Bus Times

112 - Spennymoor - West Cornforth

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Stobb Cross Garmondsway Road (E-bound) 13:56
Stobb Cross 88 Lichfield Road (N-bound) 13:56
Stobb Cross 56 Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 13:57
Stobb Cross 4 Lichfield Road (W-bound) 13:57
W Cornforth Middleham Road (N-bound) 13:58
W Cornforth Market Place (W-bound) 13:58
W Cornforth Balaclava (SW-bound) 13:59
W Cornforth Post Office (SW-bound) 14:00
W Cornforth Market Place (E-bound) 14:00
W Cornforth Middleham Road (S-bound) 14:00
Stobb Cross Garmondsway Road (E-bound) 14:00
Stobb Cross 88 Lichfield Road (N-bound) 14:00
Stobb Cross 56 Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 14:00
Stobb Cross 4 Lichfield Road (W-bound) 14:00
Stobb Cross Laburnum Road (W-bound) 14:00
Stobb Cross Villas (SE-bound) 14:01
Stobb Cross Villas (SW-bound) 14:02
Mainsforth Thrislington Quarry (S-bound) 14:03
Mainsforth Road Ends (W-bound) 14:03
Ferryhill Station Morrison Terrace (W-bound) 14:04
Ferryhill Station Eldon Arms (NW-bound) 14:05
Ferryhill Gladstone Terrace (NW-bound) 14:05
Ferryhill Linden Road (NE-bound) 14:06
Ferryhill Linden Road (E-bound) 14:06
Ferryhill Duncombe Estate (N-bound) 14:07
Ferryhill Cleves Cross School (N-bound) 14:08
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Raby Road (S-bound) 14:10
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Raby Road (SE-bound) 14:10
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Shops (W-bound) 14:11
Ferryhill Broom Rec Ground (NW-bound) 14:12
Ferryhill Broom Road-Primary School (SE-bound) 14:14
Ferryhill Lime Road - Dean Road (NW-bound) 14:15
Ferryhill Lime Road - Elm Road (N-bound) 14:16
Ferryhill Lime Road - Chestnut Road (NE-bound) 14:17
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Manor View (N-bound) 14:18
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Wood Lane (W-bound) 14:18
Ferryhill Town Centre (E) 14:19
Ferryhill Town Centre (E) 14:20
Ferryhill Durham Road (NW-bound) 14:21
Thinford Red Hall Farm (NW-bound) 14:22
Durham Gate Centre (NW-bound) 14:22
Spennymoor Green Lane Farm (SW-bound) 14:23
Spennymoor Green Lane - Council Offices (SW-bound) 14:24
Spennymoor Tudhoe Moor (NW-bound) 14:25
Spennymoor Dobbies Corner - Mt Pleasant Vw (NW-bound) 14:25
Spennymoor Asda (SW-bound) 14:26
Spennymoor Asda store front (NW-bound) 14:28
Spennymoor Cheapside Stand F (SW-bound) 14:28
Spennymoor High Street (E) 14:30

More information