Bus Times

11 - Wolverhampton - Underhill via Fallings Park

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Underhill - Wolverhampton via Fallings Park

Underhill, adj Wildtree Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:07 07:17 then every 9 minutes until 08:47 08:56 then every 9 minutes until 14:47 14:56 then every 9 minutes until 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:17 18:40 19:05 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Underhill, before Wildtree Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:07 07:17 08:47 08:56 14:47 14:56 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:17 18:40 19:05 19:30 23:00
Underhill, before Keats Rd 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:08 07:18 08:48 08:57 14:48 14:57 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:31 23:01
Underhill, before Masefield Rd 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:19 08:49 08:58 14:49 14:58 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:19 18:42 19:07 19:31 23:01
The Scotlands, opp Wordsworth Rd 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:50 08:59 14:50 14:59 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:20 18:43 19:08 19:32 23:02
The Scotlands, adj Mill Lane 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:11 07:21 08:51 09:00 14:51 15:01 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:21 18:44 19:09 19:33 23:03
The Scotlands, opp Leason Lane 05:34 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:12 07:22 08:52 09:01 14:52 15:02 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:22 18:45 19:10 19:34 23:04
New Cross, adj The Scotlands 05:34 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:13 07:23 08:53 09:02 14:53 15:02 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:23 18:46 19:11 19:34 23:04
New Cross, opp Inchlaggan Rd 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:14 07:24 08:54 09:03 14:54 15:03 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:24 18:47 19:12 19:35 23:05
Park Village, adj Lambert Rd 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:15 07:25 08:55 09:04 14:55 15:05 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:36 23:06
Park Village, adj Fallings Park 05:37 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:16 07:26 08:56 09:05 14:56 15:06 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:37 23:07
Fallings Park, opp Railway Bridge 05:38 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:57 09:07 14:58 15:07 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:38 23:08
Fallings Park, opp Nine Elms Lane 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:18 07:28 08:58 09:08 14:59 15:09 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:39 23:09
Fallings Park, opp Badger Drive 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:19 07:29 08:59 09:09 15:00 15:10 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:17 19:40 23:10
Wolverhampton, opp Cross St North 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:20 07:30 09:00 09:10 15:01 15:10 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:40 23:10
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 05:42 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:22 07:32 09:02 09:12 15:03 15:13 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:42 23:12
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand N) 05:45 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:26 07:36 09:06 09:16 15:07 15:17 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:24 19:45 23:15

Wolverhampton - Underhill via Fallings Park

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand N) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 then every 9 minutes until 08:54 09:03 then every 9 minutes until 11:54 12:03 then every 9 minutes until 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:35 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:56 09:05 11:56 12:05 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:07 23:07
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AC) 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:57 09:06 11:57 12:06 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:07 23:07
Wolverhampton, after Stafford St 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:59 09:08 11:59 12:08 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:09 23:09
Wolverhampton, adj Cross St North 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:59 09:08 11:59 12:08 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:09 23:09
Fallings Park, adj Badger Drive 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 09:00 09:09 12:00 12:09 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:10 23:10
Fallings Park, adj Nine Elms Lane 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:07 09:01 09:10 12:01 12:10 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:17 19:42 20:11 23:11
Fallings Park, adj Railway Bridge 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:08 09:02 09:11 12:02 12:11 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:12 23:12
Park Village, adj Park Lane 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:40 07:51 07:59 08:09 09:03 09:11 12:02 12:12 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:19 19:43 20:12 23:12
Park Village, opp Fallings Park 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:00 08:10 09:04 09:12 12:03 12:13 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:20 19:44 20:13 23:13
Park Village, opp Lambert Rd 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:01 08:10 09:04 09:13 12:04 12:13 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:14 23:14
New Cross, adj Inchlaggan Rd 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:11 09:05 09:14 12:05 12:14 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:14 23:14
New Cross, adj The Scotlands 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:12 09:06 09:15 12:06 12:15 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:15 23:15
The Scotlands, adj Leason Lane 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:04 08:14 09:08 09:16 12:07 12:17 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:24 19:48 20:16 23:16
The Scotlands, opp Mill Lane 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:04 08:14 09:08 09:16 12:07 12:17 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:24 19:48 20:17 23:17
The Scotlands, adj Wordsworth Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:05 08:15 09:09 09:17 12:08 12:18 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:25 19:49 20:17 23:17
Underhill, before Masefield Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:06 08:16 09:10 09:18 12:09 12:19 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:26 19:50 20:18 23:18
Underhill, after Keats Rd 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:07 08:17 09:11 09:19 12:10 12:20 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:27 19:51 20:19 23:19
Underhill, adj Wildtree Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:08 08:18 09:12 09:20 12:11 12:21 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:28 19:52 20:20 23:20

Related services

More information