Bus Times

111A - Cavan - Athboy (Opp Darnley Lodge)

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Cavan - Athboy (Opp Darnley Lodge)

Cavan Bus Station 08:00 12:00 15:00 18:00
Ballinagh 08:10 12:10 15:10 18:10
Granard 08:30 12:30 15:30 18:30
Abbeylara 08:35 12:35 15:35 18:35
Coole 08:45 12:45 15:45 18:45
Castlepollard 08:55 12:55 15:55 18:55
Collinstown 09:05 13:05 16:05 19:05
Delvin 09:15 13:15 16:15 19:15
Athboy 19:29

Delvin - Cavan

Delvin 09:20 13:20 16:20
Athboy 20:15
Delvin 20:30
Collinstown 09:33 13:33 16:33 20:43
Castlepollard 09:40 13:40 16:40 20:50
Coole 09:50 13:50 16:50 21:00
Abbeylara 10:00 14:00 17:00 21:10
Granard 10:05 14:05 17:05 21:15
Bellananagh Ballinagh 10:25 14:25 17:25 21:35
Cavan Bus Station 10:35 14:35 17:35 21:45

Bus Éireann