Bus Times

12 - Pontypool - Pontypool

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Pontypool, in Crane Street Loop 08:22 09:21 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:25 15:58 16:20 16:58 17:30
Pontypool, at Market Square 08:23 09:22 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:26 15:59 16:21 16:59 17:31
Pontypool, at Market Square 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 1) 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37
Cwmynyscoy, after New Roundabout 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38
Cwmynyscoy, before St Matthew's Road 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39
Cwmynyscoy, at Farm Road Upper 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40
Cwmynyscoy, at Farm Road Lower 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40
Upper Race, nr Mynydd Court 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40
Upper Race, before Pontypool College 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41
Upper Race, at Terminus 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43
Upper Race, opp Race Club 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:44
Upper Race, nr Mynydd Court 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Cwmynyscoy, after Mynydd View 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Cwmynyscoy, after Greys Road 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Cwmynyscoy, at Hillside Drive Middle 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Cwmynyscoy, before Cwm Farm Lane 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46
Cwmfields, opp Wheatsheaf Inn 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Cwmynyscoy, o/s Unicorn Inn 09:19 10:19 16:19 17:19
Cwmynyscoy, nr Folly View 08:47 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 14:20 14:47 15:20 15:47 16:20 16:47 17:20 17:47 18:47
Cwmynyscoy, nr Viaduct Court Middle 08:47 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 14:20 14:47 15:20 15:47 16:20 16:47 17:20 17:47 18:47
Cwmynyscoy, nr Dingle Road 08:48 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:48 11:20 11:48 12:20 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:20 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:20 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:48
Cwmynyscoy, nr Viaduct Court Lower 08:48 09:21 09:48 10:21 10:48 11:21 11:48 12:21 12:48 13:21 13:48 14:21 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:21 16:48 17:21 17:48 18:48
Pontymoile, opp Builders Yard 08:49 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:49 11:21 11:49 12:21 12:49 13:21 13:49 14:21 14:49 15:21 15:49 16:21 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:49
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 08:49 09:22 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 14:22 14:49 15:22 15:49 16:22 16:49 17:22 17:49 18:49
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 4) 08:52 09:24 09:52 10:24 10:52 11:24 11:52 12:24 12:52 13:24 13:52 14:24 14:52 15:24 15:52 16:24 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:52
Pontypool, in Crane Street Loop 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:53
Pontypool, at Market Square 18:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information