Bus Times

12 - Andover - Leigh Road - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 07:35 then hourly until 13:35 15:55 17:25
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:36 13:36 15:56 17:26
Andover Briars Croft (SW-bound) 07:37 13:37 15:57 17:27
Andover, adj Oak Bank 07:37 13:37 15:57 17:27
Andover, adj Anton Junior School 07:38 13:38 15:58 17:28
Andover Millstream Close (SW-bound) 07:38 13:38 15:58 17:28
Andover Watermills Close (SW-bound) 07:38 13:38 15:58 17:28
Andover Picton Road (SW-bound) 07:39 13:39 15:59 17:29
Andover Murray Close (SE-bound) 07:39 13:39 15:59 17:29
Andover Anglesey Close (NE-bound) 07:40 13:40 16:00 17:30
Andover, adj Strathfield Road 07:40 13:40 16:00 17:30
Andover, opp Conholt Road 07:41 13:41 16:01 17:31
Andover Wellesley Court (NE-bound) 07:41 13:41 16:01 17:31
Andover Golf Club (opp) 07:42 13:42 16:02 17:32
Andover Ashlawn Gardens (N-bound) 07:43 13:43 16:03 17:33
Andover Sarum House (N-bound) 07:44 13:44 16:04 17:34
Andover Love Lane (SE-bound) 07:44 13:44 16:04 17:34
Andover Appleton Mews (SE-bound) 07:45 13:45 16:05 17:35
Andover, adj Dunmow Road 07:46 13:46 16:06 17:36
Andover South End Road (S-bound) 07:46 13:46 16:06 17:36
Andover, opp Neville Close 07:47 13:47 16:07 17:37
Andover, adj South End Road 07:48 13:48 16:08 17:38
Andover Hedge End Road (NW-bound) 07:48 13:48 16:08 17:38
Sheep Fayre, nr Dunmow Road 07:48 13:48 16:08 17:38
Sheep Fayre Leigh Close (NW-bound) 07:49 13:49 16:09 17:39
Sheep Fayre Leigh Gardens (NW-bound) 07:50 13:50 16:10 17:40
Sheep Fayre, adj Vincent Drive 07:50 13:50 16:10 17:40
Andover, adj Vincent House 07:51 13:51 16:11 17:41
Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 07:56 13:56 16:16 17:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire