bustimes.org

12 - Birch Hill - Port Erin/Port St Mary

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Inbound

Port St Mary Harbour 05:45 22:09 23:09
PSM High Street 05:45 22:09 23:09
PSM Carrick 05:46 22:10 23:10
PSM School layby 05:47 22:11 23:11
Port St Mary Railway Station 05:47 22:11 23:11
Port Erin, Four Roads 05:48 22:12 23:12
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 05:48 22:12 23:12
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 05:49 22:13 23:13
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 05:50 22:14 23:14
Port Erin, Bridson Street 05:52 22:16 23:16
Port Erin, Bridson Street 05:53 22:17 23:17
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 05:54 22:18 23:18
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 05:54 22:18 23:18
Port Erin, Bay View Road 05:55 22:19 23:19
Port Erin, opposite Ponyfields 05:55 22:19 23:19
Ballafesson Road, Barrack Road 05:56 22:20 23:20
Ballafesson Road, Qualtroughs Lane 05:56 22:20 23:20
Ballafesson Farm 05:57 22:21 23:21
Ballagawne, shelter 05:58 22:22 23:22
Colby, Carrick Bay View 05:58 22:22 23:22
Colby, Croit-e-Caley shelter 05:58 22:22 23:22
Colby Level northbound 05:59 22:23 23:23
Colby, Belle Abbey Road 05:59 22:23 23:23
Colby Bridge, layby 06:00 22:24 23:24
Colby, Cronk--y-Thatcher 06:01 22:25 23:25
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close 06:02 22:26 23:26
Ballabeg Hall 06:03 22:27 23:27
Ballabeg, Friary Park entrance 06:04 22:28 23:28
Ballabeg, 3 Roads, junction 06:05 22:29 23:29
Ballabeg Railway Station 06:05 22:29 23:29
Ballakaighen Farm 06:06 22:30 23:30
Castletown, Ballalough layby 06:08 22:32 23:32
Castletown, Arbory Road 06:09 22:33 23:33
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 06:10 22:34 23:34
Castletown Square, Co-Op 06:12 22:36 23:36
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 06:13 22:37 23:37
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 06:13 22:37 23:37
Castletown Railway Station entrance 06:14 22:38 23:38
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 06:14 22:38 23:38
Janets Corner, garage 06:15 22:39 23:39
King Williams College, shelter 06:16 22:40 23:40
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 06:16 22:40 23:40
Airport Roundabout - northbound 06:17
Airport shelter 06:19
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 06:22 22:43 23:43
Ballasalla, Railway Station 06:23 22:44 23:44
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 06:24 22:45 23:45
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 06:24 22:45 23:45
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 06:24 22:45 23:45
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 06:24 22:45 23:45
Orrisdale Road junction 06:25 22:46 23:46
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 06:25 22:46 23:46
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 06:25 22:46 23:46
Santon Station northbound 06:26 22:47 23:47
Santon, School layby 06:27 22:48 23:48
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 06:27 22:48 23:48
Newtown Estate, shelter 06:29 22:50 23:50
Mount Murray Hotel 06:30 22:51 23:51
Hop Garden shelter 06:30 22:51 23:51
Horses Home, northbound 06:31 22:52 23:52
Castletown Road, Four Roads 06:32 22:53 23:53
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 06:32 22:53 23:53
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 06:33 22:54 23:54
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 06:34 22:55 23:55
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 06:35 22:56 23:56
NSC layby 06:36 22:57 23:57
Power Station shelter 06:36 22:57 23:57
Pulrose Bridge shelter 06:37 22:58 23:58
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 06:38 22:59 23:59
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 06:38 22:59 23:59
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 06:39 23:00 00:00
Circular Road, Capital House 06:40 23:01 00:01
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:41 23:02 00:02
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:42 23:03 00:03
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:43 23:04
Douglas, Lord Street 06:44 23:05
Douglas, Lord Street 23:10
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 23:10
Prospect Hill, shelter 23:11
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 23:12
Rosemount Church 23:13
Woodbourne Square 23:14
Albany Lane junction 23:14
Woodbourne Road, opposite Childrens Centre 23:15
Woodboure Road, St Mary's 23:15
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians School 23:17
Ballanard Road, Port-e-Chee 23:18
Willaston, 1st stop 23:19
Willaston, shops 23:20
Willaston, Keppel Road/Mannin Road 23:21
Willaston, Keppel Road No 47 23:21
Willaston, Keppel Road No 95 23:21
Watterson Lane, Cronk-y-Berry 23:23
Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 23:24
Hailwood Avenue, Campion Way shelter 23:24
Hailwood Avenue, No 10 23:25
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 23:27
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 23:27
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 23:28
Birch Hill Crescent 23:28
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 23:29
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 23:29
Hillberry Road, Birch Hill Avenue 23:30
Avondale Road, Precinct 23:31
Royal Court shelter 23:32
Royal Avenue, Central Drive shelter 23:34
Onchan, Royal Drive 23:34
Falkland Drive No 24 23:35
Port Jack shelter, southbound 23:36
Derby Castle, MER 23:37
Queens Prom, Crescent Hotel 23:38
Queens Prom, Little Switzerland 23:38
Central Prom, Palace Terrace 23:39
Central Prom, Empress Drive 23:39
Central Prom, Esplanade 23:40
Villa Marina shelter 23:41
Harris Promenade 23:41
Loch Promenade, inward 23:43
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 23:44
Douglas, Lord Street 23:45

