🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

11C - Birmingham Outer Circle Clockwise

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Acock’s Green, after Shirley Road then every 20 minutes until 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 then every 15 minutes until 12:25 12:40 then every 15 minutes until 13:25 13:42 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:52 18:06 18:24 18:44 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:30 19:44 then every 20 minutes until 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 23:57
Acock’s Green, opp Overlea Avenue 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:40 13:25 13:42 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:52 18:06 18:24 18:44 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:30 19:44 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 23:57
Acock’s Green, opp Bus Garage 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:41 13:26 13:43 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:53 18:07 18:25 18:45 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:32 19:45 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 23:59
Fox Hollies, before Hartfield Crescent 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:41 13:26 13:43 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:45 17:53 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Fox Hollies, adj Greenwood Avenue 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 13:27 13:44 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:46 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Fox Hollies, opp York Rd 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 12:28 12:43 13:28 13:45 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:46 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Hall Green, opp Fox Hollies Surgery 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 12:29 12:44 13:29 13:46 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:47 17:55 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hall Green Church (opp) 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:44 13:29 13:46 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:47 17:55 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hall Green, before Brooklands Road 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:31 12:46 13:31 13:48 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:49 17:57 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Hall Green, before Southam Rd 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:32 12:47 13:32 13:49 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:50 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Sarehole Mill, before Sarehole Rd 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:33 13:50 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:50 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Sarehole Mill (opp) 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:34 12:49 13:34 13:51 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:51 17:59 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Springfield, adj Bibsworth Avenue 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:52 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:00 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Springfield, after Meadow View 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:36 12:51 13:36 13:53 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:01 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Springfield, nr Coldbath Rd 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:37 12:52 13:37 13:54 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:02 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Billesley Fire Station (adj) 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:54 12:39 12:54 13:39 13:56 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:03 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Billesley, before Swan Corner 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:55 12:40 12:55 13:40 13:57 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:14 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:04 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
King’s Heath, after Billesley Hall 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:58 12:43 12:58 13:43 14:00 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:06 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
King’s Heath, after Melton Rd 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:44 14:01 14:19 14:34 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:07 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
King’s Heath High St (Stop KE) 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:02 14:20 14:35 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KJ) 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:01 12:46 13:01 13:46 14:03 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:09 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Kings Heath Park (opp) 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:04 14:22 14:36 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
King’s Heath, opp King Edwards Camp Hill School 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:04 14:22 14:37 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
King’s Heath, opp Cartland Road 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:39 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:03 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:05 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Stirchley, before Pineapple Bridge 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:40 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:04 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:06 14:24 14:39 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Stirchley, adj Barn Close 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:40 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:07 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Stirchley, adj The Worthings 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:41 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:07 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Lifford, before Breedon Cross 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:42 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:06 12:51 13:06 13:51 14:08 14:26 14:41 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Lifford, after Breedon Cross Bridge 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:42 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:07 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:09 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Lifford, opp Breedon Rd 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:43 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:10 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Cotteridge, opp Midland Rd 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:43 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:10 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Cotteridge Pershore Rd (Stop CG) 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:44 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:09 12:54 13:09 13:54 14:11 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Cotteridge, after Franklin Rd 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:10 12:55 13:10 13:55 14:12 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Bournville, adj Mary Vale Rd 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:12 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:14 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Bournville Lane (adj) 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:12 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:14 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Bournville, adj Woodbrooke Rd 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:13 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:15 14:33 14:48 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Bournville, opp Acacia Rd 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:14 12:59 13:14 13:59 14:16 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Selly Oak, after Raddlebarn Rd 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:17 14:35 14:50 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Selly Oak, before Rebecca Drive 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:16 13:01 13:16 14:01 14:18 14:36 14:50 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:17 13:02 13:17 14:02 14:19 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Selly Oak, adj Reservoir Rd 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:18 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:20 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Leasow Drive 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:18 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:20 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Quinton Rd 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:19 13:04 13:19 14:04 14:21 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Cross Farm Rd 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:20 13:05 13:20 14:05 14:22 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Harborne, adj Old Church Rd 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:21 13:06 13:21 14:06 14:23 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Harborne, opp Vivian Rd 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:21 13:06 13:21 14:06 14:23 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Harborne, adj War Lane 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:23 13:08 13:23 14:08 14:25 14:43 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Harborne, adj Court Oak Rd 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:24 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:26 14:44 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Court Oak, adj Elm Tree Rd 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:25 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:27 14:45 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Court Oak, after Gillhurst Rd 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:25 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:27 14:45 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Court Oak, opp Knightlow Rd 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:26 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:28 14:46 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Bearwood Hagley Road West (Stop BQ) 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:27 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:29 14:47 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BG) 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:28 13:13 13:28 14:13 14:30 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Bearwood Three Shires Oak Rd (Stop BK) 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:29 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:31 14:49 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:30 13:15 13:30 14:15 14:32 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:31 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:33 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:32 13:17 13:32 14:17 14:34 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:32 13:17 13:32 14:17 14:34 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Rotton Park, after George Dixon School 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:34 13:19 13:34 14:19 14:36 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Rotton Park, opp Ravenshaw Rd 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:34 13:19 13:34 14:19 14:36 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Rotton Park, adj Shenstone Rd 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:35 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:37 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:38 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Rotton Park, opp Selwyn Rd 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:38 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Rotton Park, opp Summerfield Park 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:37 13:22 13:37 14:22 14:39 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CH) 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:38 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:40 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CL) 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:39 13:24 13:39 14:24 14:41 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 23:16 23:36 23:56
Winson Green, opp Aberdeen St 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:42 13:27 13:42 14:27 14:44 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 23:18 23:38 23:58
Winson Green Prison (opp) 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:14 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:43 13:28 13:43 14:28 14:45 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 23:19 23:39 23:59
Winson Green, before Foundry Rd 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:43 13:28 13:43 14:28 14:45 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 23:19 23:39 23:59
Winson Green, opp Willes Rd 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:44 13:29 13:44 14:29 14:46 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 23:20 23:40 00:00
Winson Green Metro Stop 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:45 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:47 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 23:21 23:41 00:01
Handsworth, opp Tew Park Rd 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:46 13:31 13:46 14:31 14:48 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 23:21 23:41 00:01
Handsworth, nr Boulton Rd 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:48 13:33 13:48 14:33 14:50 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:23 23:43 00:03
Handsworth, adj Trafalgar Rd 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:48 13:33 13:48 14:33 14:50 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:23 23:43 00:03
Handsworth, opp Albert Rd 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:19 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:32 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:24 23:44 00:04
Handsworth, opp Antrobus Rd 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:20 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:52 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:25 23:45 00:05
Handsworth, adj Newcombe Rd 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:51 13:36 13:51 14:36 14:53 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:25 23:45 00:05
Leveretts, adj Stockwell Rd 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:52 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:54 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:26 23:46 00:06
Handsworth Wood, adj College Rd 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:22 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:55 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:09 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 23:27 23:47 00:07
Handsworth Wood, opp Hinstock Rd 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:38 12:56 13:41 13:56 14:41 14:58 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 23:29 23:49 00:09
Handsworth Wood Rd (adj) 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:39 12:57 13:42 13:57 14:42 14:59 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 23:30 23:50 00:10
Handsworth Wood, opp Upper Grosvenor Rd 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:40 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:43 15:00 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 23:31 23:50 00:10
Perry Barr, opp Westminster Rd 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:27 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:41 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:44 15:01 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:14 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 23:32 23:51 00:11
