bustimes.org

12 - Heathryfold - Torry

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Outbound

Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 04:51 05:26 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:34 then every 12 minutes until 08:10 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:51 then every 10 minutes until 14:01 14:06 14:19 then every 10 minutes until 15:49 15:59 then every 10 minutes until 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Heathryfold, adj Bonnyview Drive 04:51 05:26 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:34 08:10 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:51 14:01 14:06 14:19 15:49 15:59 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Heathryfold, opp Howes Crescent 04:52 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:35 08:11 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:52 14:02 14:07 14:20 15:50 16:00 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Heathryfold Circle (at) 04:52 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:36 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:52 14:02 14:07 14:20 15:50 16:00 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill House 04:52 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:36 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:52 14:02 14:07 14:20 15:50 16:00 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 04:53 05:28 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:37 08:13 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 14:03 14:08 14:21 15:51 16:01 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Cummings Park, adj Fowler Avenue 04:53 05:28 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:37 08:13 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 14:03 14:08 14:21 15:51 16:01 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Cummings Park Road (adj) 04:53 05:28 05:54 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:54 14:04 14:09 14:22 15:52 16:02 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Cummings Park, adj Kemp Street 04:54 05:29 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 14:04 14:10 14:23 15:53 16:02 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Cummings Park, opp Moir Crescent 04:54 05:29 05:55 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:39 08:15 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:55 14:05 14:10 14:23 15:53 16:03 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Cummings Park, at Smithfield Drive 04:55 05:30 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 14:05 14:11 14:24 15:54 16:04 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Hilton, adj Stewart Park Place 04:56 05:31 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:57 14:07 14:12 14:25 15:55 16:05 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Hilton, at Mosman Place 04:56 05:31 05:57 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 14:07 14:13 14:26 15:56 16:06 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Hilton Heights (at) 04:57 05:32 05:58 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:42 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 14:08 14:14 14:27 15:57 16:06 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Hilton, opp Rosehill Crescent 04:57 05:32 05:58 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 14:09 14:15 14:28 15:58 16:08 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Hilton Rosehill Drive (at 16) 04:58 05:33 05:59 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 14:10 14:16 14:29 15:59 16:08 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Ashgrove, adj Cattofield Place 04:59 05:34 06:00 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 14:11 14:17 14:30 16:00 16:09 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Ashgrove, at Cattofield Gardens 04:59 05:34 06:00 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 14:11 14:18 14:31 16:01 16:10 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Ashgrove, at Belmont Road 05:00 05:35 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 14:13 14:19 14:32 16:02 16:12 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Ashgrove, opp Chestnut Row 05:01 05:36 06:02 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 14:14 14:20 14:33 16:03 16:13 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Ashgrove, adj Berryden Retail Park 05:02 05:37 06:03 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 14:15 14:22 14:35 16:05 16:14 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Ashgrove, at Hutcheon Street 05:02 05:37 06:03 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 14:15 14:22 14:35 16:05 16:14 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 05:04 05:38 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 14:17 14:25 14:38 16:08 16:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S2) 05:05 05:39 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 14:19 14:27 14:40 16:10 16:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P1) 05:06 05:40 06:06 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 14:20 14:29 14:42 16:12 16:21 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Aberdeen Schoolhill (Stop L1) 05:07 05:41 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:31 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 14:21 14:30 14:43 16:13 16:23 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Aberdeen Upperkirkgate (Stop R1) 05:08 05:42 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:33 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 14:23 14:32 14:45 16:15 16:25 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:09 05:43 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 14:24 14:33 14:46 16:16 16:26 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F7) 05:10 05:46 06:12 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 14:27 14:36 14:49 16:19 16:29 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E3) 05:12 05:48 06:14 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 14:29 14:38 14:51 16:21 16:31 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M1) 05:14 05:51 06:17 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:32 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:32 14:42 14:55 16:25 16:35 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 05:52 06:18 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:34 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 14:33 14:44 14:57 16:27 16:37 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:06 22:36 23:06
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 05:53 06:19 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:35 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 14:34 14:46 14:59 16:29 16:39 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:07 22:37 23:07
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 05:54 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:37 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 14:36 14:48 15:01 16:31 16:41 18:11 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:11 21:41 22:08 22:38 23:08
Torry, opp Grampian Road 05:55 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:38 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 14:37 14:49 15:02 16:32 16:42 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:08 22:38 23:08
Torry, adj St Peter's Court 05:55 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:39 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 14:37 14:50 15:03 16:33 16:43 18:13 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:12 21:42 22:09 22:39 23:09
Torry Mansefield Road (adj 229) 05:56 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 14:38 14:51 15:04 16:34 16:44 18:14 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:13 21:43 22:10 22:40 23:10
Torry, opp Baxter Street 05:58 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:41 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 14:40 14:53 15:06 16:36 16:46 18:16 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:11 22:41 23:11
Torry, opp North Balnagask Road 05:59 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:43 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 14:41 14:55 15:08 16:38 16:48 18:18 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:12 22:42 23:12
Torry, opp Pentland Road 06:00 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:44 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 14:42 14:56 15:09 16:39 16:49 18:19 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:13 22:43 23:13
Torry, opp Finnan Brae 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:45 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 14:43 14:57 15:10 16:40 16:50 18:20 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:14 22:44 23:14

