Bus Times

120 - Blaencwm - Caerphilly

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Blaencwm - Caerphilly

Castle View, after Heol-y-Berth 07:07 then every 20 minutes until
Castle View Clos Enfys (footpath to) 07:07
Castle View, before Cwrt Rawlin School 07:08
Caerphilly, opp Cwrt Rawlin Inn 07:09
Caerphilly, before Martin's Farm 07:10
Caerphilly, opp Aber Station 07:11
Caerphilly, before Crescent Road 07:12
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 07:12
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 07:13
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 07:14
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 7) 07:15
Blaencwm, at Turning Circle 05:34 06:17 06:36 07:16 07:36 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:13 22:08 23:00
Blaencwm Post Office (nr former) 05:34 06:17 06:36 07:16 07:36 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:13 22:08 23:00
Blaencwm, after Hendrewen Hotel 05:34 06:17 06:36 07:16 07:36 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:13 22:08 23:00
Blaencwm, nr Ty Draw 05:35 06:18 06:37 07:17 07:37 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:14 22:09 23:01
Blaencwm, o/s Police Houses 05:35 06:18 06:37 07:17 07:37 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:14 22:09 23:01
Blaencwm Bridge (nr) 05:35 06:18 06:37 07:17 07:37 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:14 22:09 23:01
Blaencwm, before Clyngwyn Road 05:36 06:19 06:38 07:18 07:38 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:15 22:10 23:02
Blaenrhondda, at Steps 05:36 06:19 06:38 07:18 07:38 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:15 22:10 23:02
Blaenrhondda, nr Post Office 05:37 06:20 06:39 07:19 07:39 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:16 22:11 23:03
Blaenrhondda, at Terminus 05:38 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:35 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:17 22:12 23:04
Blaenrhondda, at Square 05:38 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:35 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:17 22:12 23:04
Blaenrhondda, nr Post Office 05:39 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:02 09:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:36 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:18 22:13 23:05
Blaencwm, after Clyngwyn Road 05:41 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:04 09:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:38 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:06 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:19 22:14 23:06
Blaencwm, after Tynewydd Bridge 05:41 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:20 22:14 23:06
Blaencwm, before St Alban's 05:42 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:20 22:15 23:07
Tynewydd Wyndham Hotel (nr former) 05:43 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:07 09:26 13:26 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:21 22:16 23:08
Tynewydd Gwendoline Street (o/s 62) 05:44 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:27 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:47 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:22 22:17 23:09
Treherbert, opp Dunraven Hotel 05:45 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:09 09:28 13:28 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:10 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:23 22:17 23:09
Treherbert, before Stuart Street 05:45 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:28 13:28 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:48 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:10 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:23 22:17 23:09
Treherbert, nr Village Tavern 05:45 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:10 09:29 13:29 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:12 16:42 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:23 22:18 23:10
Treherbert Tappers Garage (opp former) 05:46 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:11 09:29 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:49 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:11 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:24 22:18 23:10
Treherbert, opp New Inn 05:46 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:30 13:30 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:50 16:13 16:43 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:24 22:18 23:10
Treherbert, after Baglan Hotel 05:47 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:12 09:30 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:50 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:12 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:24 22:19 23:11
Ynys-wen Payne's Shop (opp former) 05:48 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:13 09:31 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:13 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:25 22:19 23:11
Ynys-wen, nr Railway Station 05:48 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:14 09:32 13:32 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:52 16:15 16:45 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:26 22:20 23:12
Ynys-wen, after Dunraven Terrace 05:49 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:32 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:15 09:33 13:33 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:53 16:16 16:46 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:14 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:26 22:20 23:12
Treorchy, before Cardiff Arms 05:50 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:16 09:34 13:34 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:54 16:17 16:47 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:15 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:27 22:21 23:13
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 85) 05:51 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:34 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:17 09:35 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:55 16:18 16:48 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:16 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:28 22:22 23:14
Treorchy, opp Parc & Dare 23:14
Treorchy, opp Pencelli Hotel 23:14
Cwmparc Parc Crescent (opp 27) 23:15
Cwmparc, o/s Post Office 23:16
Cwmparc, at Terminus 23:18
Cwmparc, nr Park Street 23:18
Cwmparc, nr Alison House 23:20
Treorchy, opp Station Cafe 23:23
Treorchy, o/s Prince of Wales 05:51 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:34 07:55 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:17 09:35 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:55 16:18 16:48 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:16 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:28 22:22 23:23
Treorchy, before Red Cow 05:52 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:35 07:56 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:18 09:36 13:36 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:56 16:19 16:49 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:17 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:29 22:23 23:24
Treorchy, opp Lidl 05:52 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:36 07:57 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:19 09:37 13:37 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:39 15:57 16:20 16:50 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:59 19:25 19:56 20:25 21:29 22:23 23:24
Pentre, o/s Griffin Hotel 05:53 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:36 07:58 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:20 09:38 13:38 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:58 16:21 16:51 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:18 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:30 22:24 23:25
Pentre Council Offices (o/s former) 05:54 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:39 13:39 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:00 16:23 16:53 17:09 17:35 18:05 18:20 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:31 22:25 23:26
Pentre Inn (opp former) 05:54 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:38 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:22 09:40 13:40 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:00 16:23 16:53 17:09 17:35 18:05 18:20 19:01 19:27 19:58 20:27 21:31 22:25 23:26
Pentre, before Wesley Place 05:55 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:40 13:40 13:58 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:01 16:24 16:54 17:10 17:35 18:06 18:21 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:31 22:26 23:26
Ton Pentre, after Railway Station 05:55 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:40 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:41 13:41 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:02 16:25 16:55 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:21 19:02 19:28 19:59 20:28 21:32 22:26 23:27
Ton Pentre, o/s Gelli Hotel 05:56 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:41 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:25 09:43 13:43 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:03 16:26 16:56 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:23 19:04 19:29 20:00 20:29 21:33 22:27 23:28
Gelli, opp Cost Cutters 05:57 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:26 09:44 13:44 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:04 16:27 16:57 17:13 17:37 18:08 18:23 19:04 19:30 20:01 20:30 21:33 22:28 23:28
Gelli, opp Hibernian 05:58 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:43 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:45 13:45 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:06 16:29 16:59 17:15 17:38 18:09 18:25 19:06 19:31 20:02 20:31 21:34 22:29 23:29
Gelli, before Ravenhill 05:58 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:05 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:45 13:45 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:06 16:29 16:59 17:15 17:39 18:09 18:25 19:06 19:31 20:02 20:31 21:35 22:29 23:30
Gelli, after Post Office 05:59 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:44 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:46 13:46 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:07 16:30 17:00 17:16 17:39 18:10 18:26 19:07 19:32 20:03 20:32 21:35 22:30 23:30
Gelli, opp Glandwr Hotel 06:00 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:48 13:48 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:09 16:32 17:02 17:18 17:40 18:11 18:27 19:08 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:36 22:31 23:31
Ystrad Rhondda, after Sandybank 06:01 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:49 13:49 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:10 16:33 17:03 17:19 17:41 18:12 18:28 19:09 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:37 22:32 23:32
Ystrad Rhondda, before Gelligaled Inn 06:01 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:50 13:50 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:10 16:33 17:03 17:19 17:41 18:12 18:28 19:09 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:37 22:32 23:32
Ystrad Rhondda, o/s Post Office 06:02 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:50 13:50 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:11 16:34 17:04 17:20 17:41 18:13 18:29 19:10 19:35 20:06 20:35 21:38 22:32 23:32
