Bus Times

115 - Spennymoor - Greenways Estate

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Spennymoor - Greenways Estate

Spennymoor - Greenways Estate

Spennymoor Canterbury Close (NE-bound) 09:17 then hourly until 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:18
Spennymoor Carr Lane-Troutbeck Close (NW-bound) 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:19
Spennymoor Carr Lane-Canterbury Close (W-bound) 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Spennymoor Carr Lane-Buttermere (SE-bound) 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Spennymoor Carr Lane-Rossmere (S-bound) 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Spennymoor Carr Street-Westfields (SE-bound) 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Spennymoor Greenways Estate Jubilee Park (SE-bound) 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Spennymoor High Street (C) 09:26 13:26 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Spennymoor Cheapside Stand C (NE-bound) 09:27 13:27 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Spennymoor Asda store front (NW-bound) 09:29 13:29 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Spennymoor Asda (NE-bound) 09:29 13:29
Spennymoor Dobbies Corner - Mt Pleasant Vw (SE-bound) 09:30 13:30
Spennymoor Tudhoe Moor (SE-bound) 09:31 13:31
Spennymoor Green Lane - Council Offices (NE-bound) 09:31 13:31
Spennymoor Green Lane Farm (NE-bound) 09:32 13:32
Durham Gate Centre (SE-bound) 09:34 13:34
Thinford Inn - A167 (S-bound) 09:34 13:34
Thinford Red Hall Farm (SE-bound) 09:35 13:35
Ferryhill Durham Road (SE-bound) 09:36 13:36
Ferryhill Town Centre (D) 09:38 13:38
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Manor View (S-bound) 09:40 13:40
Ferryhill Lime Road - Chestnut Road (SW-bound) 09:41 13:41
Ferryhill Lime Road - Elm Road (S-bound) 09:41 13:41
Ferryhill Lime Road - Dean Road (SE-bound) 09:41 13:41
Ferryhill Rutherford Terrace (SE-bound) 09:42 13:42
Ferryhill Linden Road (NE-bound) 09:43 13:43
Ferryhill Linden Road (E-bound) 09:44 13:44
Ferryhill Duncombe Estate (N-bound) 09:45 13:45
Ferryhill Cleves Cross School (N-bound) 09:46 13:46
E Howle Public House (N-bound) 09:47 13:47
E Howle Pine Road (NE-bound) 09:48 13:48
Metal Bridge Church (NE-bound) 09:49 13:49
Metal Bridge Cornforth Lane (E-bound) 09:50 13:50
W Cornforth Station Crossings (SE-bound) 09:51 13:51
W Cornforth Library (SE-bound) 09:51 13:51
W Cornforth Post Office (NE-bound) 09:52 13:52
W Cornforth Market Place (E-bound) 09:53 13:53
W Cornforth Middleham Road (S-bound) 09:55 13:55
Stobb Cross Garmondsway Road (E-bound) 09:56 13:56
Stobb Cross 88 Lichfield Road (N-bound) 09:56 13:56
Stobb Cross 56 Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 09:57 13:57
Stobb Cross 4 Lichfield Road (W-bound) 09:57 13:57

More information