🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

118b - Dunloy - Ballymoney

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Ballymoney - Dunloy

Ballymoney Railway Station (terminal) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Townhall (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Lady Of Lourdes (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Millgrange (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Lislagan Lane (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Lislagan School (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Claughey Bridge (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Long Lane (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Carrowreagh School (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
142 Finvoy Rd (outward) 07:40 09:30 14:00
Finvoy Orange Hall (outward) 07:48 09:38 14:08
Finvoy Pres Church (other direction) 07:48 09:38 14:08
Slievenaghy X (outward) 07:48 09:38 14:08
Dunlops Bridge (outward) 07:48 09:38 14:08
262 Finvoy Rd 07:48 09:38 14:08
Rasharkin (outward) 08:00 09:50 14:20
Rasharkain Chapel (other direction) 08:00 09:50 14:20
Concrete Lane (other direction) 08:00 09:50 14:20
Mcferrans Bridge (inward) 08:00 09:50 14:20
135 Bridge Rd (inward) 08:00 09:50 14:20
111 Bridge Rd (inward) 08:00 09:50 14:20
Doeys Cairn (outward) 08:00 09:50 14:20
Sj Josephs Prim Dunloy (other direction) 08:00 09:50 14:20
Dunloy (inward) 08:15 10:05 14:35
School Holidays

Dunloy - Ballymoney

Ulsterbus