05:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:44 23:29 23:44 23:59
Bonnington, before Graham Street 05:59 08:29 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:45 23:30 23:44 23:59
Bonnington, o/s Elizafield 06:00 08:30 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:26 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:37 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:46 23:31 23:45 00:00
Pilrig, nr Bonnington Toll 06:01 08:31 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:27 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:47 23:32 23:46 00:01
Pilrig Gardens (opp) 06:01 08:31 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:28 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:47 23:32 23:46 00:01
Pilrig, opp Dryden Street 06:02 08:32 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:29 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:40 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:48 23:33 23:47 00:02
Pilrig Street (opp) 06:03 08:33 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:31 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:42 19:58 20:16 20:33 20:49 23:34 23:48 00:03
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 06:04 08:34 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:31 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:42 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:49 23:34 23:48 00:03
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 05:36 06:06 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:34 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:45 20:01 20:19 20:36 20:51 23:36 23:50 00:05
Edinburgh York Place (Stop YB) 05:38 06:08 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:37 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:48 20:04 20:22 20:38 20:53 23:38 23:52
Edinburgh North St David Street (Stop YC) 05:40 06:10 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:40 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:50 20:06 20:24 20:40 20:55 23:40 23:54
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PR) 05:41 06:11 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:42 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:52 20:08 20:26 20:42 20:57 23:42 23:56
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PV) 05:43 06:13 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:54 20:10 20:28 20:44 20:59 23:44 23:58
W End Lothian Road (Stop XE) 05:45 06:15 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:22 10:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:57 20:13 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:46 00:00
W End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 05:46 06:16 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:59 20:15 20:32 20:47 21:02 23:47 00:01
Fountainbridge, after Bread Street 05:47 06:17 08:47 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:00 20:00 20:16 20:34 20:49 21:04 23:49 00:03
Tollcross Home Street (Stop 1) 05:49 06:19 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:03 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:51 21:06 23:51 00:05
Tollcross Leven Street (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:03 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:51 21:06 23:51 00:05
Bruntsfield, after Whitehouse Loan 05:50 06:20 08:50 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:05 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 23:52 00:06
Bruntsfield Place (SW-bound) 05:51 06:21 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:30 10:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:06 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 23:53 00:07
Bruntsfield, before Holy Corner 05:52 06:22 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:31 10:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:07 20:07 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 23:54 00:08
Morningside Churchhill (S-bound) 05:53 06:23 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:32 11:00 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:09 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 23:55 00:09
Morningside, opp Springvalley Gardens 05:54 06:24 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:33 11:01 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:10 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 23:56 00:10
Morningside Station (opp) 05:55 06:25 08:55 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:35 11:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:12 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 23:58 00:12
Morningside, opp Comiston Gardens 05:55 06:25 08:55 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:36 11:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:13 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 23:59 00:12
Braids, opp South Morningside Primary School 05:56 06:26 08:56 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:36 11:04 18:19 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:13 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 23:59 00:13
Braids Braid Burn (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:37 11:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:14 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 00:00 00:14
Braids, nr Braid Hills Hotel 05:57 06:27 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:38 11:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:15 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 00:00 00:14
Braids, before Riselaw Road 05:57 06:27 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:38 11:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:15 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 00:01 00:15
Braids, opp Comiston Springs Avenue 05:58 06:28 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:39 11:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:16 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 00:02 00:15
Braids, before Comiston Rise 05:58 06:28 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:40 11:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:17 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 00:02 00:16
Braids, opp Pentland View 05:59 06:29 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:41 11:09 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:18 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 00:03 00:17
Fairmilehead, before Buckstone Road 06:00 06:30 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:42 11:10 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:19 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 00:04 00:17
Fairmilehead, after Caiystane Crescent 06:01 06:31 09:01 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:43 11:11 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:20 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 00:05 00:18
Fairmilehead Crossroads (nr) 06:01 06:31 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:44 11:12 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:21 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 00:06 00:19
Fairmilehead, after Frogston Avenue 06:02 06:32 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:13 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:22 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 00:07 00:20
Fairmilehead, before Margaret Rose Avenue 06:02 06:32 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:13 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:22 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 00:07 00:20
Fairmilehead, o/s Marie Curie Hospice 06:03 06:33 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:46 11:14 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:23 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 00:08 00:21
Mortonhall Gate (adj) 06:04 06:34 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:48 11:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:25 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 00:10 00:23
Mortonhall Park Avenue (after) 06:04 06:34 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:48 11:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:25 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 00:10 00:23
Mortonhall Park Gardens (before) 06:05 06:35 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:48 11:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:25 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 00:10 00:23
Kaimes Crossroads (before) 06:05 06:35 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:49 11:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:26 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 00:11 00:24
Gracemount, opp Southhouse Loan 06:06 06:36 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:50 11:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 00:12 00:25
Gracemount Drive (before) 06:07 06:37 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 00:13 00:26
Gracemount Leisure Centre (o/s) 06:07 06:37 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 00:13 00:26
Gracemount, opp Lasswade Grove 06:08 06:38 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:29 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 00:14 00:27
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (adj) 06:08 06:38 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:29 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 00:14 00:27
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (before) 06:08 06:38 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:29 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 00:14 00:27
Gilmerton, o/s Burndale Place 06:09 06:39 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:53 11:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:30 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 00:15 00:28
Gilmerton, before Hyvot Park 06:09 06:39 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:53 11:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:30 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 00:15 00:28
Gilmerton, at Hyvots Bank Terminus 06:10 06:40 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:54 11:22 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:31 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 00:16 00:29

Similar services

More information

Lothian Buses