Bus Times

11 - Wrexham - Minerva

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Wrexham - Minerva

Minerva - Wrexham

Minera Post Office 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 then every 30 minutes until 18:53
Minera Greengates Farm 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 18:54
Coedpoeth Five Crosses 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 18:55
Coedpoeth Smelt Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 18:56
Coedpoeth The Paddocks 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 18:59
Coedpoeth New Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn South 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth Heol Dirion 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 19:01
Coedpoeth Heol Bryniog 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Shops 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn North 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 19:03
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 19:04
Southsea Colliery Road 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 19:07
Southsea, opp All Saints' Church 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 19:07
New Broughton Millfields 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 19:08
Caego Chapel Gardens 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 19:10
Caego Hall View 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 19:10
Caego, o/s Arriva Depot 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 19:11
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:11 19:11
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:12 19:12
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:13 19:13
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 19:14
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 19:15
Wrecsam, o/s Central Retail Park 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:16 19:16
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:18 19:18

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information