Bus Times

111 - Hyde Road - Brides Glen Luas

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Hyde Road - Brides Glen Luas

Dalkey Hyde Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Dalkey, opp Church Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Dalkey The Paddocks 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Dalkey, opp Our Lady's Manor 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Glasthule Breffni Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Glasthule Sandycove Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Glasthule Brudett Avenue 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Glasthule 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27
Glasthule, opp St Joseph's Church 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Glasthule Sandycove Station 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Dun Laoghaire SC 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Dun Laoghaire Stn 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:34
Dun Laoghaire Smith's Villas 06:11 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Dun Laoghaire Vesey Place 06:11 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Dun Laoghaire Knapton Court 06:12 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Dun Laoghaire Tivoli Terrace Sth 06:13 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Dun Laoghaire Mounttown Rd Lower 06:13 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Sallynoggin Park Pointe SC 06:14 06:49 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Dun Laoghaire Greythorn Park 06:15 06:50 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Sallynoggin Road 06:15 06:51 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:41
Sallynoggin Honey Park 06:16 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Sallynoggin Pearse Close 06:17 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:53 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Sallynoggin St Kevin's School 06:18 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:54 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 06:18 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:54 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Sallynoggin College 06:18 06:55 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:54 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 06:19 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:55 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Sallynoggin Beechwood Lawn 06:19 06:56 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:55 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 06:20 06:57 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 06:20 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:45
Killiney Churchview Road 06:20 06:58 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:45
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 06:21 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 06:21 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:59 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Ballybrack SC 06:22 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:00 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Ballybrack Pinewood 06:23 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:02 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:49
Ballybrack Oakton Park 06:25 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:04 19:04 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:51
Loughlinstown Wyattville Close 06:27 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:06 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:52
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 06:29 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:08 19:08 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:54
Loughlinstown Park (opp) 06:30 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:09 19:09 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:55
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 06:31 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:11 19:10 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:56
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 06:32 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:56
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 06:34 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:58
Loughlinstown Cherrywood Road 06:35 07:15 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:58
Carrickmines, opposite Valley Drive 06:36 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:00
Brides Glen Luas 06:38 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:03

Brides Glen Luas - Dalkey Village

Brides Glen Luas 06:43 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:33
Cherrywood Bus Pk 06:43 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:43 21:43 22:33 23:34
Carrickmines Valley Drive 06:44 07:27 08:27 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:28 19:28 20:44 21:44 22:34 23:35
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 06:45 07:28 08:28 09:29 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:29 19:29 20:45 21:45 22:35 23:36
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 06:47 07:31 08:31 09:32 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:32 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:38
Loughlinstown Cherrywood Road 06:47 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:37 23:38
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 06:50 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:50 21:50 22:40 23:41
Loughlinstown Park (opp) 06:53 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:53 21:53 22:43 23:43
Loughlinstown Drive (opposite) 06:54 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:54 21:54 22:44 23:44
Ballybrack, outside Ashlawn 06:55 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:55 21:55 22:45 23:45
Ballybrack SC 06:57 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:47
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 06:57 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:57 21:57 22:47 23:47
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 06:58 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:58 21:58 22:48 23:48
Killiney Church Road 06:59 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:59 21:59 22:49 23:49
Killiney Churchview Road 06:59 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:59 21:59 22:49 23:49
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 07:00 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:50
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 07:00 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:00 22:00 22:50 23:50
Sallynoggin Pearse Villas 07:01 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:01 22:01 22:51 23:51
Sallynoggin Pearse Street 07:02 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:02 22:02 22:52 23:52
Sallynoggin College 07:02 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 21:02 22:02 22:52 23:52
Sallynoggin (opp) 07:03 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 21:03 22:03 22:53 23:53
Sallynoggin Pearse Park 07:03 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:03 22:03 22:53 23:53
Sallynoggin Honey Park 07:04 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 21:04 22:04 22:54 23:54
Sallynoggin Sarsfield Street 07:04 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 21:04 22:04 22:54 23:54
Dun Laoghaire St Kevin's Villas 07:05 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 21:05 22:05 22:55 23:55
Sallynoggin Park Pointe SC 07:06 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:06 22:06 22:56 23:56
Dun Laoghaire, opp Mounttown Road Lower 07:07 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:07 22:07 22:57 23:57
Dun Laoghaire, opp York Road 07:08 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:08 22:08 22:58 23:58
Dun Laoghaire, opp Knapton Court 07:09 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:09 22:09 22:59 23:59
Dun Laoghaire, opp Vesey Place 07:09 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:09 22:09 22:59 23:59
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 07:10 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 07:11 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Dun Laoghaire Stn 07:11 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Dun Laoghaire Stn 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:05 00:05
Dun Laoghaire SC 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:05 00:05
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 07:16 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:16 22:16 23:06 00:06
Glasthule, opp Sandycove Station 07:17 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:17 22:17 23:07 00:07
Glasthule St Joseph's Church 07:18 08:14 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:08 00:07
Glasthule 07:18 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:18 22:18 23:08 00:08
Glasthule, opp Sandycove Road 07:19 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:09 00:08
Glasthule Elton Park 07:19 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:19 22:19 23:09 00:09
Glasthule Breffni Road 07:20 08:17 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:16 20:16 21:20 22:20 23:10 00:09
Dalkey Ulverton Road 07:21 08:18 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:18 19:17 20:17 21:21 22:21 23:11 00:10
Dalkey South Winds 07:21 08:19 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:19 19:18 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:11 00:11
Dalkey Church Road 07:22 08:20 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:22 22:22 23:12 00:11
Dalkey Village 07:23 08:21 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:23 22:23 23:13 00:12

More information