Bus Times

113 - Wigmore - Chatham

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Chatham - Wigmore

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A3) 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27
Chatham, opp High Street Gala Bingo 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:30
Luton, opp Bank Street 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:32
Luton, opp Castle Road 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:33
Luton, opp Albany Road 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:35
Luton Junior School (opp) 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:36
Upper Luton Road (adj) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:37
Luton, adj Hen and Chickens 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:37
Luton, opp Hopewell Drive 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:37
Luton, adj Recreation Ground 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:39
Luton, adj Waggon at Hale 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:39
Hempstead Dukes Meadow Drive (o/s 25) 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:43
Hempstead, adj Greenfinches 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:44
Hempstead, adj Shepherds Gate 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:44
Hempstead, adj Post Office 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:45
Hempstead, adj Infant School 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:46
Hempstead Road (o/s 261) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:47
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:49
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:52
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:55

Wigmore - Chatham

Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:55
Parkwood, adj Grain Road 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:56
Parkwood, adj Georgian Way 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:57
Parkwood, adj Fairview Avenue 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:57
Parkwood, adj Fairview Avenue end 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:58
Parkwood, adj Drewery Drive East 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:58
Wigmore Queen's Head (W-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 18:00
Wigmore The Smallholders Club (W-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 18:00
Wigmore, adj Tanglewood Close 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 18:01
Wigmore, adj Drewery Drive West 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:02
Wigmore Bredhurst Road (o/s 127) 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:02
Wigmore, o/s Fairview Avenue Shops 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:03
Parkwood Fairview Avenue end (E-bound) 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:03
Parkwood, opp Fairview Avenue 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:03
Parkwood, opp Georgian Way 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:04
Parkwood, opp Grain Road 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:05
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:06
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:07
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:09
Hempstead Road (o/s 308) 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00
Hempstead, opp Infant School 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00
Hempstead, opp Post Office 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 15:51 17:01
Hempstead, opp Shepherds Gate 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02
Hempstead, opp Greenfinches 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02
Hempstead Dukes Meadow Drive (o/s 18) 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03
Luton, opp Waggon at Hale 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06
Luton, opp Recreation Ground 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07
Luton, adj North Dane Way 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07
Luton, adj Hopewell Drive 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08
Luton, opp Hen and Chickens 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08
Upper Luton Road (opp) 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09
Luton Junior School (adj) 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09
Luton, adj Albany Road 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10
Luton, adj Castle Road 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12
Luton, adj Bank Street 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13
Chatham, opp Institute Road 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A3) 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information