Outbound

Douglas, Lord Street 06:50 07:20 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:30
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 06:51 07:21 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:30
Prospect Hill, shelter 06:52 07:22 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:31
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 06:53 07:23 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:32
Rosemount Church 06:54 07:24 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:33
Woodbourne Square 06:55 07:25 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:34
Albany Lane junction 06:55 07:25 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:34
Woodbourne Road, opposite Childrens Centre 06:56 07:26 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:35
Woodboure Road, St Mary's 06:56 07:26 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:35
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians School 06:58 07:28 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:36
Watterson Lane, Cemetery 05:49
Ballanard Road, Port-e-Chee 06:59 07:29 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:37
Willaston, 1st stop 07:00 07:30 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:38
Willaston, shops 07:01 07:31 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:39
Willaston, Keppel Road/Mannin Road 07:02 07:32 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:40
Willaston, Keppel Road No 47 07:02 07:32 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:40
Willaston, Keppel Road No 95 07:02 07:32 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:40
Watterson Lane, Cronk-y-Berry 05:50 07:04 07:34 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:42
Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 05:51 07:05 07:35 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:43
Hailwood Avenue, Campion Way shelter 05:51 07:05 07:35 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:43
Hailwood Avenue, No 10 05:52 07:06 07:36 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:44
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 05:53 07:08 07:38 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 22:46
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 05:53 07:08 07:38 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 22:46
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 05:54 07:09 07:39 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:02 22:02 22:47
Birch Hill Crescent 05:54 07:09 07:39 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:02 22:02 22:47
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 05:55 07:11 07:41 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:03 22:03 22:48
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 05:55 07:11 07:41 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:03 22:03 22:48
Hillberry Road, Birch Hill Avenue 05:56 07:12 07:42 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:04 22:04 22:49
Avondale Road, Precinct 05:57 07:13 07:43 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:05 22:05 22:50
Royal Court shelter 05:58 07:14 07:44 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:06 22:06 22:51
Royal Avenue, Central Drive shelter 05:59 07:16 07:46 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:08 22:08 22:53
Onchan, Royal Drive 05:59 07:16 07:46 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:08 22:08 22:53
Falkland Drive No 24 06:00 07:17 07:47 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:09 22:09 22:54
Port Jack shelter, southbound 06:01 07:18 07:48 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:10 22:10 22:55
Derby Castle, MER 06:02 07:19 07:49 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:11 22:11 22:56
Queens Prom, Crescent Hotel 06:03 07:20 07:50 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:12 22:12 22:57
Queens Prom, Little Switzerland 06:03 07:20 07:50 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:12 22:12 22:57
Central Prom, Palace Terrace 06:04 07:21 07:51 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:13 22:13 22:58
Central Prom, Empress Drive 06:04 07:22 07:52 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:13 22:13 22:58
Central Prom, Esplanade 06:05 07:23 07:53 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:14 22:14 22:59
Villa Marina shelter 06:06 07:24 07:54 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:00
Harris Promenade 06:06 07:24 07:54 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:00
Loch Promenade, inward 06:07 07:26 07:56 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:17 22:17 23:02
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:07 07:28 07:58 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:03
Douglas, Lord Street 06:08 07:29 07:59 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:04
Douglas, Lord Street 06:10 07:35 08:05 18:35 19:30 20:30 23:10
