🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

11 - Town Centre - Oakley

A service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Map

Town Centre - Oakley

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop Q) 08:05 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:05
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 08:06 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:06
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 08:08 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:08
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop V) 08:08 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:08
Brookvale Bcot (W-bound) 08:09 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:09
Brookvale Westdeane Court (SW-bound) 08:10 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:10
Brookvale Cemetery (W-bound) 08:11 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:11
S Ham, adj South Ham Road 08:12 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:12
W Ham Old Worting Road (NW-bound) 08:12 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:12
W Ham Greenway (SW-bound) 08:14 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:14
Worting Road Roundabout (W-bound) 08:15 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:15
Worting White Hart Inn (W-bound) 08:15 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:15
Worting St Thomas Church (W-bound) 08:16 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:16
Worting, opp Manydown Farm 08:18 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:18
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (SW-bound) 08:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:19
Newfound Methodist Church (SW-bound) 08:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:20
Newfound, o/s The Fox 08:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:21
Newfound Pack Lane Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:22
Oakley Springfield (SE-bound) 08:24 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:24
Oakley, adj Itchen Close 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:25

Oakley - Town Centre

Oakley, adj Itchen Close 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:25
Oakley, adj Anton Close 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:25
Oakley Croft Road (SW-bound) 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:25
Oakley Junior School (SW-bound) 08:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:26
Oakley Pond (SE-bound) 08:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:26
E Oakley Barn Lane (SE-bound) 08:27 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:27
E Oakley Sainfoin Lane (SE-bound) 08:27 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:27
E Oakley Pardown (E-bound) 08:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:28
E Oakley St Johns Church (N-bound) 08:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:29
Oakley Springfield (NW-bound) 08:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:29
Newfound Pack Lane Crossroads (NE-bound) 08:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:31
Newfound, opp The Fox 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:33
Newfound Methodist Church (NE-bound) 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:33
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (E-bound) 08:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:34
Worting, adj Manydown Farm 08:35 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:35
Worting St Thomas Church (E-bound) 08:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:36
Worting White Hart Inn (E-bound) 08:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:36
Worting Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:37
W Ham Greenway (E-bound) 08:38 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:38
W Ham Old Worting Road (SE-bound) 08:39 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:39
S Ham, opp South Ham Road 08:40 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:40
Brookvale Deep Lane (NE-bound) 08:41 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:41
Brookvale Bcot (E-bound) 08:42 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:42
Basingstoke The New Inn (SE-bound) 08:43 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:43
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop W) 08:43 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:43
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 08:45 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:45
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 08:46 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:46
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 08:47 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:47
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop Q) 08:47 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:47

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 1 June 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hampshire