Bus Times

12 - Wrexham - Brymbo

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Wrexham - Brymbo

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 8) 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:55 then hourly until 22:55
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:36 18:56 22:56
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:36 18:56 22:56
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital Grounds 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 18:58 22:58
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 18:59 22:59
Wrexham, opp Tax Office 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 18:59 22:59
Caego, opp Arriva Depot 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:01 23:01
Caego Hall View 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:02 23:02
Caego Chapel Gardens 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:03 23:03
New Broughton Cross Street 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05 23:05
New Broughton Brynrhedyn 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05 23:05
Brynteg Bryn Maelor 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:06 23:06
Brynteg, o/s Shops 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:07 23:07
Brynteg Bakery Fields 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:08 23:08
Brynteg Church Road 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:08 23:08
Brynteg, opp Robert's Road 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:09 23:09
Brynteg, opp Castle Inn 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:09 23:09
Brynteg, opp Post Office 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 23:10
Pentre Broughton, opp White Hart Inn 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 23:10
Pentre Broughton, o/s Cross Foxes Inn 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:11 23:11
Pentre Broughton Gwalia House 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 23:12
Pentre Broughton The Nookery 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 23:12
Pentre Broughton, o/s Black Lane School 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 23:12
Pentre Broughton Highfield 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 23:12
Pentre Broughton Glasfryn Villas 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:13 23:13
Brymbo Halcog 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:14 23:14
Brymbo The Green 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:14 23:14
Brymbo Coed y Felin Close 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 23:15
Brymbo Llewelyn Court 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 23:15
Brymbo, opp Post Office 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 23:15
Brymbo, o/s Miners Arms 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:16 23:16
Mount Sion Morse House 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17 23:17
Mount Sion Library 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:19 23:19

Brymbo - Wrexham

Mount Sion Library 05:40 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:00 19:20 then hourly until 22:20 23:20
Brymbo, opp Miners Arms 05:41 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:01 19:21 22:21 23:21
Brymbo, o/s Post Office 05:41 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:01 19:21 22:21 23:21
Brymbo Llewelyn Court 05:42 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:22 22:22 23:22
Brymbo, o/s Old Police Station 05:42 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:22 22:22 23:22
Pentre Broughton Fernleigh Cottages 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:23 22:23 23:23
Pentre Broughton, opp Black Lane School 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:23 22:23 23:23
Pentre Broughton The Nookery 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:23 22:23 23:23
Pentre Broughton Gwalia House 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:23 22:23 23:23
Pentre Broughton Cross Foxes Inn 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24
Pentre Broughton, o/s White Hart Inn 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24
Brynteg, o/s Post Office 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24
Brynteg, o/s Castle Inn 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 23:24
Brynteg, o/s Robert's Road 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25
Brynteg Church Road 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25
Brynteg Bakery Fields 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:25 23:25
Brynteg Bryn Maelor 05:46 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:06 19:26 22:26 23:26
New Broughton Brynrhedyn 05:46 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:06 19:26 22:26 23:26
New Broughton Cross Street 05:47 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:07 19:27 22:27 23:27
New Broughton Millfields 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:30
Caego Chapel Gardens 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:36
Caego Hall View 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:36 22:36
Caego, o/s Arriva Depot 05:57 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17 19:37 22:37
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 05:57 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17 19:37 22:37
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 05:58 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:18 19:38 22:38
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 05:59 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:19 19:39 22:39
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 19:40 22:40
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 06:01 06:21 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:21 19:41 22:41
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:04 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 19:44 22:44

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information