🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

11 - Swaffham - Sporle - Necton - Holme Hale - Ashill - Saham Toney - Watton - Shipdham - Toftwood - Dereham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Dereham - Toftwood - Shipdham - Watton - Saham Toney - Ashill - Holme Hale - Necton - Sporle - Swaffham

Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 16:30
Dereham, opp Market Place 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:30 16:30
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:31 16:31
Dereham, opp John Bates Close 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:32 16:32
Dereham, opp Morrisons 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:33 16:33
Dereham, opp Homebase 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:33 16:33
Toftwood, opp Toftmead Close 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:34 16:34
Toftwood, adj Westfield Road 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:34 16:34
Toftwood, opp Chapel Lane 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:35 16:35
Toftwood, opp Millwrights 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:36 16:36
Toftwood, opp Holland Court 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:36 16:36
Shipdham, adj Eastgate 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:37 16:37
Shipdham, adj Kings Head 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:38 16:38
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:39 16:39
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:40 16:40
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:41 16:41
Shipdham, opp Post Office 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:42 16:42
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:44 16:44
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:47 16:47
Watton, opp Loch Lane 09:19 11:19 13:19 14:49 16:49
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:52 16:52
Watton, adj Crown 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:55 16:55

Swaffham - Sporle - Necton - Holme Hale - Ashill - Saham Toney - Watton - Shipdham - Toftwood - Dereham

Watton, opp Crown 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:30 17:30
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:31 17:31
Watton, adj Loch Lane 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:33 17:33
Ovington, opp The Street 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:35 17:35
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:37 17:37
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:39 17:39
Shipdham, adj Post Office 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:40 17:40
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:41 17:41
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:42 17:42
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:43 17:43
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:44 17:44
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:45 17:45
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:46 17:46
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:47 17:47
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:49 17:49
Dereham, adj Swan Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:51 17:51
Dereham, opp Banyard Place 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:53 17:53
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:55 17:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Konectbus