Inbound

Torry, opp Finnan Brae 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 then every 10 minutes until 11:36 11:46 then every 10 minutes until 13:46 13:56 then every 10 minutes until 14:46 15:02 then every 10 minutes until 17:32 17:41 then every 10 minutes until 18:11 18:21 18:43 then every 20 minutes until 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16
Torry, opp Balnagask Place 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 11:36 11:46 13:46 13:56 14:46 15:02 17:32 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:43 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16
Torry, adj Farquhar Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 11:37 11:47 13:47 13:57 14:47 15:03 17:33 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:44 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17
Torry, opp Tullos Place 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 11:38 11:48 13:48 13:58 14:48 15:05 17:35 17:44 18:14 18:23 18:45 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:17 22:47 23:17
Torry, adj Farquhar Road 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 11:39 11:49 13:49 13:59 14:49 15:06 17:36 17:45 18:15 18:24 18:46 20:06 20:34 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:18 22:48 23:18
Torry Polwarth Road (at 127) 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 11:40 11:50 13:50 14:00 14:50 15:07 17:37 17:46 18:16 18:25 18:47 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:19 22:49 23:19
Torry, adj Grampian Place 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 11:41 11:51 13:51 14:01 14:51 15:08 17:38 17:47 18:17 18:26 18:48 20:08 20:36 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20
Torry Walker Road (at 9) 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 11:42 11:52 13:52 14:02 14:52 15:09 17:39 17:48 18:18 18:27 18:49 20:09 20:37 21:06 21:26 21:56 22:20 22:50 23:20
Torry Walker Place (at 72) 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 11:43 11:53 13:53 14:03 14:53 15:10 17:40 17:49 18:19 18:28 18:50 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:21 22:51 23:21
Torry, adj Victoria Road 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 11:44 11:54 13:54 14:04 14:54 15:11 17:41 17:50 18:20 18:29 18:51 20:11 20:39 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:22 22:52 23:22
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 11:46 11:56 13:56 14:05 14:55 15:13 17:43 17:52 18:22 18:31 18:53 20:13 20:41 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:23 22:53 23:23
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 11:47 11:57 13:57 14:06 14:56 15:14 17:44 17:53 18:23 18:32 18:54 20:14 20:42 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:23 22:53 23:23
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 11:48 11:59 13:59 14:07 14:57 15:16 17:46 17:54 18:24 18:33 18:55 20:15 20:43 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:24 22:54 23:24
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 05:32 06:00 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 11:51 12:02 14:02 14:10 15:00 15:19 17:49 17:57 18:27 18:36 18:58 20:18 20:46 21:13 21:33 22:03 22:26 22:56 23:26
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 05:34 06:02 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 11:53 12:04 14:04 14:12 15:02 15:21 17:51 17:59 18:29 18:38 19:00 20:20 20:48 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:27 22:57 23:27
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 05:35 06:03 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 11:55 12:06 14:06 14:14 15:04 15:23 17:53 18:01 18:31 18:40 19:02 20:22 20:50 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:28 22:58 23:28
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 05:36 06:04 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 11:56 12:07 14:07 14:15 15:05 15:25 17:55 18:02 18:32 18:41 19:03 20:23 20:51 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:29 22:59 23:29
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 05:37 06:05 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 11:58 12:09 14:09 14:17 15:07 15:26 17:56 18:04 18:34 18:43 19:05 20:25 20:53 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:30 23:00 23:30
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 05:37 06:05 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 11:59 12:10 14:10 14:18 15:08 15:28 17:58 18:05 18:35 18:44 19:06 20:26 20:54 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:30 23:00 23:30
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 05:38 06:06 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 12:00 12:11 14:11 14:19 15:09 15:29 17:59 18:06 18:36 18:45 19:07 20:27 20:55 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:31 23:01 23:31
Rosemount Place (at) 05:39 06:07 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 12:01 12:12 14:12 14:20 15:10 15:31 18:01 18:07 18:37 18:46 19:08 20:28 20:56 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:32 23:02 23:32