Lord Street, Hanover House 06:10 07:35 08:05 18:35 19:30 20:30 23:10
Lord Street, Clinch's House 06:11 07:36 08:06 18:36 19:31 20:31 23:11
Brown Bobby 06:12 07:37 08:07 18:37 19:32 20:32 23:12
Hills Meadow 06:12 07:38 08:08 18:38 19:33 20:33 23:12
Pulrose Bridge 06:13 07:39 08:09 18:39 19:34 20:34 23:13
Power Station, southbound 06:14 07:40 08:10 18:40 19:35 20:35 23:14
Groves Road, NSC 06:15 07:41 08:11 18:41 19:36 20:36 23:15
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 06:15 07:41 08:11 18:41 19:36 20:36 23:15
New Castletown Road 06:15 07:41 08:11 18:41 19:36 20:36 23:15
Anagh Coar, entrance 06:17 07:43 08:13 18:43 19:38 20:38 23:17
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 06:17 07:43 08:13 18:43 19:38 20:38 23:17
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 06:18 07:44 08:14 18:44 19:39 20:39 23:18
Horse Home, southbound 06:20 07:46 08:16 18:46 19:41 20:41 23:19
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 06:20 07:46 08:16 18:46 19:41 20:41 23:19
Hop Garden entrance 06:21 07:47 08:17 18:47 19:42 20:42 23:19
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 06:22 07:48 08:18 18:48 19:43 20:43 23:20
Newtown Chapel 06:23 07:49 08:19 18:49 19:44 20:44 23:21
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 06:23 07:49 08:19 18:49 19:44 20:44 23:21
Santon School 06:24 07:50 08:20 18:50 19:45 20:45 23:22
Santon Station southbound 06:25 07:51 08:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 23:23
Fairy Bridge 06:25 07:51 08:21 18:51 19:46 20:46 23:23
Orrisdale Road 06:26 07:52 08:22 18:52 19:47 20:47 23:24
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 06:26 07:52 08:22 18:52 19:47 20:47 23:24
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 06:27 07:53 08:23 18:53 19:48 20:48 23:25
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 06:28 07:54 08:24 18:54 19:49 20:49 23:26
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 06:29 07:56 08:26 18:56 19:51 20:51 23:27
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 06:30 07:57 08:27 18:57 19:52 20:52 23:28
Ballasalla, Sycamores 06:30 07:57 08:27 18:57 19:52 20:52 23:28
Airport Roundabout - southbound 06:30 07:57 08:27 18:57 19:52 20:52
Airport entrance 06:32 08:00 08:30 19:00 19:55 20:54
Brookfield Avenue 06:34 08:02 08:32 19:02 19:57 20:56 23:31
King Williams College, entrance 06:34 08:02 08:32 19:02 19:57 20:56 23:31
Janets Corner, entrance 06:35 08:03 08:33 19:03 19:58 20:57 23:32
Castletown, Victoria Road 06:35 08:03 08:33 19:03 19:58 20:57 23:32
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 06:36 08:04 08:34 19:04 19:59 20:58 23:33
Castletown, Victoria Road School 06:37 08:05 08:35 19:05 20:00 20:59 23:34
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 06:37 08:05 08:35 19:05 20:00 20:59 23:34
Castletown Square 06:39 08:07 08:37 19:07 20:02 21:01 23:36
Castletown, Farrants Way 06:39 08:07 08:37 19:07 20:02 21:01 23:36
Arbory Road, CRHS 06:40 08:08 08:38 19:08 20:03 21:02 23:37
Castletown, Royal Life 06:40 08:08 08:38 19:08 20:03 21:02 23:37
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 06:41 08:09 08:39 19:09 20:04 21:03 23:38
Ballakaighen 06:43 08:11 08:41 19:11 20:06 21:05 23:40
Ballabeg Station 06:43 08:11 08:41 19:11 20:06 21:05 23:40
Ballabeg, 3 Roads 06:44 08:12 08:42 19:12 20:07 21:06 23:41
Ballabeg, Friary Park Farm 06:44 08:12 08:42 19:12 20:07 21:06 23:41
Ballabeg Hall, shelter 06:45 08:13 08:43 19:13 20:08 21:07 23:42
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close shelter 06:46 08:14 08:44 19:14 20:09 21:08 23:43
Colby, Keyhole, farm entrance 06:47 08:15 08:45 19:15 20:10 21:09 23:44
Colby, Methodist Church 06:49 08:17 08:47 19:17 20:12 21:11 23:46
Colby, opposite Belle Abbey Chapel 06:49 08:17 08:47 19:17 20:12 21:11 23:46
Colby Level southbound 06:50 08:18 08:48 19:18 20:13 21:12 23:47
Colby, Croit-e-Caley junction 06:50 08:18 08:48 19:18 20:13 21:12 23:47
Colby, opposite Carrick Bay View 06:50 08:18 08:48 19:18 20:13 21:12 23:47
Ballagawne 06:51 08:19 08:49 19:19 20:14 21:13 23:48
Ballafesson, shelter 06:52 08:20 08:50 19:20 20:15 21:14 23:49
Ballafesson Road 06:52 08:20 08:50 19:20 20:15 21:14 23:49
Ballafesson Road, Barracks Road junction 06:53 08:21 08:51 19:21 20:16 21:15 23:50
Port Erin, Ponyfields entrance 06:54 08:22 08:52 19:22 20:17 21:16 23:51
Port Erin, Marashen Crescent 06:54 08:22 08:52 19:22 20:17 21:16 23:51
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 06:55 08:23 08:53 19:23 20:18 21:17 23:52
Port Erin, Bridson Street 06:56 08:25 08:55 19:25 20:20 21:19 23:53
Port Erin, Bridson Street 23:53
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 23:54
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 23:54
Port Erin, Bay View Road 23:55
Port Erin, Castletown Road 23:56
Port Erin, Southlands 23:57
Port Erin, Four Roads, Holmcroft 23:57
Port St Mary Station 23:57
PSM Promenade 23:58
PSM Carrick Apartments 23:59
PSM Park Road 00:00
PSM Queens Road 00:00
Port St Mary Harbour 00:02

Similar services