Bus Times

11 - Mansfield - Warsop - Meden Vale

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Mansfield - Warsop - Meden Vale

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay F) 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop C) 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:02 18:02 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mansfield, opp Nursery Street 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mansfield, adj Birding Street 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Mansfield Road 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Old Mill Lane 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp King Street 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Recreation Ground 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Warsop Road 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Peafield Lane 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:08 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Ashwell Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:09 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj The Pastures 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:10 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Greenholme Park 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:10 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj The Golf Course 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:11 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Nettleworth 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:12 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Spion Kop Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:14 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Spion Kop, adj Cats Protection League 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Market Warsop Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Market Warsop, adj Vale Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:16 18:16 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Market Warsop High Street (NE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:17 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Market Warsop Church Street (NW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Market Warsop, opp Bingo Hall 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Market Warsop, opp Hetts Lane 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Church Warsop Eastlands Lane (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Church Warsop Coggins Lane (NE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Church Warsop, adj Tissington Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:21 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Meden Vale, adj Egmanton Road 22:07 23:07
Meden Vale, opp Caunton Close 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:23 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08
Meden Vale, opp Perlthorpe Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:23 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08
Meden Vale, opp Marston Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:24 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:09
Meden Vale, opp Surgery 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:25 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:10
Meden Vale Elkesley Road (SW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11
Meden Vale Elkesley Road (NE-bound) 22:09 23:09

Meden Vale - Warsop - Mansfield

Meden Vale Elkesley Road (SW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 then every 30 minutes until 18:26 19:12 20:12 21:12
Meden Vale Elkesley Road (NE-bound) 22:10 23:10
Meden Vale Netherfield Lane (o/s 3) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 18:26
Meden Vale, opp Netherfield School 19:12 20:12 21:12
Meden Vale Netherfield Lane (o/s 20) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 18:26
Meden Vale Rufford Avenue (NE-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 18:28
Meden Vale, adj Portland Crescent 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 18:28
Meden Vale Budby Crescent (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:29 18:29
Meden Vale, adj Jackson Terrace 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:30 18:30
Meden Vale, adj Surgery 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:31 18:31 22:11 23:11
Meden Vale, adj Marston Avenue 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:32 18:32 22:12 23:12
Meden Vale, adj Perlthorpe Avenue 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:33 18:33 22:13 23:13
Meden Vale, adj Caunton Close 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:34 18:34 22:13 23:13
Meden Vale, opp Egmanton Road 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:34 18:34 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:14 23:14
Church Warsop, opp Tissington Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:37 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:16 23:16
Church Warsop Coggins Lane (S-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Church Warsop Eastlands Lane (W-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Market Warsop Hetts Lane (SE-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:41 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Market Warsop, adj Woodland Grove 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop Church Street (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop, adj High Street 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop, opp Vale Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Spion Kop, opp Cats Protection League 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Spion Kop Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:44 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Nettleworth 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:45 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp The Golf Course 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:46 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Greenholme Park 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:46 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp The Pastures 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:47 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Ashwell Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:47 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Peafield Lane 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:48 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Warsop Road 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:48 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Recreation Ground 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:49 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj King Street 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:50 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Old Mill Lane 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:52 18:52 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Mansfield Road 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:55 18:55 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Mansfield, opp Birding Street 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:57 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Mansfield, adj Nursery Street 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:00 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop E) 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:03 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:04 19:04 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay F) 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:05 19:05 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information