bustimes.org

12 - Monks Cross - Moorcroft Road

A bus service operated by First York

Moorcroft Road - Monks Cross

Woodthorpe, opp Bellwood Drive 06:10 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:10 20:15 21:20
Foxwood Lane Bellhouse Way (o/s 147) 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:11 20:16 21:21
Foxwood Lane Shops (opp) 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:32 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:11 20:16 21:21
Foxwood Lane, opp The Gallops 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:26 19:11 20:16 21:21
Woodthorpe, o/s Quaker Wood 06:12 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:33 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:12 20:17 21:22
Woodthorpe, adj Girvan Close 06:12 06:47 07:22 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:43 17:18 17:52 18:27 19:12 20:17 21:22
Woodthorpe, adj Alness Drive 06:13 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:13 20:18 21:23
Woodthorpe, opp Acomb Park 06:13 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:19 17:53 18:28 19:13 20:18 21:23
Woodthorpe, adj Eden Close 06:13 06:48 07:23 07:59 08:35 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:44 17:19 17:53 18:28 19:13 20:18 21:23
Woodthorpe Shops (o/s) 06:14 06:49 07:24 08:00 08:36 09:10 09:45 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:29 19:17 20:22 21:27
Woodthorpe, opp Carrfield 06:15 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:37 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:04 12:40 13:14 13:49 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:21 17:54 18:29 19:17 20:22 21:27
Woodthorpe, opp Ashbourne Way 06:15 06:50 07:25 08:01 08:37 09:11 09:46 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:30 19:18 20:23 21:28
Woodthorpe Grassholme 06:16 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:38 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:05 12:41 13:15 13:50 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:22 17:55 18:30 19:18 20:23 21:28
Woodthorpe, adj Moorcroft Road 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:09 08:46 09:19 09:54 10:28 11:03 11:38 12:11 12:47 13:21 13:56 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:54 17:29 18:01 18:36 19:19 20:24 21:29
Dringhouses, adj Chaloner's Road 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:09 08:47 09:19 09:54 10:28 11:03 11:38 12:11 12:47 13:21 13:56 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:54 17:30 18:01 18:36 19:19 20:24 21:29
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 06:23 06:58 07:33 08:10 08:48 09:20 09:55 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:12 12:48 13:22 13:57 14:33 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:55 17:31 18:02 18:37 19:20 20:25 21:30
Dringhouses, adj Old Moor Lane 06:24 06:59 07:34 08:11 08:50 09:22 09:56 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:13 12:49 13:23 13:58 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:56 17:32 18:03 18:38 19:21 20:26 21:31
Dringhouses, adj The Horseshoe 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:12 08:51 09:23 09:57 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:14 12:50 13:24 13:59 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:57 17:33 18:04 18:39 19:22 20:27 21:32
Dringhouses, adj Slingsby Grove 06:26 07:01 07:36 08:14 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:33 11:07 11:42 12:15 12:51 13:25 14:00 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:59 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:23 20:28 21:33
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 06:28 07:03 07:38 08:15 08:54 09:25 10:00 10:34 11:08 11:43 12:16 12:52 13:25 14:01 14:37 15:12 15:48 16:23 17:00 17:36 18:07 18:42 19:23 20:28 21:33
Tadcaster Road, adj Nelson's Lane 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:16 08:55 09:26 10:01 10:35 11:09 11:44 12:17 12:53 13:26 14:02 14:38 15:13 15:49 16:24 17:01 17:37 18:08 18:43 19:24 20:29 21:34
Tadcaster Road, adj Pulleyn Drive 06:30 07:05 07:40 08:17 08:57 09:28 10:02 10:36 11:10 11:45 12:18 12:54 13:27 14:03 14:39 15:14 15:50 16:25 17:02 17:38 18:09 18:44 19:25 20:30 21:35
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:19 08:59 09:30 10:04 10:38 11:12 11:46 12:19 12:55 13:29 14:04 14:41 15:16 15:52 16:27 17:04 17:40 18:11 18:46 19:27 20:32 21:37
York The Mount (o/s 134) 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:21 09:01 09:32 10:06 10:40 11:13 11:48 12:21 12:57 13:30 14:06 14:42 15:17 15:53 16:28 17:06 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:28 20:33 21:38
York Blossom Street (BA) 06:34 07:09 07:44 08:22 09:02 09:33 10:07 10:41 11:14 11:48 12:21 12:57 13:31 14:06 14:43 15:18 15:54 16:29 17:07 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:29 20:34 21:39
York Rail Station (RB) 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:24 09:04 09:35 10:09 10:43 11:16 11:50 12:23 12:59 13:32 14:08 14:45 15:20 15:56 16:31 17:09 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:30 20:35 21:40
York Rougier Street (CG) 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:27 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:46 11:20 11:53 12:27 13:03 13:35 14:12 14:48 15:23 16:00 16:35 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:32 20:37 21:42
York Micklegate (CJ) 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:48 11:22 11:55 12:29 13:05 13:37 14:14 14:50 15:25 16:02 16:37 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:34 20:39 21:44
York Stonebow (SC) 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:53 11:28 12:00 12:34 13:11 13:42 14:20 14:54 15:29 16:07 16:42 17:21 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:37 20:42 21:47
York Peasholme Green (adj Quilt Museum) 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:34 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:54 11:29 12:01 12:35 13:12 13:43 14:21 14:55 15:30 16:08 16:43 17:22 17:56 18:26 19:00
York Monk Bar 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:18 09:47 10:22 10:55 11:30 12:02 12:36 13:13 13:44 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:10 16:45 17:24 17:58 18:28 19:01
York Trinity Methodist Church 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:36 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:56 11:31 12:03 12:37 13:14 13:45 14:23 14:57 15:32 16:10 16:46 17:25 17:59 18:28 19:02
Heworth Monk Bridge 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:19 09:48 10:23 10:56 11:31 12:04 12:37 13:14 13:46 14:24 14:58 15:33 16:11 16:47 17:26 18:00 18:29 19:03
Heworth, o/s Langley House 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:21 09:50 10:25 10:58 11:33 12:05 12:39 13:16 13:47 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:13 16:49 17:28 18:02 18:31 19:04
Heworth, opp Saxon Place 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:22 09:51 10:26 10:59 11:34 12:07 12:40 13:17 13:49 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:03 18:32 19:06
Heworth Fossway (o/s Playground) 06:52 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:24 09:53 10:28 11:01 11:36 12:08 12:42 13:19 13:50 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:16 16:52 17:32 18:05 18:34 19:07
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (adj Mallard Landings) 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:25 09:54 10:29 11:02 11:37 12:09 12:43 13:20 13:51 14:29 15:05 15:40 16:18 16:54 17:33 18:07 18:35 19:08
Heworth Byland Avenue (o/s 13) 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:44 09:26 09:55 10:30 11:03 11:38 12:10 12:44 13:21 13:52 14:30 15:06 15:41 16:19 16:55 17:35 18:08 18:36 19:09
Heworth, adj Bell View Court 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:45 09:27 09:55 10:30 11:03 11:38 12:11 12:44 13:21 13:53 14:31 15:07 15:42 16:20 16:56 17:35 18:09 18:37 19:10
Heworth, opp St Paulinus Church 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:46 09:28 09:56 10:31 11:04 11:39 12:12 12:45 13:22 13:54 14:32 15:08 15:43 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:09 18:38 19:11
Heworth, o/s Monkton Road Shops 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:46 09:28 09:56 10:31 11:04 11:39 12:12 12:45 13:22 13:54 14:32 15:08 15:43 16:21 16:57 17:37 18:10 18:38 19:11
Heworth, opp Thorn Nook 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:29 09:57 10:32 11:05 11:40 12:13 12:46 13:23 13:55 14:33 15:09 15:44 16:22 16:58 17:38 18:11 18:39 19:12
Heworth Elmfield Avenue (o/s 2) 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:30 09:58 10:32 11:06 11:40 12:13 12:47 13:23 13:55 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:22 16:59 17:38 18:11 18:39 19:12
Heworth, adj Laburnum Garth 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:48 09:30 09:58 10:33 11:06 11:41 12:14 12:47 13:24 13:56 14:34 15:10 15:45 16:23 16:59 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:13
Huntington, adj Geldof Road 06:58 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:32 10:00 10:34 11:08 11:42 12:15 12:49 13:25 13:57 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:24 17:01 17:40 18:13 18:41 19:14
Huntington, adj Anthea Drive 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:50 09:32 10:00 10:35 11:08 11:43 12:16 12:49 13:26 13:58 14:36 15:12 15:47 16:25 17:01 17:41 18:14 18:42 19:15
Huntington, adj Brockfield Park Drive 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:50 09:33 10:01 10:35 11:09 11:43 12:16 12:50 13:26 13:58 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:25 17:02 17:41 18:14 18:42 19:15
Huntington, o/s Portakabin Factory 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:50 09:34 10:02 10:36 11:10 11:44 12:17 12:51 13:27 13:59 14:38 15:13 15:48 16:26 17:03 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:15
Monks Cross, o/s Huntington House 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:51 09:35 10:03 10:37 11:11 11:45 12:18 12:52 13:28 14:00 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:27 17:04 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:16
Monks Cross, adj Sainsbury's 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:52 09:36 10:04 10:38 11:12 11:46 12:19 12:53 13:29 14:01 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:28 17:05 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:17
Monks Cross Drive (o/s Aviva) 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:53 09:37 10:05 10:39 11:13 11:47 12:20 12:54 13:30 14:02 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:29 17:06 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:18

Monks Cross - Moorcroft Road

Monks Cross Drive (o/s Aviva) 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:05 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:25
Monks Cross Shopping Park 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:06 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:26
Monks Cross, opp Huntington House 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:07 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:27
Huntington, opp Portakabin Factory 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:09 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:29 12:03 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:28
Huntington, opp Brockfield Park Drive 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:09 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:29
Huntington, opp Anthea Drive 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:10 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:30
Huntington, opp Geldof Road 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:11 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:31 12:05 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:30
Heworth, opp Laburnum Garth 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:07 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:32
Heworth Elmfield Avenue (o/s 1) 06:28 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:07 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:32
Heworth, adj Thorn Nook 06:29 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:33
Heworth, opp Monkton Road Shops 06:29 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:14 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:34 12:08 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:33
Heworth, o/s St Paulinus Church 06:29 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:14 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:34
Heworth, opp Bell View Court 06:30 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:15 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:35 12:09 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:34
Heworth Byland Avenue (o/s 2) 06:31 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:16 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:36 12:10 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:35
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (opp Mallard Landings) 06:31 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:16 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:36 12:10 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:35
Heworth Fossway (opp. Playground) 06:32 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:37 12:11 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:36
Heworth, adj Saxon Place 06:34 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:19 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:39 12:13 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:38
Heworth, opp Langley House 06:35 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:21 10:06 10:35 11:06 11:41 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:31 18:10 18:39
Heworth Eboracum Way 06:37 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:23 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:42 12:16 12:51 13:27 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:41 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:11 18:40
York Foss Bank 06:39 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:26 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:44 12:18 12:53 13:29 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:13 18:42
York Peasholme Green (opp Church) 06:40 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:27 10:11 10:40 11:12 11:46 12:20 12:54 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:36 18:14 18:43
York Stonebow (SE) 06:41 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:29 10:12 10:41 11:13 11:47 12:21 12:55 13:31 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:45 16:21 16:56 17:37 18:15 18:44 19:42 20:47
York Low Ousegate (TE) 06:44 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:32 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:51 12:25 12:58 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:41 18:19 18:48 19:42 20:47
York Rougier Street (CB) 06:47 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:36 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:55 12:28 13:02 13:38 14:14 14:43 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:05 17:46 18:23 18:52 19:43 20:48
York Rail Station (RH) 06:50 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:39 10:21 10:53 11:22 11:59 12:32 13:05 13:42 14:18 14:47 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:09 17:50 18:27 18:56 19:50 20:55
York Blossom Street (BD) 06:52 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:40 10:22 10:54 11:23 12:00 12:33 13:06 13:43 14:19 14:49 15:25 16:00 16:36 17:11 17:52 18:29 18:58 19:51 20:56
York The Mount (o/s 121) 06:54 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:42 10:24 10:56 11:25 12:02 12:35 13:08 13:45 14:21 14:50 15:27 16:02 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:30 18:59 19:52 20:57
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 06:55 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:42 10:25 10:57 11:26 12:03 12:36 13:09 13:46 14:22 14:51 15:28 16:04 16:40 17:16 17:55 18:31 19:00 19:53 20:58
Tadcaster Road, opp Pulleyn Drive 06:57 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:44 10:26 10:58 11:27 12:04 12:37 13:10 13:47 14:23 14:53 15:30 16:06 16:44 17:19 17:57 18:33 19:02 19:54 20:59
Tadcaster Road, opp Nelson's Lane 06:58 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:44 10:27 10:59 11:28 12:05 12:38 13:11 13:48 14:24 14:54 15:31 16:07 16:45 17:20 17:58 18:34 19:03 19:55 21:00
Dringhouses, o/s The Marriott Hotel 06:59 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:45 10:28 11:00 11:29 12:06 12:39 13:12 13:49 14:25 14:55 15:32 16:09 16:47 17:22 17:59 18:35 19:04 19:56 21:01
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 07:00 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:46 10:29 11:01 11:30 12:07 12:40 13:13 13:50 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:10 16:48 17:23 18:00 18:36 19:05 19:56 21:01
Dringhouses, opp Slingsby Grove 07:01 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:47 10:29 11:01 11:30 12:07 12:40 13:13 13:50 14:26 14:57 15:34 16:11 16:50 17:24 18:01 18:37 19:06 19:57 21:02
Dringhouses, opp The Horseshoe 07:02 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:47 10:30 11:02 11:31 12:08 12:41 13:14 13:51 14:27 14:58 15:35 16:12 16:52 17:26 18:02 18:38 19:07 19:58 21:03
Dringhouses, opp Old Moor Lane 07:03 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:48 10:31 11:03 11:32 12:09 12:42 13:15 13:52 14:28 14:59 15:36 16:13 16:53 17:27 18:03 18:39 19:08 19:58 21:03
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 07:04 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:49 10:32 11:04 11:33 12:10 12:43 13:16 13:53 14:29 15:00 15:37 16:15 16:55 17:29 18:04 18:40 19:09 19:59 21:04
Dringhouses, opp Chaloner's Road 07:05 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:50 10:33 11:05 11:34 12:11 12:45 13:17 13:54 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:17 16:57 17:31 18:06 18:42 19:10 20:00 21:05
Woodthorpe, opp Moorcroft Road 07:06 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:51 10:34 11:06 11:35 12:12 12:45 13:18 13:55 14:31 15:02 15:39 16:18 16:57 17:31 18:06 18:42 19:11 20:01 21:06
Woodthorpe Shops (o/s) 07:07 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:52 10:35 11:07 11:36 12:13 12:47 13:19 13:56 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:19 16:59 17:33 18:08 18:44 19:12 20:02 21:07
Woodthorpe, opp Carrfield 07:08 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:53 10:36 11:08 11:37 12:14 12:48 13:20 13:57 14:34 15:04 15:42 16:20 17:00 17:34 18:09 18:45 19:13 20:03 21:08
Woodthorpe, opp Ashbourne Way 07:08 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:54 10:36 11:09 11:37 12:15 12:48 13:21 13:58 14:34 15:05 15:42 16:21 17:00 17:34 18:09 18:45 19:14 20:03 21:08
Woodthorpe Grassholme 07:09 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:55 10:37 11:10 11:38 12:16 12:49 13:22 13:59 14:35 15:06 15:43 16:22 17:01 17:35 18:10 18:46 19:15 20:04 21:09
Woodthorpe, opp Eden Close 07:11 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:56 10:39 11:11 11:40 12:17 12:51 13:23 14:00 14:37 15:07 15:45 16:24 17:03 17:37 18:12 18:48 19:16 20:06 21:11
Woodthorpe, adj Acomb Park 07:11 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:57 10:39 11:12 11:40 12:18 12:52 13:24 14:01 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:24 17:04 17:38 18:13 18:49 19:17 20:06 21:11
Woodthorpe, opp Alness Drive 07:12 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:58 10:40 11:13 11:41 12:19 12:52 13:25 14:02 14:38 15:09 15:46 16:25 17:04 17:38 18:13 18:49 19:18 20:07 21:12
Woodthorpe, opp Girvan Close 07:12 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:58 10:40 11:13 11:41 12:19 12:53 13:25 14:02 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:26 17:05 17:39 18:14 18:50 19:18 20:07 21:12
Woodthorpe, opp Quaker Wood 07:13 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:59 10:41 11:14 11:42 12:20 12:54 13:26 14:03 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:27 17:06 17:40 18:15 18:51 19:19 20:08 21:13
Woodthorpe, opp Bellwood Drive 07:14 08:10 08:45 09:20 10:00 10:42 11:15 11:43 12:21 12:55 13:27 14:04 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:28 17:07 17:41 18:16 18:52 19:20 20:09 21:14

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First York