bustimes.org

11 - Kinnoull Hill circular - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Perth South Street (Stop O) 08:17 09:00 09:36 then hourly until 15:36 16:30 17:30
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 08:21 09:04 09:40 15:40 16:34 17:34
Bridgend, opp Bowerswell Road 08:21 09:04 09:40 15:40 16:34 17:34
Kinnoull, at Memorial Home 08:22 09:05 09:41 15:41 16:35 17:35
Kinnoull, opp Hatton View 08:23 09:06 09:42 15:42 16:36 17:36
Kinnoull, at Hatton Way 08:24 09:07 09:43 15:43 16:37 17:37
Kinnoull, at Corsie Way 08:25 09:08 09:44 15:44 16:38 17:38
Kinnoull, at Langley Place 08:25 09:08 09:44 15:44 16:38 17:38
Kinnoull, at Langley Drive 08:25 09:08 09:44 15:44 16:38 17:38
Kinnoull, opp Murray Royal Hospital 08:25 09:09 09:45 15:45 16:39 17:39
Kinnoull, at The Hub 08:26 09:10 09:46 15:46 16:40 17:40
Kinnoull, at Rohallion 08:27 09:11 09:47 15:47 16:41 17:41
Bridgend, at Potterhill Gardens 08:30 09:14 09:50 15:50 16:44 17:44
Gannochy Walk (at) 09:17
Bridgend, at Lochie Brae 08:30 09:50 15:50 16:44 17:44
Perth High Street (Stop P) 08:33 09:53 15:53 16:47 17:47
Perth George Street (Stop Q) 08:33 09:53 15:53 16:47 17:47
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) 08:35 09:55 15:55 16:49 17:49
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 08:35 09:56 15:56 16:50 17:50
Perth South Street (Stop O) 08:37 09:58 15:58 16:52 17:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth