Bus Times

111X - Clonmellon - Dublin City South

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Clonmellon - Dublin City South

Clonmellon 06:35 07:05
Delvin 06:45 07:15
Trim Tower View 06:55
Athboy 07:00 07:30
Trim Bypass 06:56
Trim Ring Road 06:57
Trim Friars Park 06:59
Trim Victorine Abbey 07:01
Scurloughstown 07:02
Pike Corner 07:04
Kiltale 07:06
Dunsaney Lodge 07:08
Warrenstown 07:10
Batterstown Pelletstown 07:16
Batterstown Rathregan Court 07:19
Batterstown Church 07:20
Blanchardstown N3 Slip Road 07:36 07:40 08:10
Phibsborough Walnut Rise 07:56 08:00 08:30
Dublin O'Connel Street 08:02 08:06 08:36
Dublin Irish Life 08:06 08:10 08:40
Westland Row Church 08:13 08:17 08:47
Merrion Square Holles Street 08:15 08:19 08:49
Wilton Terrace 08:23 08:27 08:57

Dublin City South - Clonmellon

Wilton Terrace 17:00 17:30 18:00
Merrion Square Holles Street 17:08 17:38 18:08
Westland Row 17:10 17:40 18:10
Dublin Gardiner St Lower 17:15 17:45 18:15
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 17:25 17:55 18:25
Blanchardstown, Crowne Plaza 17:47 18:17 18:47
Batterstown Church 18:35
Batterstown Rathregan Court 18:36
Batterstown Pelletstown 18:39
Warrenstown 18:45
Teagasc 18:47
Kiltale 18:48
Pike Corner 18:52
Scurloughstown 18:56
Trim Friars Park 18:58
Athboy 18:27 19:27
Trim Ring Road 18:59
Trim Tower View 19:00
Delvin 18:42 19:42
Clonmellon 18:52 19:52

Bus Éireann