Bus Times

12 - Birmingham - Dudley via Oldbury

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Dudley - Birmingham via Oldbury

Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:27 then every 30 minutes until 13:57 14:22 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:49 then every 25 minutes until 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:28 13:58 14:23 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:29 13:59 14:24 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Dixons Green, opp Oakham Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:25 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:30 14:00 14:25 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tansley Hill Ave (adj) 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:31 14:01 14:26 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Oakham, adj Regent Rd 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:26 07:45 08:10 08:39 09:05 09:32 14:02 14:27 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Oakham, adj Warrens Hall Farm 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:46 08:11 08:40 09:06 09:33 14:03 14:28 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Grace Mary Estate, opp Portway Hill 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:12 08:41 09:07 09:34 14:04 14:29 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Grace Mary Estate, opp Hawfield Rd 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:13 08:42 09:08 09:35 14:05 14:30 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Grace Mary Estate, adj Poplar Rise 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:14 08:43 09:09 09:36 14:06 14:31 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Grace Mary Estate, adj Poplar Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:15 08:44 09:10 09:37 14:07 14:32 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Grace Mary Estate, opp City Rd 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:16 08:45 09:11 09:37 14:07 14:32 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Rounds Green, opp Hilton Rd 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:16 08:45 09:11 09:38 14:08 14:33 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Rounds Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:18 08:47 09:13 09:39 14:09 14:34 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rounds Green Florence Rd (E-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:19 08:48 09:14 09:39 14:09 14:34 14:56 15:22 15:42 16:02 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rounds Green School (opp) 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:20 08:49 09:15 09:40 14:10 14:35 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rounds Green, adj Chapel St 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:22 08:51 09:17 09:41 14:11 14:36 14:58 15:24 15:44 16:04 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Oldbury, adj Wharfside 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:23 08:52 09:18 09:42 14:12 14:37 14:59 15:25 15:45 16:05 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Oldbury Council House (Stop OR) 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:28 08:57 09:23 09:44 14:14 14:39 15:01 15:28 15:48 16:08 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 06:23 07:44 08:03 08:59 09:46 14:16 14:41 15:03 15:30 15:50 16:10 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:02
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:48 14:18 14:43 15:04 15:31 15:51 16:11 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Oldbury Ringway (after) 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:49 14:19 14:44 15:05 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Tat Bank, opp Industrial Estate 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:33 09:02 09:27 09:50 14:20 14:45 15:07 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Langley, adj Motorway Bridge 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:34 09:03 09:28 09:51 14:21 14:46 15:08 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Langley, opp Underhill St 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:04 09:29 09:52 14:22 14:47 15:09 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Langley Western Rd 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:30 09:53 14:23 14:48 15:10 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Langley Green Station (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:06 09:31 09:54 14:24 14:49 15:11 15:38 15:58 16:18 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:07 09:32 09:55 14:25 14:50 15:13 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Rood End, adj Richmond Hill 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:08 09:33 09:56 14:26 14:51 15:14 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Langley Green, after The Merrivale 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:09 09:34 09:57 14:27 14:52 15:15 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Londonderry, opp Dog Kennel Lane 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:09 09:34 09:57 14:27 14:52 15:15 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Londonderry, before Basons Lane 05:37 06:07 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:10 09:35 09:58 14:28 14:53 15:16 15:43 16:03 16:23 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Londonderry, before Douglas Rd 05:37 06:07 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:11 09:35 09:58 14:28 14:53 15:16 15:43 16:03 16:23 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Londonderry, after Queens Rd 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:11 09:36 09:59 14:29 14:54 15:17 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Londonderry, adj Hales Lane 05:39 06:09 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:13 09:37 10:00 14:30 14:55 15:18 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Londonderry, opp William Rd 05:40 06:10 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:46 09:13 09:38 10:01 14:31 14:56 15:19 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Warley, opp Thimblemill Recreation Ground 05:40 06:10 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:47 09:14 09:39 10:02 14:32 14:57 15:20 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Bearwood, after Addenbrooke Road 05:41 06:11 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:48 09:15 09:40 10:03 14:33 14:58 15:21 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Bearwood, adj Thimblemill Baths 05:42 06:12 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:50 09:17 09:41 10:04 14:34 14:59 15:22 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:51 09:18 09:42 10:05 14:35 15:00 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:52 09:18 09:42 10:05 14:35 15:00 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:54 09:20 09:44 10:07 14:37 15:02 15:25 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:54 09:20 09:44 10:07 14:37 15:02 15:25 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Moor Pool, adj City Rd 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:05 07:26 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:21 09:45 10:08 14:38 15:03 15:26 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:23 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Edgbaston, adj Fountain Rd 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:22 09:46 10:09 14:39 15:04 15:27 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:07 07:28 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:23 09:47 10:10 14:40 15:05 15:28 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Edgbaston, adj Manor Rd 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:08 07:30 07:54 08:15 08:36 09:00 09:25 09:48 10:11 14:41 15:06 15:29 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:26 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Edgbaston, adj Rotton Park Rd 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:09 07:31 07:55 08:16 08:37 09:01 09:26 09:49 10:12 14:42 15:07 15:30 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:27 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:10 07:33 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:13 14:43 15:09 15:32 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:28 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:12 07:35 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:52 10:15 14:45 15:11 15:34 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:30 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:13 07:36 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:53 10:16 14:46 15:12 15:35 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:31 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:14 07:37 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:08 09:31 09:53 10:16 14:46 15:12 15:35 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:31 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Five Ways (before) 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:09 09:32 09:54 10:17 14:47 15:13 15:36 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:32 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:18 14:48 15:14 15:37 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:11 09:34 09:55 10:18 14:48 15:15 15:38 16:05 16:25 16:45 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:33 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:17 07:40 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:12 09:35 09:56 10:19 14:49 15:16 15:39 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:34 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:15 09:37 09:58 10:21 14:51 15:18 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:22 14:52 15:18 15:41 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:17 09:39 10:00 10:23 14:53 15:19 15:42 16:09 16:29 16:49 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:22 07:46 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:24 14:54 15:21 15:44 16:11 16:31 16:51 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:39 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:25 14:55 15:22 15:45 16:12 16:32 16:52 18:07 18:35 19:03 19:40 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:26 14:56 15:23 15:46 16:13 16:33 16:53 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:41 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:26 07:50 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:28 14:58 15:24 15:47 16:14 16:34 16:54 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:43 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:27 07:52 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:29 14:59 15:26 15:49 16:16 16:36 16:56 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:44 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32