Perry Barr, opp Grosvenor Rd 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:42 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:02 15:20 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 23:33 23:52 00:12
Perry Barr Leslie Rd (Stop PS) 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:15 10:29 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:43 13:01 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:03 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 23:33 23:53 00:13
Perry Barr Birchfield Rd (Stop PM) 06:39 08:19 08:30 08:50 08:59 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:44 13:02 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:04 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 23:34
Perry Barr, adj Wellhead Lane 06:39 08:19 08:31 08:51 09:00 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:47 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:45 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:05 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 23:35
Witton, opp Tewkesbury Rd 06:40 08:20 08:32 08:52 09:01 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:31 10:48 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:46 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:06 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 23:35
Witton Square (before) 06:40 08:20 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:32 10:49 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:47 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:07 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 23:36
Witton Station (nr) 06:41 08:21 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:19 10:33 10:50 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:48 13:06 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 23:37
Witton, opp Deykin Ave 06:42 08:22 08:34 08:54 09:03 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:50 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:49 13:07 13:52 14:07 14:52 15:09 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 23:37
Witton, before Wyrley Rd 06:42 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:21 10:35 10:51 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:50 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:10 15:28 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 23:39
Witton, adj Moor Lane 06:43 08:23 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:51 13:09 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:11 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 23:39
Witton, before North Park Rd 06:44 08:24 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:52 13:10 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:12 15:30 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 23:40
Stockland Green, adj Gipsy Lane 06:44 08:24 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:53 13:11 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:13 15:31 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 23:41
Stockland Green, adj Woolmore Rd 06:45 08:25 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:55 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:54 13:12 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:14 15:32 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 23:42
Stockland Green, adj Bleak Hill Rd 06:46 08:26 08:39 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:25 10:39 10:55 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:55 13:13 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:15 15:33 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 23:42
Stockland Green, after Slade Rd 06:47 08:27 08:41 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:57 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:17 15:35 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:30 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 23:44
Stockland Green, after Slade Rd 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:30 10:44 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:41 12:59 13:17 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:10
Stockland Green, opp Northcroft Hospital 06:47 08:27 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:41 12:59 13:17 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 23:44
Erdington, adj Milverton Road 06:48 08:28 08:44 09:04 09:16 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:42 13:00 13:18 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:20 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 23:45
Erdington, adj Milverton Rd 06:49 08:29 08:45 09:05 09:17 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:43 13:01 13:19 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 23:46
Erdington Six Ways (Stop EJ) 06:50 08:30 08:46 09:06 09:18 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:12 11:27 11:43 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:45 13:03 13:21 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:23 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:47
Erdington, adj Trafalgar Rd 06:52 08:32 08:48 09:08 09:20 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:04 13:22 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:48
Erdington, opp Jaffray Crescent 06:52 08:32 08:48 09:08 09:20 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:47 13:05 13:23 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:25 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 23:49
Erdington, adj Rookery Park 06:53 08:33 08:49 09:09 09:21 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:48 13:06 13:24 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:26 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:50
Erdington, adj Bromford Crescent 06:54 08:34 08:50 09:10 09:22 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:37 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:48 13:06 13:24 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:26 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:50
Fort Shopping Centre, before Tyburn Rd 06:54 08:34 08:50 09:10 09:22 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:37 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:49 13:07 13:25 14:10 14:25 15:10 15:27 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:51
Fort Shopping Centre, after Wood Lane 06:55 08:35 08:51 09:11 09:23 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:50 13:08 13:26 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:28 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:52
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Wheelwright Rd 06:56 08:36 08:52 09:12 09:24 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:39 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:51 13:09 13:27 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:29 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:52
Bromford Bridge, before Motorway Bridge 06:57 08:37 08:53 09:13 09:25 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:40 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:52 13:10 13:28 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:30 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 23:53
Bromford Bridge, opp The Bromford 06:58 08:38 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:41 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:35 11:52 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:54 13:12 13:30 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:32 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 23:55
Bromford Bridge, adj The Bromford 06:59 08:39 08:55 09:15 09:27 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:42 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:54 13:12 13:30 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:32 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 23:55
Bromford Bridge, nr St Margarets Avenue 07:00 08:40 08:56 09:16 09:28 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:43 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:55 13:13 13:31 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:58 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 23:56