Rosemount Terrace (at) 05:40 06:08 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 12:02 12:13 14:13 14:21 15:11 15:32 18:02 18:08 18:38 18:47 19:09 20:29 20:57 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:33 23:03 23:33
Ashgrove, opp Berryden Retail Park 05:41 06:09 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 12:04 12:15 14:15 14:23 15:13 15:34 18:04 18:10 18:40 18:49 19:11 20:31 20:59 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ashgrove, adj Chestnut Row 05:41 06:09 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 12:04 12:15 14:15 14:23 15:13 15:34 18:04 18:10 18:40 18:49 19:11 20:31 20:59 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ashgrove, opp Belmont Road 05:42 06:10 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:05 12:05 12:16 14:16 14:24 15:14 15:35 18:05 18:11 18:41 18:50 19:12 20:32 21:00 21:26 21:46 22:16 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Gardens 05:42 06:10 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 12:06 12:17 14:17 14:25 15:15 15:36 18:06 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:13 20:33 21:01 21:27 21:47 22:17 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Place 05:43 06:11 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 12:06 12:17 14:17 14:25 15:15 15:36 18:06 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:13 20:33 21:01 21:27 21:47 22:17 22:36 23:06 23:36
Hilton Circle (opp) 05:43 06:11 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 12:07 12:18 14:18 14:26 15:16 15:37 18:07 18:13 18:43 18:52 19:14 20:34 21:02 21:28 21:48 22:18 22:37 23:07 23:37
Hilton, adj Rosehill Crescent 05:44 06:12 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 12:08 12:19 14:19 14:27 15:17 15:38 18:08 18:14 18:44 18:53 19:15 20:35 21:03 21:29 21:49 22:19 22:37 23:07 23:37
Hilton Heights (opp) 05:44 06:12 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 12:08 12:19 14:19 14:27 15:17 15:38 18:08 18:14 18:44 18:53 19:15 20:35 21:03 21:29 21:49 22:19 22:38 23:08 23:38
Hilton, opp Mosman Place 05:45 06:13 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:09 12:09 12:20 14:20 14:28 15:18 15:39 18:09 18:15 18:45 18:54 19:16 20:36 21:04 21:30 21:50 22:20 22:38 23:08 23:38
Hilton, opp Stewart Park Place 05:46 06:14 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 12:10 12:21 14:21 14:29 15:19 15:40 18:10 18:16 18:46 18:55 19:17 20:37 21:05 21:31 21:51 22:21 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cummings Park, opp Smithfield Drive 05:46 06:14 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 12:10 12:21 14:21 14:29 15:19 15:40 18:10 18:16 18:46 18:55 19:17 20:37 21:05 21:31 21:51 22:21 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cummings Park, adj Moir Crescent 05:47 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 12:11 12:22 14:22 14:30 15:20 15:41 18:11 18:17 18:47 18:56 19:18 20:38 21:06 21:32 21:52 22:22 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cummings Park, opp Kemp Street 05:47 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 12:11 12:22 14:22 14:30 15:20 15:41 18:11 18:17 18:47 18:56 19:18 20:38 21:06 21:32 21:52 22:22 22:41 23:11 23:41
Cummings Park Road (opp) 05:47 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 12:12 12:23 14:23 14:31 15:21 15:42 18:12 18:18 18:48 18:57 19:19 20:39 21:07 21:33 21:53 22:23 22:41 23:11 23:41
Cummings Park, opp Fowler Avenue 05:48 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 12:12 12:23 14:23 14:31 15:21 15:42 18:12 18:18 18:48 18:57 19:19 20:39 21:07 21:33 21:53 22:23 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 05:48 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 12:13 12:24 14:24 14:32 15:22 15:43 18:13 18:19 18:49 18:58 19:20 20:40 21:08 21:34 21:54 22:24 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cummings Park, o/s Granitehill House 05:48 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 12:13 12:24 14:24 14:32 15:22 15:43 18:13 18:19 18:49 18:58 19:20 20:40 21:08 21:34 21:54 22:24 22:42 23:12 23:42
Heathryfold Circle (opp) 05:49 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 12:13 12:24 14:24 14:32 15:22 15:43 18:13 18:19 18:49 18:58 19:20 20:40 21:08 21:34 21:54 22:24 22:42 23:12 23:42
Heathryfold, at Howes Crescent 05:49 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 12:14 12:25 14:25 14:33 15:23 15:44 18:14 18:20 18:50 18:59 19:21 20:41 21:09 21:35 21:55 22:25 22:43 23:13 23:43
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Drive 05:50 06:18 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 12:14 12:25 14:25 14:33 15:23 15:44 18:14 18:20 18:50 18:59 19:21 20:41 21:09 21:35 21:55 22:25 22:43 23:13 23:43
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Road 05:50 06:18 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 12:15 12:26 14:26 14:34 15:24 15:45 18:15 18:21 18:51 19:00 19:22 20:42 21:10 21:36 21:56 22:26 22:44 23:14 23:44
Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 05:51 06:19 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 12:16 12:27 14:27 14:35 15:25 15:46 18:16 18:22 18:52 19:01 19:23 20:43 21:11 21:37 21:57 22:27 22:45 23:15 23:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen