Bus Times

12 - Stafford - Doxey

A bus service operated by Select Bus Services

Doxey - Stafford

Doxey, opp Fern Drive 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:05 16:35 17:05
Doxey, adj Marsland Road 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:05 16:35 17:05
Doxey, adj Broad Meadow Croft 08:20 08:55 09:28 09:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:05 16:35 17:05
Doxey, adj Greensome Lane 08:21 08:56 09:28 09:56 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:06 16:36 17:06
Doxey, adj Three Tuns PH 08:22 08:57 09:29 09:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:07 16:37 17:07
Doxey, opp The Drive 08:22 08:57 09:30 09:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:07 16:37 17:07
Doxey, adj The Crescent 08:23 08:58 09:30 09:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:08 16:38 17:08
Doxey, adj Baxter Green 08:23 08:58 09:31 09:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:08 16:38 17:08
Doxey, opp Universal Works 08:24 08:59 09:31 09:59 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:09 16:39 17:09
Castletown, opp Rosewood Gardens 08:25 09:00 09:32 10:00 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:10 16:40 17:10
Castletown, adj Broadeye Bridge 08:26 09:01 09:34 10:01 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:11 16:41 17:11
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 3) 08:27 09:02 09:35 10:02 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:12 16:42 17:12
Stafford, adj Mill Bank 08:27 09:02 09:35 10:02 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 16:12 16:42
Stafford, adj Cope Street 08:29 09:04 09:37 10:04 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 16:14 16:44
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:06 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:16 16:46
Stafford, adj Gaol Square 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:08 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:18 16:48
Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days

Stafford - Doxey

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 2) 08:45 09:15 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 12:15 13:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:55 16:25 16:55
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B3) 08:46 09:16 09:46 12:16 13:16 14:46 15:56 16:26 16:56
Castletown, nr Broadeye Bridge 08:47 09:17 09:47 12:17 13:17 14:47 15:57 16:27 16:57
Castletown, adj Rosewood Gardens 08:48 09:18 09:48 12:18 13:18 14:48 15:58 16:28 16:58
Doxey, adj Universal Works 08:48 09:19 09:48 12:18 13:18 14:48 15:58 16:28 16:58
Doxey, opp The Crescent 08:50 09:21 09:50 12:20 13:20 14:50 16:00 16:30 17:00
Doxey, adj The Drive 08:51 09:22 09:51 12:21 13:21 14:51 16:01 16:31 17:01
Doxey, opp Three Tuns PH 08:52 09:23 09:52 12:22 13:22 14:52 16:02 16:32 17:02
Doxey, opp Greensome Lane 08:52 09:24 09:52 12:22 13:22 14:52 16:02 16:32 17:02
Doxey, opp Conway Road 08:53 09:25 09:53 12:23 13:23 14:53 16:03 16:33 17:03
Doxey, adj Greensome Crescent 08:54 09:26 09:54 12:24 13:24 14:54 16:04 16:34 17:04
Doxey, opp Fern Drive 08:55 09:27 09:55 12:25 13:25 14:55 16:05 16:35 17:05
Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days

Related services

More information