bustimes.org

12 - Slough - Burnham - Priory Estate

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Slough - Burnham - Priory Estate

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 04:50 05:12 05:46 06:13 09:32 10:00 10:28 10:51 then every 30 minutes until 14:21 14:50 15:15 15:47 16:18 16:46 17:21 17:48 18:15 18:45
Elliman, nr Queens Road 04:50 05:12 05:46 06:13 09:33 10:01 10:29 10:52 14:22 14:51 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:48 17:23 17:50 18:17 18:45
Elliman, nr Montague Road 04:51 05:13 05:47 06:14 09:34 10:02 10:30 10:53 14:23 14:52 15:18 15:50 16:21 16:49 17:24 17:51 18:18 18:46
Elliman, opp Myrtle Crescent 04:51 05:13 05:47 06:14 09:35 10:03 10:31 10:54 14:24 14:53 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:50 17:25 17:52 18:19 18:46
Elliman Shackleton Road (W-bound) 04:52 05:14 05:48 06:15 09:36 10:04 10:32 10:55 14:25 14:54 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:51 17:26 17:53 18:20 18:47
Elliman Avenue (o/s 124) 04:53 05:15 05:49 06:16 09:37 10:05 10:33 10:56 14:26 14:55 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:53 17:28 17:55 18:22 18:48
Baylis Stoke Poges Lane (o/s 184) 04:54 05:16 05:50 06:17 09:38 10:06 10:34 10:57 14:27 14:56 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:54 17:29 17:56 18:23 18:49
Manor Park, nr Cherry Picker PH 04:54 05:16 05:50 06:17 09:39 10:07 10:35 10:58 14:28 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:56 17:31 17:58 18:25 18:49
Manor Park, adj Whiteford Road 04:55 05:17 05:51 06:18 09:40 10:08 10:36 10:59 14:29 14:58 15:26 15:58 16:29 16:57 17:32 17:59 18:26 18:50
Manor Park, nr Beechwood Road 04:55 05:17 05:51 06:18 09:41 10:09 10:37 11:00 14:30 14:59 15:27 15:59 16:30 16:58 17:33 18:00 18:27 18:50
Manor Park, opp St Elmo Crescent 04:56 05:18 05:52 06:19 09:41 10:09 10:37 11:00 14:30 14:59 15:27 15:59 16:30 16:58 17:33 18:00 18:27 18:51
Manor Park Canterbury Avenue (W-bound) 04:57 05:19 05:53 06:20 09:42 10:10 10:38 11:01 14:31 15:00 15:29 16:01 16:32 17:00 17:35 18:02 18:29 18:52
Manor Park Salisbury Avenue (W-bound) 04:58 05:20 05:54 06:21 09:44 10:12 10:40 11:03 14:33 15:02 15:31 16:03 16:34 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:31 18:53
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 04:58 05:20 05:54 06:21 09:44 10:12 10:40 11:03 14:33 15:02 15:31 16:03 16:34 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:31 18:53
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 04:59 05:21 05:55 06:22 09:46 10:14 10:42 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:06 16:37 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:34 18:54
Slough Trading Estate, opp Berkshire Avenue 05:00 05:22 05:56 06:23 09:48 10:16 10:44 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:08 16:39 17:07 17:42 18:09 18:36 18:55
Slough Trading Estate, opp Bestobell Road 05:00 05:22 05:56 06:23 09:49 10:17 10:45 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:37 18:55
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (W-bound) 05:02 05:24 05:58 06:25 09:52 10:20 10:48 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:13 16:44 17:12 17:47 18:14 18:41 18:57
Slough Trading Estate, nr Hamilton Road 05:02 05:24 05:58 06:25 09:52 10:20 10:48 11:11 14:41 15:13 15:42 16:14 16:45 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:42 18:57
Britwell, opp Pennine Road 05:03 05:25 05:59 06:26 09:54 10:22 10:50 11:13 14:43 15:16 15:45 16:17 16:48 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:45 18:58
Britwell Pevensey Road junction (S-bound) 05:04 05:26 06:00 06:27 09:55 10:23 10:51 11:14 14:44 15:16 15:45 16:17 16:48 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:45 18:59
Britwell, opp Teesdale Road 05:05 05:27 06:01 06:28 09:56 10:24 10:52 11:15 14:45 15:18 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:18 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:00
Britwell, o/s Scafell Road Bungalows 05:05 05:27 06:01 06:28 09:56 10:24 10:52 11:15 14:45 15:18 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:18 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:00
Britwell, opp Fairview Road 05:05 05:27 06:01 06:28 09:57 10:25 10:53 11:16 14:46 15:19 15:48 16:20 16:51 17:19 17:54 18:21 18:47 19:00
Britwell, opp Pemberton Road 05:06 05:28 06:02 06:29 09:58 10:26 10:54 11:17 14:47 15:21 15:50 16:22 16:53 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:48 19:01
Britwell Littlebrook Avenue (W-bound) 05:07 05:29 06:03 06:30 09:58 10:26 10:54 11:17 14:47 15:21 15:50 16:22 16:53 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:49 19:02
Britwell Haymill Road (W-bound) 05:07 05:29 06:03 06:30 09:59 10:27 10:55 11:18 14:48 15:22 15:51 16:23 16:54 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:02
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (N-bound) 05:07 05:29 06:03 06:30 09:59 10:27 10:55 11:18 14:48 15:23 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:49 19:02
Burnham, adj Ramsey Court 05:08 05:30 06:04 06:31 10:01 10:29 10:57 11:20 14:50 15:25 15:54 16:26 16:57 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:50 19:03
Burnham Derwent Drive (o/s 100) 05:10 05:32 06:06 06:33 10:02 10:30 10:58 11:21 14:51 15:27 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:52 19:05
Burnham, opp Buttermere Avenue East 05:10 05:32 06:06 06:33 10:03 10:31 10:59 11:22 14:52 15:27 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:52 19:05
Burnham, at Priory Estate Shops 05:11s 05:33s 06:07s 06:34s 10:04s 10:32s 11:00s 11:23s 14:53s 15:29s 15:58s 16:30s 17:01s 17:29s 18:04s 18:31s 18:53s 19:06s
Burnham Stomp Corner (N-bound) 05:11s 05:33s 06:07s 06:34s 10:05s 10:33s 11:01s 11:24s 14:54s 15:30s 15:59s 16:31s 17:02s 17:30s 18:05s 18:32s 18:53s 19:06s
Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 05:13 05:35 06:09 06:36 10:07 10:35 11:03 11:26 14:56 15:32 16:01 16:33 17:04 17:32 18:07 18:34 18:55 19:08

Priory Estate - Burnham - Slough

Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 05:14 05:37 06:11 06:38 07:03 07:45 08:18 08:47 09:18 09:47 10:09 10:37 11:05 11:28 then every 30 minutes until 14:58 18:35 18:56 19:09
Burnham, opp Ramsey Court 05:15 05:38 06:12 06:39 07:04 07:46 08:19 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:10 10:38 11:06 11:29 14:59 18:36 18:57 19:10
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (S-bound) 05:16 05:39 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:47 08:20 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:11 10:39 11:07 11:30 15:00 18:37 18:58 19:11
Britwell Haymill Road (E-bound) 05:16 05:39 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:48 08:21 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:12 10:40 11:08 11:31 15:01 18:37 18:58 19:11
Britwell Littlebrook Avenue (E-bound) 05:16 05:39 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:49 08:22 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:13 10:41 11:09 11:32 15:02 18:37 18:58 19:11
Britwell, adj Pemberton Road 05:17 05:40 06:14 06:41 07:06 07:49 08:22 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:13 10:41 11:09 11:32 15:02 18:38 18:59 19:12
Britwell, adj Fairview Road 05:18 05:41 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:50 08:23 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:14 10:42 11:10 11:33 15:03 18:39 19:00 19:13
Britwell, opp Scafell Road Bungalows 05:18 05:41 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:51 08:24 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:15 10:43 11:11 11:34 15:04 18:39 19:00 19:13
Britwell, adj Teesdale Road 05:19 05:42 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:52 08:25 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:16 10:44 11:12 11:35 15:05 18:40 19:01 19:14
Britwell Pevensey Road junction (N-bound) 05:19 05:42 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:52 08:25 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:16 10:44 11:12 11:35 15:05 18:40 19:01 19:14
Britwell, adj Pennine Road 05:20 05:43 06:17 06:44 07:09 07:53 08:26 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:17 10:45 11:13 11:36 15:06 18:41 19:02 19:15
Slough Trading Estate, opp Hamilton Road 05:22 05:45 06:19 06:46 07:11 07:56 08:29 08:58 09:29 09:58 10:20 10:48 11:16 11:39 15:09 18:43 19:04 19:17
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (E-bound) 05:23 05:46 06:20 06:47 07:12 07:57 08:30 08:59 09:30 09:59 10:21 10:49 11:17 11:40 15:10 18:44 19:05 19:18
Slough Trading Estate, nr Bestobell Road 05:24 05:47 06:21 06:48 07:13 07:58 08:31 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:22 10:50 11:18 11:41 15:11 18:45 19:06 19:19
Slough Trading Estate, adj Berkshire Avenue 05:25 05:48 06:22 06:49 07:14 08:00 08:33 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:24 10:52 11:20 11:43 15:13 18:46 19:07 19:20
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 05:26 05:49 06:23 06:50 07:15 08:02 08:35 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:26 10:54 11:22 11:45 15:15 18:47 19:08 19:21
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 05:27 05:50 06:24 06:51 07:16 08:03 08:36 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:27 10:55 11:23 11:46 15:16 18:48 19:09 19:22
Manor Park Salisbury Avenue (E-bound) 05:28 05:51 06:25 06:52 07:17 08:04 08:37 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:28 10:56 11:24 11:47 15:17 18:49 19:10 19:23
Manor Park Canterbury Avenue (E-bound) 05:28 05:51 06:25 06:52 07:18 08:05 08:38 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:28 10:56 11:24 11:47 15:17 18:49 19:10 19:23
Manor Park, adj St Elmo Crescent 05:29 05:52 06:26 06:53 07:19 08:06 08:39 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:29 10:57 11:25 11:48 15:18 18:50 19:11 19:24
Manor Park, opp Beechwood Road 05:30 05:53 06:27 06:54 07:21 08:08 08:41 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:31 10:59 11:27 11:50 15:20 18:51 19:12 19:25
Manor Park, opp Whiteford Road 05:31 05:54 06:28 06:55 07:22 08:09 08:42 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:32 11:00 11:28 11:51 15:21 18:52 19:13 19:26
Manor Park, opp Cherry Picker PH 05:32 05:55 06:29 06:56 07:24 08:11 08:44 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:33 11:01 11:29 11:52 15:22 18:53 19:14 19:27
Baylis Stoke Poges Lane (o/s 137) 05:32 05:55 06:29 06:56 07:25 08:12 08:45 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:33 11:01 11:29 11:52 15:22 18:53 19:14 19:27
Elliman Avenue (o/s 135) 05:34 05:57 06:31 06:58 07:27 08:14 08:47 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:35 11:03 11:31 11:54 15:24 18:55 19:16 19:29
Elliman Shackleton Road (E-bound) 05:34 05:57 06:31 06:58 07:28 08:15 08:48 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:36 11:04 11:32 11:55 15:25 18:55 19:16 19:29
Elliman, nr Myrtle Crescent 05:35 05:58 06:32 06:59 07:29 08:16 08:49 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:36 11:04 11:32 11:55 15:25 18:56 19:17 19:30
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 05:36 05:59 06:33 07:00 07:30 08:17 08:50 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:37 11:05 11:33 11:56 15:26 18:57 19:18 19:31
Elliman, opp Queens Road 05:36 05:59 06:33 07:00 07:31 08:18 08:51 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:38 11:06 11:34 11:57 15:27 18:57 19:18 19:31
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 05:37s 06:00s 06:34s 07:01s 07:32s 08:19s 08:52s 09:17s 09:48s 10:17s 10:39s 11:07s 11:35s 11:58s 15:28s 18:58s 19:19s 19:32s
Slough Wellington Street (Stop B) 05:38s 06:01s 06:35s 07:02s 07:35s 08:22s 08:55s 09:19s 09:50s 10:19s 10:41s 11:09s 11:37s 12:00s 15:30s 18:59s 19:20s 19:33s
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 05:40 06:03 06:37 07:04 07:37 08:24 08:57 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:43 11:11 11:39 12:02 15:32 19:01 19:22 19:35

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley