Bus Times

12 - Stafford - Doxey

A bus service operated by Select Bus Services

Doxey - Stafford

Doxey, opp Fern Drive 09:27 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:35 17:05
Doxey, adj Marsland Road 09:27 09:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:35 17:05
Doxey, adj Broad Meadow Croft 09:28 09:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:35 17:05
Doxey, adj Greensome Lane 09:28 09:56 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:36 17:06
Doxey, adj Three Tuns PH 09:29 09:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:37 17:07
Doxey, opp The Drive 09:30 09:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:37 17:07
Doxey, adj The Crescent 09:30 09:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:38 17:08
Doxey, adj Baxter Green 09:31 09:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:38 17:08
Doxey, opp Universal Works 09:31 09:59 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:39 17:09
Castletown, opp Rosewood Gardens 09:32 10:00 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:40 17:10
Castletown, adj Broadeye Bridge 09:34 10:01 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:41 17:11
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 3) 09:35 10:02 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:42 17:12
Stafford, adj Mill Bank 09:35 10:02 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 16:42
Stafford, adj Cope Street 09:37 10:04 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 16:44
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 09:39 10:06 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:46
Stafford, adj Gaol Square 09:41 10:08 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:48

Stafford - Doxey

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 2) 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 12:15 13:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 16:25 16:55
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B3) 09:46 12:16 13:16 14:46 16:26 16:56
Castletown, nr Broadeye Bridge 09:47 12:17 13:17 14:47 16:27 16:57
Castletown, adj Rosewood Gardens 09:48 12:18 13:18 14:48 16:28 16:58
Doxey, adj Universal Works 09:48 12:18 13:18 14:48 16:28 16:58
Doxey, opp The Crescent 09:50 12:20 13:20 14:50 16:30 17:00
Doxey, adj The Drive 09:51 12:21 13:21 14:51 16:31 17:01
Doxey, opp Three Tuns PH 09:52 12:22 13:22 14:52 16:32 17:02
Doxey, opp Greensome Lane 09:52 12:22 13:22 14:52 16:32 17:02
Doxey, opp Conway Road 09:53 12:23 13:23 14:53 16:33 17:03
Doxey, adj Greensome Crescent 09:54 12:24 13:24 14:54 16:34 17:04
Doxey, opp Fern Drive 09:55 12:25 13:25 14:55 16:35 17:05

Similar services

More information

Select Bus Services