Bus Times

12 - Rawtenstall - Rawtenstall

A bus service operated by Rosso

Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand C) 09:05 10:10 then hourly until 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:25
Rawtenstall, opp Railway Station 09:06 10:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:26
Hall Carr Road (by) 09:07 10:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:27
Hall Carr, by Fallbarn Crescent 09:08 10:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:28
Balladen, by Dearden Nook 09:09 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:29
Balladen, opp Shawfield 09:10 10:15 15:15 16:19 17:24 18:29
Balladen, opp Cherry Cres Hall 09:11 10:16 15:16 16:20 17:25 18:30
Balladen, by Lavender Hill 09:12 10:17 15:17 16:21 17:26 18:31
Balladen, by Chestnut Drive 09:12 10:17 15:17 16:21 17:26 18:31
Balladen, by Cherry Crescent 09:13 10:18 15:18 16:22 17:27 18:32
Balladen, by Cherry Cres Hall 09:14 10:19 15:19 16:23 17:28 18:33
Rawtenstall, by Railway Station 09:16 10:21 15:21 16:25 17:30 18:35
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand C) 09:18 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:38
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

Similar services

Rosso