Birmingham - Dudley via Oldbury

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:15 06:35 07:20 07:42 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:17 then every 30 minutes until 13:47 14:17 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:15 06:35 07:20 07:42 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:45 14:57 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:16 06:36 07:21 07:43 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:46 14:58 15:16 15:37 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 06:16 06:36 07:22 07:44 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:47 14:59 15:17 15:38 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 06:17 06:37 07:22 07:45 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:00 15:18 15:39 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
National Indoor Arena 06:18 06:38 07:23 07:45 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:00 15:19 15:40 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 06:18 06:38 07:23 07:46 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:19 06:39 07:24 07:47 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:01 15:20 15:41 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 06:20 06:40 07:25 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 06:21 06:41 07:26 07:49 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:04 15:23 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 06:21 06:41 07:27 07:50 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:05 15:24 15:46 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Five Ways (nr) 06:23 06:43 07:28 07:52 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:54 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 06:23 06:43 07:29 07:52 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:23 06:43 07:29 07:52 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Botanical Gardens, opp The Ivy Bush 06:25 06:45 07:30 07:54 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 06:25 06:45 07:31 07:55 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Edgbaston, opp Rotton Park Rd 06:26 06:46 07:32 07:56 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:30 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Edgbaston, opp Manor Rd 06:27 06:47 07:33 07:57 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:31 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:11 15:32 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Edgbaston, adj Westfield Rd 06:28 06:48 07:33 07:58 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 06:28 06:48 07:34 07:58 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Edgbaston, opp Fountain Rd 06:29 06:49 07:34 07:59 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:13 15:34 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Moor Pool, opp City Rd 06:29 06:49 07:35 08:00 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:14 15:35 15:59 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 06:30 06:50 07:36 08:01 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:15 15:37 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 06:31 06:51 07:37 08:01 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:15 15:37 16:01 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 06:31 06:51 07:37 08:02 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:04 15:16 15:38 16:02 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BM) 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:17 15:39 16:03 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Bearwood, after Three Shires Oak Rd 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:39 08:04 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:06 15:18 15:40 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Bearwood, opp Swimming Baths 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:40 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:19 15:41 16:05 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Bearwood, before Addenbrooke Road 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:41 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:20 15:42 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:05 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Warley, adj Thimblemill Recreation Ground 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:06 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:08 15:20 15:42 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Londonderry, adj William Rd 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:42 08:07 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:09 15:21 15:43 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Londonderry, opp Hales Lane 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:43 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:22 15:44 16:08 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Londonderry, before Queens Rd 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:44 08:09 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:23 15:45 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Londonderry, after Douglas Rd 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:45 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:24 15:46 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:11 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Londonderry, after Basons Lane 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:25 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:54 20:09 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Londonderry, adj Dog Kennel Lane 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:25 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:54 20:09 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Rood End, opp The Merrivale 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:48 08:13 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:27 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:14 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Rood End, opp Richmond Hill 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:48 08:13 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:27 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:14 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:49 08:14 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:28 15:50 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:15 18:40 18:53 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Langley Green Station (adj) 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:51 08:16 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:29 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:16 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:46 19:57 20:12 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Langley, before Station Road 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:52 08:17 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:30 15:52 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:17 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 19:58 20:13 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Langley Western Rd 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:52 08:17 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:30 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:18 18:42 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:47 19:58 20:13 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Langley, adj Underhill St 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:53 08:18 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:31 15:53 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:18 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:48 19:59 20:14 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Langley, adj Park Rd 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:54 08:19 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:32 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:20 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:00 20:15 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Langley, nr Motorway Bridge 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:56 08:21 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:34 15:56 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:21 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:01 20:16 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Tat Bank, adj Industrial Estate 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:57 08:22 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:34 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:22 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:01 20:16 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Oldbury Ringway (before) 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:58 08:23 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:35 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:23 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:02 20:17 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:12 09:32 09:56 14:26 14:56 19:01 19:39 20:04 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:38 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:12 19:25 19:53 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Oldbury Council House (Stop OE) 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:39 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:25 19:53 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Oldbury, opp Wharfside 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 15:42 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:28 19:55 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Rounds Green, opp Chapel St 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 15:43 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:28 19:56 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Rounds Green, after St James Rd 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:45 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:32 18:55 19:17 19:30 19:57 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Rounds Green, adj Bury Hill 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:46 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:33 18:55 19:17 19:30 19:58 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Rounds Green, opp Florence Rd 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:47 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:33 18:56 19:18 19:31 19:58 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Rounds Green, adj Hilton Rd 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 15:48 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:34 18:57 19:19 19:32 19:59 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Grace Mary Estate, adj City Rd 06:32 06:58 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 15:49 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:35 18:57 19:19 19:32 19:59 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Grace Mary Estate, opp Poplar Avenue 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 15:50 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:36 18:58 19:20 19:33 20:00 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Grace Mary Estate, opp Poplar Rise 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:07 14:37 15:08 15:39 15:51 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:36 18:58 19:20 19:33 20:00 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Grace Mary Estate, adj Hawfield Rd 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 15:51 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:37 18:59 19:21 19:34 20:01 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Grace Mary Estate, opp St Andrews Drive 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 15:53 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:35 20:02 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Oakham, opp Warrens Hall Farm 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:10 14:40 15:11 15:42 15:54 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:40 19:01 19:23 19:36 20:03 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Oakham, opp Regent Rd 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:52 08:21 08:47 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:43 15:55 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:41 19:02 19:24 19:37 20:04 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Tansley Hill Ave (opp) 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:53 08:22 08:48 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:44 15:56 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:42 19:03 19:25 19:38 20:05 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Dixons Green, adj Oakham Avenue 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 15:58 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:43 19:04 19:26 19:39 20:06 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:14 14:44 15:16 15:47 15:59 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:44 19:05 19:27 19:40 20:07 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:52 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:15 14:45 15:17 15:48 16:00 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:45 19:06 19:28 19:40 20:07 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Dudley Churchill Centre 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:53 09:17 09:35 09:55 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:50 16:02 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:47 19:08 19:30 19:42 20:09 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:44 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:29 08:55 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:51 16:03 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:09 19:31 19:43 20:10 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands