Bus Times

12 - Mansfield - Shirebrook

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Shirebrook - Mansfield

Shirebrook, opp Vale Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:59 then every 30 minutes until 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:55 19:40 20:40
Shirebrook, opp Model Village Infants 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:56 19:41 20:41
Shirebrook, opp Police Station 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:56 19:41 20:41
Shirebrook, adj Beech Terrace 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:04 09:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:58 19:43 20:43
Shirebrook, opp Salvation Army 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:05 09:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:58 19:43 20:43
Shirebrook Leen Valley Dr (S-bound) 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Shirebrook, adj Newbarn Close 09:29 14:59 15:30 15:59
Shirebrook Bracken Road (NW-bound) 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Shirebrook Orchid Way (E-bound) 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:01
Shirebrook Stinting Lane (N-bound) 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:03
Shirebrook, opp Church Drive 09:36 15:06 15:38 16:06
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 1) 05:45 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:00 19:45 20:45
Shirebrook, opp Shire Hotel 05:45 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:00 19:45 20:45
Shirebrook, opp Vernon Street 05:46 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:42 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:01 19:46 20:46
Warsop Vale, opp Longster Road 05:48 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:44 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:03 19:48 20:48
Warsop Vale, adj Vale Hotel 05:49 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:04 19:49 20:49
Warsop Vale, adj King Street 05:49 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:04 19:49 20:49
Warsop Vale, adj Cliff House 05:49 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:04 19:49 20:49
Church Warsop Carter Lane (NE-bound) 05:50 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 19:50 20:50
Church Warsop Wood Lane (W-bound) 05:51 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 19:51 20:51
Church Warsop Birch Street (NE-bound) 05:51 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 19:51 20:51
Church Warsop, opp Laurel Avenue 05:52 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 19:52 20:52
Church Warsop, opp Grove Road 05:52 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 19:52 20:52
Church Warsop Bishops Walk (E-bound) 05:53 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:08 19:53 20:53
Church (opp) Warsop 05:54 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:09 19:54 20:54
Market Warsop Hetts Lane (SE-bound) 05:56 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:11 19:56 20:56
Market Warsop, adj Woodland Grove 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57
Market Warsop Church Street (NW-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57
Market Warsop, adj High Street 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57
Market Warsop, opp Vale Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57
Market Warsop Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:58 20:58
Spion Kop, opp Cats Protection League 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:58 20:58
Spion Kop Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:14 19:59 20:59
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Nettleworth 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:00 21:00
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp The Golf Course 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:01 21:01
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Greenholme Park 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:01 21:01
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp The Pastures 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:02 21:02
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Ashwell Avenue 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:02 21:02
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Peafield Lane 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:06 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:03 21:03
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Warsop Road 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:06 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:03 21:03
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Recreation Ground 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:07 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:19 20:04 21:04
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj King Street 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:08 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:05 21:05
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Old Mill Lane 06:06 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:10 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:21 20:06 21:06
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Mansfield Road 06:08 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 15:40 16:13 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:24 20:09 21:09
Mansfield, opp Birding Street 06:10 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 15:42 16:15 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:25 20:10 21:10
Mansfield, adj Nursery Street 06:12 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:15 15:45 16:18 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:27 20:12 21:12
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop E) 06:14 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:18 15:48 16:21 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:14 21:14
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 06:14 09:19 10:19 15:49 16:22 16:49
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay F) 06:15 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:23 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:15 21:15

Mansfield - Shirebrook

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay F) 06:25 07:15 08:15 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 06:26 07:16 08:16 08:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:06
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop C) 06:27 07:17 08:17 08:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Mansfield, opp Nursery Street 06:28 07:18 08:18 08:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 19:08 20:08
Mansfield, adj Birding Street 06:29 07:19 08:19 08:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Mansfield Road 06:29 07:19 08:19 08:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Old Mill Lane 06:30 07:20 08:20 08:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 19:10 20:10
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp King Street 06:31 07:21 08:21 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 19:11 20:11
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Recreation Ground 06:31 07:21 08:21 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 19:11 20:11
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Warsop Road 06:32 07:22 08:22 08:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:22 19:12 20:12
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Peafield Lane 06:33 07:23 08:23 08:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:23 19:13 20:13
Mansfield Woodhouse, opp Ashwell Avenue 06:34 07:24 08:24 08:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 19:14 20:14
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj The Pastures 06:35 07:25 08:25 08:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Greenholme Park 06:35 07:25 08:25 08:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj The Golf Course 06:36 07:26 08:26 08:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 19:16 20:16
Mansfield Woodhouse, adj Nettleworth 06:37 07:27 08:27 08:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 19:17 20:17
Spion Kop Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:39 07:29 08:29 08:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 19:19 20:19
Spion Kop, adj Cats Protection League 06:40 07:30 08:30 09:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:20
Market Warsop Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:40 07:30 08:30 09:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:20
Market Warsop, adj Vale Avenue 06:41 07:31 08:31 09:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:21 20:21
Market Warsop High Street (NE-bound) 06:42 07:32 08:32 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:22 20:22
Market Warsop Church Street (NW-bound) 06:43 07:33 08:33 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23
Market Warsop, opp Bingo Hall 06:43 07:33 08:33 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23
Market Warsop, opp Hetts Lane 06:43 07:33 08:33 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23
Church (adj) Warsop 06:45 07:35 08:35 09:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:24 20:24
Church Warsop, adj Bishops Walk 06:46 07:36 08:36 09:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:25 20:25
Church Warsop, adj Grove Road 06:47 07:37 08:37 09:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:26 20:26
Church Warsop Laurel Avenue (NW-bound) 06:48 07:38 08:38 09:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:27 20:27
Church Warsop, adj Birch Street 06:48 07:38 08:38 09:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:27 20:27
Church Warsop, opp Wood Lane 06:49 07:39 08:39 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:27 20:27
Church Warsop Carter Lane (SW-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:39 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:28 20:28
Warsop Vale, opp Cliff House 06:50 07:40 08:40 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:29 20:29
Warsop Vale, opp King Street 06:51 07:41 08:41 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:29 20:29
Warsop Vale, opp Vale Hotel 06:52 07:42 08:42 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:30 20:30
Warsop Vale, adj Longster Road 06:53 07:43 08:43 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31
Shirebrook, opp Railway Station 06:56 07:46 08:46 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:33 20:33
Shirebrook, adj Vernon Street 06:57 07:47 08:47 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:33 20:33
Shirebrook, adj Shire Hotel 06:57 07:47 08:47 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:33 20:33
Shirebrook Station Road (SW-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:48 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:34 20:34
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 1) 07:00 07:50 08:50 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:35
Shirebrook, adj Methodist Church 07:02 07:52 08:52 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:37 20:37
Shirebrook, adj Sherwood Drive 07:03 07:53 08:53 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:38 20:38
Shirebrook Recreation Drive (S-bound) 07:03 07:53 08:53 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:38 20:38
Shirebrook, opp Vale Drive 07:05 07:55 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:40 20:40
Shirebrook, opp Model Village Infants 09:26 15:56
Shirebrook, opp Police Station 09:26 15:56
Shirebrook Leen Valley Dr (S-bound) 09:29 15:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information