Ward End, opp St Margarets Rd 07:01 08:41 08:57 09:17 09:29 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:44 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:14 13:32 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:34 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:57
Ward End, adj Old Bromford Lane 07:01 08:41 08:57 09:17 09:29 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:44 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:38 11:55 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:15 13:33 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:35 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:43 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:57
Ward End, adj Brockhurst Rd 07:02 08:42 08:58 09:18 09:30 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:45 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:15 13:33 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:35 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 23:58
Ward End, after The Fox & Goose 07:03 08:43 08:59 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:46 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:58 13:16 13:34 14:19 14:34 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 23:59
Ward End, before Stechford Rd 07:03 08:43 08:59 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:46 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:40 11:57 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:59 13:17 13:35 14:20 14:35 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 00:00
Stechford, nr Station Rd 07:05 08:45 09:01 09:21 09:33 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:48 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:42 11:59 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:01 13:19 13:37 14:22 14:37 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 00:01
Stechford, adj Iron Lane 07:06 08:46 09:02 09:22 09:34 09:43 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:43 12:00 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:02 13:20 13:38 14:23 14:38 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 00:02
Stechford Rail Station (opp) 07:06 08:46 09:02 09:22 09:35 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:50 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:44 12:01 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:03 13:21 13:39 14:24 14:39 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 00:02
Stechford Baths (adj) 07:07 08:47 09:03 09:23 09:35 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:50 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:44 12:01 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:03 13:21 13:39 14:24 14:39 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 00:03
Stechford, after Yardley Fields Rd 07:08 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:36 09:45 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:51 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:45 12:02 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:04 13:22 13:40 14:25 14:40 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 00:04
Stechford, adj Vicarage Rd 07:09 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:37 09:46 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:52 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:46 12:03 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:05 13:23 13:41 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 00:04
Yardley, before Blakesley Hall 07:10 08:50 09:06 09:26 09:38 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:53 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:48 12:05 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:07 13:25 13:43 14:28 14:42 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:51 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 00:05
Yardley, opp Foliot Fields 07:11 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:39 09:48 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:54 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:49 12:06 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:08 13:26 13:44 14:29 14:43 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 00:06
Yardley, after Yew Tree 07:12 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:40 09:49 10:07 10:22 10:39 10:56 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:50 12:07 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:09 13:27 13:45 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 00:07
Yardley Primary School (adj) 07:13 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:41 09:50 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:56 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:51 12:08 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:28 13:46 14:31 14:45 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 00:08
Swan Centre Yardley, before Swan Island 07:14 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:42 09:51 10:09 10:24 10:41 10:58 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:53 12:10 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:12 13:30 13:48 14:33 14:47 15:32 15:49 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 00:09
S Yardley, after Coventry Road 07:14 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:43 09:52 10:10 10:25 10:42 10:59 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:53 12:10 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:12 13:30 13:48 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:50 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 00:09
S Yardley, adj Yardley Cemetery 07:15 08:55 09:11 09:31 09:44 09:53 10:11 10:26 10:43 11:00 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:54 12:11 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:31 13:49 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:56 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 00:10
Stockfield, opp Mansfield Rd 07:16 08:56 09:12 09:32 09:45 09:54 10:12 10:27 10:44 11:01 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:55 12:12 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:14 13:32 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:57 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 00:11
Stockfield, adj Francis Rd 07:17 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:46 09:55 10:13 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:57 12:14 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:16 13:34 13:52 14:37 14:51 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:58 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 00:12
Stockfield, opp Elmdon Rd 07:18 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:47 09:56 10:14 10:29 10:46 11:03 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:57 12:14 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:16 13:34 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:16 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 00:13
Acocks Green Rail Stn (Stop AB) 07:19 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:48 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:47 11:04 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:59 12:16 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:36 13:54 14:39 14:53 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 00:13
Acock’s Green Sherbourne Rd (Stop AC) 07:20 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:49 09:58 10:16 10:31 10:48 11:05 11:19 11:32 11:44 12:00 12:17 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:19 13:37 13:55 14:40 14:54 15:39 15:56 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:18 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:00 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 00:14
Acock’s Green, after Shirley Road 00:17 07:22 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:51 10:00 10:18 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:21 11:34 11:46 12:02 12:19 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:39 13:57 14:42 14:56 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:20 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 00:16
Acock’s Green, opp Overlea Avenue 00:17
Acock’s Green, opp Bus Garage 00:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands