bustimes.org

11B - Bodmin Parkway Stn - Bodmin Mount Folly - Bodmin Hospital

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Outbound

Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:42 13:37 13:37
Turfdown Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:45 13:40 13:40
Bodmin, opp Morrisons Main Road 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:48 13:43 13:43
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:49 13:44 13:44
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 09:20 10:35 11:35 12:50 13:45 13:45
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 09:21 10:36 11:36 12:51 13:46 13:46
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 09:22 10:37 11:37 12:52 13:47 13:47
Bodmin General Station (SE-bound) 09:23 10:38 11:38 12:53 13:48 13:48
Bodmin Plas Newydd Avenue (SE-bound) 09:23 10:38
Bodmin Bosvenna View (N-bound) 09:25 10:40
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (NW-bound) 09:25 10:40
Bodmin Robartes Road (W-bound) 09:26 10:41
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (W-bound) 09:27 10:42
Berryfields Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:28 10:43
Bodmin, opp Beech Drive 09:29 10:44
Bodmin Community Hospital (NW-bound) 09:31 10:46

Inbound

Bodmin Community Hospital (SE-bound) 09:33 10:48
Bodmin Beech Drive (NE-bound) 09:34 10:49
Berryfields St Lawrences Church (NE-bound) 09:35 10:50
Berryfields Barn Lane (E-bound) 09:36 10:51
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (E-bound) 09:36 10:51
Bodmin Robartes Road (E-bound) 09:37 10:52
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (SE-bound) 09:38 10:53
Bodmin Bosvenna View (S-bound) 09:38 10:53
Bodmin Veterinary Surgery (E-bound) 09:40 10:55
Bodmin General Station (NW-bound) 09:41 10:56 11:41 12:56 13:51 13:51
Bodmin Mount Folly (NE-bound) 09:44 10:59 11:44 12:59 13:54 13:54
Bodmin Mount Folly (NE-bound) 09:45 11:00 11:45 13:00 13:55 13:55
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 09:45 11:00 11:45 13:00 13:55 13:55
Bodmin Morrisons Main Road (SE-bound) 09:47 11:02 11:47 13:02 13:57 13:57
Turfdown, opp Roundabout 09:49 11:04 11:49 13:04 13:59 13:59
Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 09:54 11:09 11:54 13:09 14:04 14:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus