Bus Times

113 - Washford Farm - Chartfields - Ashford

A bus service operated by Kent Coach Tours

Washford Farm - Chartfields - Ashford

Singleton, adj Oxen Lease then hourly until
Washford Farm, at Bensted 07:08 07:53 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01
Washford Farm, adj Down Court 07:08 07:53 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01
Washford Farm, adj Wivenhoe 07:08 07:53 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01
Bridewell, opp Green Lane 07:08 07:54 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01
Bridewell, opp Penn Hill 07:09 07:54 09:02 12:02 14:02 15:02
Bridewell, adj Flimwell 07:09 07:55 09:02 12:02 14:02 15:02
Bridewell, adj Brisley Close 07:10 07:56 09:03 12:03 14:03 15:03
Bridewell, opp Ploughman's Way 07:11 07:57 09:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:40
Bridewell, opp Haywain Close 07:12 07:58 09:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:41
Chartfields, adj Millbank Road 07:14 08:01 09:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:44
Chartfields, adj Romulus Gardens 07:15 08:02 09:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:45
Chartfields, opp Pond 07:15 08:02 09:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:45
Chartfields, adj Emperor Way 07:17 08:04 09:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:47
Chartfields, opp Aurelius Close 07:17 08:04 09:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:47
Chartfields, opp Constantine Road 07:18 08:05 09:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:48
Chartfields, adj Hadrian Gardens 07:19 08:06 09:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:49
S Ashford, adj The Limes 07:20 08:07 09:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:50
S Ashford, opp Bungalow Stores 07:20 08:07 09:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:50
Stanhope Entrance (W-bound) 07:21 08:08 09:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:51
Stanhope, adj Sheldwich Close 07:21 08:08 09:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:51
Stanhope, adj Luddenham Close 07:21 08:08 09:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:51
S Ashford Athol Road (NE-bound) 07:22 08:09 09:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:52
S Ashford, nr Watermead Close 07:22 08:09 09:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:52
S Ashford, adj Cryol Road 07:23 08:10 09:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:53
S Ashford, adj St Stephen's Mews 07:23 08:10 09:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:53
S Ashford, adj Kingsnorth Road Post Office 07:25 08:12 09:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:55
S Ashford, opp Cade Road 07:25 08:12 09:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:55
S Ashford, adj The Beaver Inn 07:25 08:13 09:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:56
S Ashford, adj B and Q 09:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:57
S Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop A) 09:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:59
S Ashford, adj Bond Road 07:26 08:14
S Ashford, adj Christchurch Road 07:27 08:14
Ashford Beaver Road Bridge (Stop H) 07:28 08:16 09:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 17:01
Ashford Elwick Road (Stop J) 07:29 08:17 09:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:02
Ashford Bank Street (Stop N) 07:30 08:18 09:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:03
Operates during School Holidays

Ashford - Chartfields - Washford Farm

Ashford, adj Highworth School then hourly until
Ashford Bank Street (Stop N) 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:05 17:05 17:55
Ashford Vicarage Lane (Stop Q) 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:05 17:05 17:55
Ashford Beaver Road Bridge (Stop G) 09:31 12:31 14:31 16:06 17:06 17:56
S Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop A) 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:09 17:09 17:59
S Ashford, opp B and Q 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:10 17:10 18:00
S Ashford, opp The Beaver Inn 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:11 17:11 18:01
S Ashford, adj Cade Road 09:37 12:37 14:37 16:12 17:12 18:02
S Ashford, opp Kingsnorth Road Post Office 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:13 17:13 18:03
S Ashford, opp St Stephen's Mews 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:13 17:13 18:03
S Ashford, opp Cryol Road 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:05
S Ashford, opp Watermead Close 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:05
S Ashford Athol Road (SW-bound) 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:05
Stanhope, opp Luddenham Close 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:06
Stanhope, adj Farrow Court 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:16 17:16 18:06
Stanhope Entrance (E-bound) 09:42 12:42 14:42 16:17 17:17 18:07
S Ashford, opp The Limes 09:43 12:43 14:43 16:18 17:18 18:08
Chartfields, opp Hadrian Gardens 09:44 12:44 14:44 16:19 17:19 18:09
Chartfields, adj Romulus Gardens 09:46 12:46 14:46 16:21 17:21 18:11
Chartfields, opp Pond 09:46 12:46 14:46 16:21 17:21 18:11
Chartfields, adj Emperor Way 09:48 12:48 14:48 16:23 17:23 18:13
Chartfields, opp Aurelius Close 09:48 12:48 14:48 16:23 17:23 18:13
Chartfields, opp Constantine Road 09:48 12:48 14:48 16:23 17:23 18:13
Chartfields, opp Millbank Road 09:49 12:49 14:49 16:24 17:24 18:14
Bridewell, adj Haywain Close 09:50 12:50 14:50 16:25 17:25 18:15
Bridewell, adj Ploughman's Way 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:28 17:28 18:18
Bridewell, opp Brisley Close 09:53 12:53 14:53 16:28 17:28 18:18
Bridewell, opp Flimwell 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:29 17:29 18:19
Bridewell, adj Penn Hill 09:54 12:54 14:54 16:29 17:29 18:19
Bridewell, adj Green Lane 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 17:30 18:20
Washford Farm, opp Wivenhoe 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 17:30 18:20
Washford Farm, opp Down Court 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 17:30 18:20
Washford Farm, at Bensted 09:56 12:56 14:56 16:31 17:31 18:21
Operates during School Holidays

More information