Bus Times

12 - Luton - Crawley Green Road - Ashcroft Road - Stopsley

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Luton - Crawley Green Road - Ashcroft Road - Stopsley

Luton Church Street (Stop C4) 06:15 then every 20 minutes until 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 then every 20 minutes until 21:55
Luton St Marys Road (E-bound) 06:15 09:15 18:15 21:55
St Annes, nr Crescent Road 06:17 09:17 18:17 21:57
St Annes, nr Abbots Wood Road 06:18 09:18 18:18 21:58
St Annes, opp Devon Road turn 06:19 09:19 18:19 21:59
St Annes, nr Somerset House 06:20 09:20 18:20 22:00
Vauxhall Park, nr Dovehouse Hill 06:21 09:21 18:21 22:01
Stopsley Ashcroft Road (O/S 330) 06:22 09:22 18:22 22:02
Stopsley, opp Marshall Road 06:23 09:23 18:23 22:03
Stopsley, nr Yeovil Road 06:24 09:24 18:24 22:04
Stopsley, o/s Ramridge Primary School 06:24 09:24 18:24 22:04
Stopsley, opp Hallwicks Road 06:25 09:25 18:25 22:05
Stopsley, nr Walnut Close 06:26 09:26 18:26 22:06
Stopsley Way (nr) 06:27 09:27 18:27 22:07
Stopsley, o/s Jansel House 06:27 09:27 18:27 22:07
Stopsley, opp Collingtree 06:28 09:28 18:28 22:08
Stopsley, adj Wood Green Road 06:29 09:29 18:29 22:09
Stopsley, o/s Putteridge Primary School 06:30 09:30 18:30 22:10

Stopsley - Ashcroft Road - Crawley Green Road - Luton

Stopsley, in Putteridge High School then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Stopsley, o/s Putteridge Primary School 06:15 08:15 08:35 09:55 17:55 21:55
Stopsley, opp Wood Green Road 06:15 08:15 08:35 09:55 17:55 21:55
Stopsley, adj Collingtree 06:16 08:16 08:36 09:56 17:56 21:56
Stopsley, opp Jansel House 06:17 08:17 08:37 09:57 17:57 21:57
Stopsley Way (opp) 06:17 08:17 08:37 09:57 17:57 21:57
Stopsley, opp Walnut Close 06:17 08:17 08:37 09:57 17:57 21:57
Stopsley, nr Hallwicks Road 06:18 08:18 08:38 09:58 17:58 21:58
Stopsley, opp Ramridge Primary School 06:19 08:19 08:39 09:59 17:59 21:59
Stopsley, opp Marshall Road 06:20 08:20 08:40 10:00 18:00 22:00
Stopsley Ashcroft Road (Opp 330) 06:20 08:20 08:40 10:00 18:00 22:00
Vauxhall Park, opp Williton Road 06:21 08:21 08:41 10:01 18:01 22:01
Vauxhall Park, opp Dovehouse Hill 06:22 08:22 08:42 10:02 18:02 22:02
St Annes, opp Somerset House 06:23 08:23 08:43 10:03 18:03 22:03
St Annes, adj Leygreen Close 06:24 08:24 08:44 10:04 18:04 22:04
St Annes, opp Hart Lane 06:24 08:24 08:45 10:05 18:05 22:05
St Annes, opp Crescent Road 06:26 08:26 08:46 10:06 18:06 22:06
Luton Vicarage Street (S-bound) 06:27 08:27 08:48 10:08 18:08 22:08
Luton Church Street (Stop C4) 06:29 08:29 08:50 10:10 18:10 22:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information