Ystrad Rhondda, after Sports Centre 06:02 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:12 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:51 13:51 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:12 16:35 17:05 17:21 17:42 18:14 18:30 19:11 19:35 20:06 20:35 21:38 22:33 23:33
Ystrad Rhondda Bungalows (o/s 4) 06:03 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:50 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:52 13:52 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:12 16:35 17:05 17:22 17:43 18:14 18:30 19:11 19:36 20:07 20:36 21:39 22:34 23:34
Llwyn-y-pia, after Pont Rhondda 06:04 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:53 13:53 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:14 16:37 17:07 17:23 17:43 18:16 18:32 19:12 19:37 20:08 20:37 21:40 22:34 23:34
Llwyn-y-pia, before Cwm Rhondda Hospital 06:04 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:52 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:54 13:54 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:14 16:37 17:07 17:24 17:44 18:16 18:32 19:13 19:37 20:08 20:37 21:40 22:35 23:35
Llwyn-y-pia, before Post Office 06:05 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:55 13:55 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:24 17:44 18:17 18:33 19:13 19:38 20:09 20:38 21:41 22:35 23:35
Llwyn-y-pia Princess Louise Road (opp 1) 06:05 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:53 08:17 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:56 13:56 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:17 18:33 19:14 19:38 20:09 20:38 21:41 22:36 23:36
Llwyn-y-pia, opp Magistrates Court 06:06 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:54 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 09:57 13:57 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:16 16:39 17:09 17:26 17:45 18:18 18:34 19:15 19:39 20:10 20:39 21:42 22:36 23:36
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Asda 06:06 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:55 08:19 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:41 09:57 13:57 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:17 16:40 17:10 17:27 17:46 18:19 18:35 19:15 19:39 20:10 20:39 21:42 22:37 23:37
Tonypandy, before Enterprise Centre 06:07 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:56 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:43 09:59 13:59 14:16 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:18 16:41 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:20 18:36 19:16 19:40 20:11 20:40 21:43 22:37 23:37
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A5) 06:09 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:58 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:46 10:01 14:01 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:20 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:38 19:18 19:42 20:13 20:42 21:45 22:39 23:39
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A5) 06:32 07:03 07:20 07:25 07:35 08:02 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:24 16:46 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:22 18:40 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:50 22:40 23:40
Tonypandy, opp War Memorial 06:32 07:03 07:20 07:25 07:35 08:02 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:24 16:46 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:22 18:40 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:50 22:40 23:40
Tonypandy, by Steps 06:33 07:04 07:21 07:26 07:36 08:03 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:25 16:47 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:23 18:41 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:51 22:41 23:41
Tonypandy, o/s Co-op 06:34 07:05 07:22 07:27 07:37 08:04 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:26 16:48 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:24 18:42 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:52 22:42 23:42
Trealaw Brithweunydd Road (after Miskin Hotel) 06:35 07:06 07:23 07:29 07:39 08:06 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:28 16:49 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:25 18:43 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:53 22:43 23:43
Trealaw Royal Hotel (after former) 06:36 07:07 07:24 07:30 07:40 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:29 16:50 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:26 18:44 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:54 22:44 23:44
Trealaw, before Garth Road 06:36 07:07 07:24 07:30 07:40 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:29 16:50 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:26 18:44 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:54 22:44 23:44
Trealaw, nr Checks 06:37 07:08 07:25 07:31 07:41 08:09 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:57 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:30 16:51 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:27 18:46 19:26 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:55 22:45 23:45
Trealaw, before Carnegie Clinic 06:38 07:09 07:26 07:32 07:42 08:09 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:30 16:52 17:22 17:36 17:55 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:55 22:45 23:45
Trealaw, o/s Cemetery Gates 06:38 07:09 07:26 07:32 07:42 08:10 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:58 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:31 16:52 17:22 17:36 17:55 18:28 18:47 19:27 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:55 22:45 23:45
Trealaw, before Cemetery Lodge 06:39 07:11 07:27 07:33 07:43 08:11 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:31 16:53 17:23 17:37 17:56 18:28 18:48 19:29 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:56 22:46 23:46
Porth Community School (nr) 06:39 07:11 07:28 07:33 07:44 08:11 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:14 14:14 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:32 16:53 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:29 18:49 19:29 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:56 22:46 23:46
Ty Porth (o/s) 06:40 07:12 07:29 07:34 07:45 08:13 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:01 10:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:33 16:54 17:24 17:38 17:57 18:30 18:50 19:30 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:57 22:47 23:47
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 16:34 17:40 18:31 23:48
Porth, after Bus Depot 06:41 07:14 07:30 07:35 07:46 08:14 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:17 14:17 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:52 19:32 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:58 22:48
Porth, before Mary Street 06:42 07:14 07:31 07:36 07:47 08:15 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:03 10:18 14:18 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:53 19:32 19:57 20:23 20:53 21:58 22:48
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 06:44 07:17 07:33 07:38 07:49 08:18 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:06 10:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:56 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:55 22:00 22:50
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 06:45 07:18 07:34 07:39 07:50 08:19 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:07 10:22 14:22 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:56 19:36 20:01 20:25 20:55 22:00
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 06:46 07:19 07:35 07:40 07:51 08:20 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:49 10:08 10:24 14:24 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:58 19:37 20:02 20:26 20:56 22:01
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 06:48 07:21 07:37 07:42 07:53 08:22 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:00 19:40 20:04 22:05
Porth, before Llwyncelyn Hotel 06:49 07:22 07:38 07:43 07:54 08:23 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 19:01 19:41 20:05 22:06
Llwyncelyn, after Fire Station 06:50 07:23 07:39 07:45 07:56 08:24 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:02 19:42 20:06 22:07
Hopkinstown, after Barry Sidings 06:54 07:27 07:44 07:49 08:01 08:29 08:55 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:17 10:35 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 19:05 19:45 20:10 22:10
Hopkinstown, after Hollybush 06:55 07:28 07:44 07:50 08:02 08:29 08:56 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:18 10:36 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:05 19:46 20:11 22:11
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 06:55 07:28 07:45 07:51 08:02 08:30 08:56 09:22 09:42 09:58 10:18 10:36 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:06 19:46 20:11 22:11
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (o/s Spar) 06:56 07:29 07:45 07:51 08:03 08:30 08:57 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:19 10:37 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 19:06 19:47 20:12 22:12
Pontypridd Caddy's (under viaduct) 06:57 07:30 07:47 07:53 08:05 08:32 08:58 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:20 10:38 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:08 19:48 20:13 22:13
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:59 07:32 07:49 07:55 08:07 08:34 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:22 10:40 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:09 19:50 20:15 22:15
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:02 07:35 07:52 07:57 08:11 08:37 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:06 10:26 10:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:13 20:20 22:20
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E4) 07:03 07:37 07:54 07:58 08:13 08:39 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:27 10:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:14 20:21 22:21
Pontypridd Broadway (before newsagents) 07:06 07:40 07:57 08:16 08:41 09:08 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:29 10:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:16 20:23 22:23
Treforest, o/s Parc Lewis School 07:07 07:40 07:58 08:17 08:42 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:30 10:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:23 17:53 19:17 20:23 22:23
Treforest, before Windsor Road 07:07 07:41 07:59 08:18 08:43 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:30 10:49 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:17 20:24 22:24
Glyntaff Campus (nr) 07:09 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:12 10:32 10:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:25 17:55 19:19 20:25 22:25
Glyntaf, after Castle Inn Bridge 07:09 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:12 10:32 10:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:19 20:26 22:26
Rhydyfelin Glantaff Gardens (o/s former) 07:10 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:33 10:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:26 17:56 19:20 20:26 22:26
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 07:11 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:33 10:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:27 17:57 19:20 20:27 22:27
Rhydyfelin, o/s College Green 07:11 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:47 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:34 10:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:21 20:27 22:27
Rhydyfelin, o/s De Barri Street 07:12 07:47 08:05 08:24 08:48 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:35 10:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:28 17:58 19:22 20:28 22:28
Hawthorn Inn (opp) 07:14 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:16 10:36 10:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:30 18:00 19:23 20:29 22:29
Hawthorn Caeglas (opp Resource Centre) 07:15 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:37 10:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:31 18:01 19:24 20:30 22:30
Hawthorn, before Foundry Houses 07:15 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:37 10:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:31 18:01 19:24 20:30 22:30
Upper Boat, before Williams Place 07:16 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:17 09:41 10:01 10:18 10:38 10:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:32 18:02 19:24 20:30 22:30
Upper Boat, after Roundabout 07:17 07:53 08:12 08:09 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:02 10:19 10:39 10:58 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:39 17:05 17:33 18:03 19:26 20:32 22:32
Upper Boat, before Pottery 07:18 07:54 08:13 08:10 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:40 10:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:07 17:34 18:04 19:26 20:32 22:32
Upper Boat, o/s Peacock's Warehouse 07:21 07:57 08:17 08:13 08:38 08:59 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:42 11:01 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:10 17:36 18:06 19:28 20:34 22:34
Nantgarw, o/s Showcase Cinema 07:22 07:58 08:18 08:14 08:39 09:00 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:43 11:02 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:06 16:26 16:43 17:11 17:37 18:07 19:29 20:35 22:35
Nantgarw, opp College 07:23 07:59 08:20 08:15 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:44 11:03 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:44 17:13 17:38 18:08 19:30 20:36 22:36
Nantgarw, o/s Esis 07:23 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:44 11:03 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:44 17:13 17:38 18:08 19:30 20:36 22:36
Nantgarw, nr Cross Keys Inn 07:23 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:44 11:03 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:44 17:14 17:38 18:08 19:30 20:36 22:36
Nantgarw, opp Tawelfryn 07:25 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:46 11:05 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:46 17:16 17:40 18:10 19:31 20:37 22:37
Nantgarw, o/s Aero Engine Works 07:26 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:46 11:05 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:47 17:17 17:40 18:10 19:32 20:38 22:38
Castle View, after Heol-y-Berth 07:30 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:50 11:09 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:51 17:22 17:44 18:14 19:35 20:41 22:41
Castle View Clos Enfys (footpath to) 07:30 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:50 11:09 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:22 17:44 18:14 19:35 20:41 22:41
Castle View, before Cwrt Rawlin School 07:32 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:31 10:51 11:10 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:23 17:45 18:15 19:36 20:42 22:42
Caerphilly, opp Cwrt Rawlin Inn 07:33 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:52 11:11 15:11 15:34 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:25 17:46 18:16 19:37 20:43 22:43
Caerphilly, before Martin's Farm 07:35 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:34 09:57 10:17 10:34 10:54 11:13 15:13 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:26 17:48 18:18 19:39 20:44 22:44
Caerphilly, opp Aber Station 07:36 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:35 10:55 11:14 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:28 17:49 18:19 19:40 20:45 22:45
Caerphilly, before Crescent Road 07:38 08:14 08:37 08:56 09:13 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:36 10:56 11:15 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:29 17:50 18:20 19:41 20:46 22:46
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 07:39 08:16 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:57 11:16 15:16 15:43 16:02 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:30 17:51 18:21 19:42 20:47 22:47
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 07:41 08:18 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:38 10:58 11:17 15:17 15:45 16:04 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:32 17:52 18:22 19:43 20:48 22:48
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 07:41 08:18 08:42 09:00 09:16 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:39 10:59 11:18 15:18 15:46 16:05 16:27 16:45 17:06 17:32 17:53 18:23 19:44 20:49 22:49
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 7) 07:43 08:20 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:40 11:00 11:19 15:19 15:48 16:07 16:29 16:47 17:08 17:34 17:54 18:24 19:45 20:50 22:50

Caerphilly - Blaencwm

Porth, in Bus Depot dep 05:40 06:21 06:28 06:50 then every 20 minutes until
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 7) 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:00 17:00 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:45 18:30 20:30 21:30 23:00
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:31 08:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:01 17:01 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:46 18:31 20:31 21:30 23:00
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Entrance 06:56 07:21 07:47 08:13 08:32 08:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:02 17:02 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:47 18:31 20:32 21:31 23:01
Caerphilly, after The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 06:57 07:22 07:48 08:14 08:33 08:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:03 17:04 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:48 18:32 20:33 21:31 23:01
Caerphilly, after Crescent Road 06:58 07:23 07:49 08:16 08:34 08:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:04 17:05 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:49 18:33 20:34 21:32 23:02
Caerphilly, o/s Aber Station 06:59 07:24 07:50 08:18 08:35 08:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:05 17:07 16:25 16:45 17:26 17:50 18:34 20:35 21:33 23:03
Caerphilly, after Martin's Farm 07:00 07:26 07:52 08:20 08:37 08:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:37 16:07 17:09 16:26 16:46 17:27 17:51 18:35 20:37 21:34 23:04
Caerphilly, o/s Cwrt Rawlin Inn 07:01 07:27 07:54 08:22 08:39 08:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:18 15:39 16:09 17:11 16:28 16:48 17:29 17:53 18:36 20:39 21:35 23:05
Castle View, o/s Cwrt Rawlin School 07:02 07:28 07:54 08:23 08:39 08:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:39 16:09 17:12 16:28 16:48 17:30 17:53 18:37 20:39 21:35 23:05
Castle View Clos Enfys (opp footpath) 07:03 07:29 07:56 08:25 08:41 08:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:20 15:41 16:11 17:14 16:30 16:50 17:32 17:55 18:38 20:41 21:36 23:06
Castle View, before Heol-y-Berth 07:04 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:42 09:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:21 15:42 16:12 17:15 16:31 16:51 17:33 17:56 18:39 20:42 21:37 23:07
Nantgarw, after Aero Engine Works 07:07 07:34 08:01 08:30 08:45 09:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:24 15:46 16:16 17:18 16:35 16:54 17:35 17:59 18:41 20:44 21:39 23:09
Nantgarw, adj Tawelfryn 07:08 07:35 08:03 08:31 08:46 09:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:25 15:47 16:17 17:19 16:36 16:55 17:36 18:00 18:42 20:45 21:40 23:10
Nantgarw, nr Cross Keys Inn 07:09 07:37 08:05 08:33 08:48 09:06 14:26 14:45 15:08 15:27 15:49 16:19 17:21 16:38 16:57 17:37 18:01 18:43 20:46 21:41 23:11
Nantgarw, opp Esis 07:10 07:38 08:06 08:34 08:49 09:07 14:27 14:46 15:09 15:28 15:50 16:20 17:22 16:39 16:58 17:38 18:02 18:44 20:47 21:41 23:11
Nantgarw, o/s College 07:11 07:39 08:07 08:35 08:50 09:08 14:28 14:47 15:10 15:29 15:51 16:21 17:23 16:40 16:59 17:39 18:03 18:45 20:48 21:42 23:12
Nantgarw, opp Showcase Cinema 07:11 07:39 08:07 08:35 08:50 09:08 14:28 14:47 15:10 15:29 15:51 16:21 17:23 16:40 16:59 17:39 18:03 18:45 20:48 21:42 23:12
Upper Boat, opp Peacock's Warehouse 07:12 07:40 08:08 08:36 08:51 09:09 14:29 14:48 15:11 15:30 15:52 16:22 17:24 16:41 17:01 17:40 18:04 18:46 20:49 21:43 23:13
Upper Boat, nr Honeywell's 07:14 07:41 08:10 08:38 08:52 09:10 14:30 14:49 15:13 15:31 15:53 16:24 17:26 16:42 17:03 17:41 18:06 18:47 20:50 21:44 23:14
Upper Boat, after Pottery 07:14 07:42 08:10 08:38 08:53 09:11 14:31 14:50 15:13 15:32 15:54 16:24 17:26 16:43 17:03 17:42 18:06 18:48 20:51 21:45 23:15
Upper Boat, before Roundabout 07:15 07:43 08:11 08:39 08:54 09:12 14:32 14:51 15:14 15:33 15:55 16:25 17:27 16:44 17:05 17:43 18:07 18:49 20:52 21:46 23:16
Upper Boat, after Williams Place 07:16 07:43 08:12 08:40 08:54 09:12 14:32 14:51 15:15 15:33 15:55 16:26 17:28 16:44 17:06 17:43 18:08 18:49 20:52 21:46 23:16
Hawthorn, o/s Foundry Houses 07:17 07:44 08:13 08:41 08:55 09:13 14:33 14:52 15:16 15:34 15:56 16:27 17:29 16:45 17:07 17:44 18:09 18:50 20:53 21:47 23:17
Hawthorn Caeglas (o/s Resource Centre) 07:18 07:45 08:14 08:42 08:56 09:14 14:34 14:53 15:17 15:35 15:57 16:28 17:30 16:46 17:08 17:45 18:10 18:51 20:54 21:48 23:18
Hawthorn Inn (o/s) 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:42 08:56 09:14 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:36 15:57 16:29 17:30 16:46 17:09 17:45 18:10 18:51 20:54 21:48 23:18
Rhydyfelin, opp De Barri Street 07:20 07:47 08:16 08:43 08:58 09:16 14:36 14:55 15:19 15:38 15:59 16:30 17:32 16:48 17:10 17:47 18:12 18:52 20:55 21:50 23:19
Rhydyfelin, opp College Green 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:44 08:59 09:17 14:37 14:56 15:20 15:39 16:00 16:31 17:32 16:49 17:11 17:47 18:12 18:53 20:56 21:50 23:20
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:00 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:40 16:01 16:32 17:33 16:50 17:12 17:48 18:13 18:54 20:57 21:51 23:20
Rhydyfelin Glantaff Gardens (opp former) 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:00 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:40 16:01 16:33 17:34 16:50 17:13 17:49 18:14 18:54 20:57 21:52 23:21
Glyntaf, before Castle Inn Bridge 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:46 09:01 09:19 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:41 16:02 16:34 17:34 16:51 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:55 20:58 21:52 23:21
Treforest, after Parc Lewis School 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:03 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:36 17:36 16:53 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:56 20:59 21:54 23:22
Pontypridd Broadway (after school) 07:25 07:52 08:23 08:48 09:04 09:21 14:41 15:02 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:37 17:37 16:54 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:57 21:00 21:55 23:23
Pontypridd, nr Observer 07:25 07:53 08:24 08:49 09:05 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:37 17:37 16:55 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:58 21:01 21:55 23:23
Pontypridd Sardis House (Stand D3) 07:27 07:55 08:27 08:50 09:07 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:40 17:39 16:57 17:20 17:54 18:19 18:59 21:02 21:57 23:25
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:30 07:58 08:30 08:53 09:10 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:43 17:42 17:00 17:23 17:57 18:22 19:02 21:05 22:00 23:27
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:32 08:00 08:35 08:58 09:15 09:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:45 17:05 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:05 19:55 21:08 22:02 23:30
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E1) 07:33 08:01 08:36 08:59 09:16 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:46 17:06 17:26 18:01 18:26 19:06 19:56 21:09 22:03 23:30
Pontypridd, after Lidl 07:33 08:02 08:37 08:59 09:16 09:31 14:51 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:46 17:07 17:27 18:01 18:26 19:06 19:56 21:09 22:03 23:31
Hopkinstown, after Merlin Bridge 07:34 08:02 08:37 09:00 09:17 09:32 14:52 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:47 17:08 17:28 18:02 18:27 19:07 19:57 21:10 22:04 23:31
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (opp Chinese) 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:01 09:18 09:33 14:53 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:48 17:09 17:29 18:03 18:27 19:07 19:58 21:11 22:05 23:32
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 07:35 08:04 08:39 09:01 09:18 09:33 14:53 15:14 15:40 15:59 16:20 16:50 17:48 17:10 17:29 18:03 18:28 19:08 19:58 21:11 22:05 23:32
Hopkinstown, before Hollybush 07:35 08:04 08:39 09:01 09:18 09:33 14:53 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:48 17:10 17:30 18:03 18:28 19:08 19:58 21:11 22:05 23:33
Hopkinstown, before Barry Sidings 07:36 08:05 08:40 09:02 09:19 09:34 14:54 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:49 17:11 17:31 18:04 18:29 19:09 19:59 21:12 22:06 23:33
Porth, after Llwyncelyn Hotel 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:07 09:24 09:39 14:59 15:22 15:48 16:07 16:28 16:58 17:54 17:18 17:37 18:09 18:33 19:13 20:04 21:17 22:11 23:37
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:08 09:25 09:40 15:00 15:23 15:49 16:08 16:29 16:59 17:55 17:19 17:38 18:10 18:34 19:14 20:05 21:18 22:12 23:38
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:43 15:03 15:25 15:52 16:10 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:15 18:37 19:16 20:08 21:20 22:15
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:43 15:03 15:25 15:52 16:10 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:15 18:37 19:16 20:08 21:20 22:15
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:54 16:11 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:15 18:38 19:17 20:09 21:21 22:16
Porth, before Surgery 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:54 16:11 16:33 17:03 17:24 17:42 18:16 18:38 19:17 20:09 21:21 22:16
Porth, after Tynewydd Hotel 05:40 06:21 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:46 15:06 15:27 15:55 16:12 16:34 17:04 17:25 17:42 18:16 18:38 19:18 20:09 21:21 22:16
Ty Porth (opp) 05:40 06:21 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:47 15:07 15:28 15:56 16:13 16:34 17:04 17:26 17:43 18:17 18:39 19:19 20:10 21:22 22:17
Porth, nr School 05:41 06:22 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 15:09 15:29 15:58 16:14 16:35 17:05 17:27 17:44 18:17 18:40 19:20 20:11 21:23 22:18
Trealaw, before Cemetery Lodge 05:41 06:22 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:50 15:10 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:36 17:06 17:28 17:45 18:18 18:40 19:20 20:11 21:23 22:18
Trealaw, opp Cemetery Gates 05:42 06:23 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 15:11 15:31 16:00 16:16 16:37 17:07 17:29 17:46 18:19 18:41 19:22 20:12 21:24 22:19
Trealaw, before Carnegie Clinic 05:42 06:23 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:20 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:52 15:12 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:37 17:07 17:29 17:47 18:19 18:41 19:22 20:12 21:24 22:19
Trealaw Checks (o/s 237) 05:42 06:23 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:53 15:13 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:38 17:08 17:30 17:47 18:19 18:42 19:23 20:13 21:25 22:20
Trealaw, before Garth Road 05:43 06:24 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:22 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:54 15:14 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:39 17:09 17:31 17:48 18:20 18:43 19:24 20:14 21:26 22:21
Trealaw Royal Hotel (after former) 05:44 06:25 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:23 09:00 09:19 09:41 09:56 15:16 15:34 16:05 16:19 16:40 17:10 17:33 17:50 18:21 18:44 19:25 20:15 21:27 22:22
Trealaw Brithweunydd Road (before Miskin Hotel) 05:44 06:25 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:23 09:01 09:20 09:42 09:57 15:17 15:35 16:06 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:33 17:50 18:21 18:44 19:25 20:15 21:27 22:22
Tonypandy, opp Co-op 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:25 09:03 09:21 09:43 09:58 15:18 15:36 16:07 16:21 16:42 17:12 17:35 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:27 20:17 21:29 22:24
Trealaw, adj Miskin Hotel 05:45 06:26
Tonypandy, opp Steps 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:26 09:04 09:22 09:44 09:59 15:19 15:37 16:08 16:22 16:43 17:13 17:36 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:28 20:18 21:30 22:25
Trealaw, before Rhys Street 05:46 06:27
Tonypandy, o/s War Memorial 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:27 09:05 09:23 09:45 10:00 15:20 15:38 16:09 16:23 16:44 17:14 17:37 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:29 20:19 21:31 22:26
Trealaw, after Lee's Takeaway 05:46 06:27
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A1) 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:25 09:47 10:02 15:22 15:40 16:11 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:38 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:30 20:20 21:32 22:27
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A1) 06:37 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:27 09:50 10:05 15:25 15:43 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:28 18:52 19:32 20:32 21:35 22:30
Trealaw, o/s Colliers Arms 05:47 06:28
Tonypandy, after Enterprise Centre 06:38 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:28 09:51 10:06 15:26 15:44 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:29 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:36 22:31
Trealaw Ynyscynon Road (opp 71) 05:48 06:29
Llwyn-y-pia, opp Asda 06:39 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:29 09:52 10:07 15:27 15:46 16:15 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 18:54 19:34 20:34 21:37 22:32
Trealaw, o/s Ynyscynon Park 05:49 06:30
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Workingman's Club 05:49 06:30
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Magistrates Court 06:40 07:03 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:33 09:13 09:30 09:53 10:08 15:28 15:46 16:16 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:31 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:37 22:32
Llwyn-y-pia Princess Louise Road (o/s 1) 06:41 07:04 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:31 09:54 10:09 15:29 15:47 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 18:56 19:35 20:35 21:38 22:33
Llwyn-y-pia, before Partridge Square 06:41 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:31 09:54 10:09 15:29 15:48 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 18:56 19:35 20:35 21:38 22:33
Llwyn-y-pia, after Cwm Rhondda Hospital 05:50 06:31 06:42 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:32 09:55 10:10 15:30 15:49 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:33 18:57 19:36 20:36 21:39 22:34
Llwyn-y-pia, before Pont Rhondda 05:51 06:32 06:43 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:33 09:56 10:11 15:31 15:50 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:33 18:57 19:37 20:37 21:39 22:34
Ystrad Rhondda Bungalows (before Llysawel) 05:52 06:33 06:44 07:07 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:34 09:57 10:12 15:32 15:51 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:34 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:40 22:35
Ystrad Rhondda, before Sports Centre 05:52 06:33 06:45 07:08 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:35 09:58 10:13 15:33 15:52 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:35 18:59 19:38 20:38 21:40 22:35
Ystrad Rhondda, adj Clinic 05:53 06:34 06:46 07:09 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:36 09:59 10:14 15:34 15:53 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:36 19:00 19:39 20:39 21:41 22:36
Ystrad Rhondda, after Gelligaled Inn 05:54 06:35 06:47 07:10 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:40 09:20 09:37 10:00 10:15 15:35 15:54 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:37 19:01 19:40 20:40 21:42 22:37
Ystrad Rhondda, before Sandybank 05:54 06:35 06:47 07:10 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:40 09:20 09:37 10:00 10:15 15:35 15:55 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:37 19:01 19:40 20:40 21:42 22:37
Gelli, o/s Glandwr Hotel 05:55 06:36 06:48 07:11 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:38 10:01 10:16 15:36 15:56 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:38 19:02 19:41 20:41 21:43 22:38
Gelli, before Post Office 05:56 06:37 06:49 07:12 07:37 07:56 08:13 08:42 09:23 09:40 10:03 10:18 15:38 15:57 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:39 19:03 19:42 20:42 21:44 22:39
Gelli, after Ravenhill 05:56 06:37 06:49 07:13 07:37 07:56 08:13 08:43 09:23 09:40 10:03 10:18 15:38 15:58 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:40 19:04 19:43 20:42 21:44 22:39
Gelli, o/s Hibernian 05:57 06:38 06:50 07:13 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:43 09:24 09:41 10:04 10:19 15:39 15:58 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:40 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:45 22:40
Gelli, before Cost Cutters 05:58 06:39 06:51 07:14 07:39 07:58 08:15 08:44 09:25 09:42 10:05 10:20 15:40 16:00 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:41 19:05 19:44 20:44 21:46 22:41
Ton Pentre, opp Gelli Hotel 05:58 06:39 06:51 07:15 07:40 07:59 08:16 08:45 09:26 09:43 10:06 10:21 15:41 16:01 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:42 19:06 19:45 20:44 21:46 22:41
Ton Pentre, before Railway Station 05:59 06:40 06:52 07:16 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:46 09:27 09:44 10:07 10:22 15:42 16:03 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:07 19:46 20:45 21:47 22:42
Pentre, o/s Wesley Place 06:00 06:41 06:53 07:17 07:42 08:01 08:18 08:47 09:28 09:45 10:08 10:23 15:43 16:04 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:47 20:46 21:48 22:43
Pentre Inn (o/s former) 06:01 06:42 06:54 07:17 07:43 08:02 08:19 08:47 09:29 09:46 10:09 10:24 15:44 16:04 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:47 20:47 21:49 22:44
Pentre, o/s Queen's Hotel 06:01 06:42 06:54 07:18 07:44 08:03 08:20 08:48 09:30 09:47 10:10 10:25 15:45 16:05 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:48 20:47 21:49 22:44
Pentre, before Griffin Hotel 06:02 06:43 06:55 07:19 07:45 08:04 08:21 08:49 09:31 09:48 10:11 10:26 15:46 16:07 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:10 19:49 20:48 21:50 22:45
Treorchy, o/s Lidl 06:03 06:44 06:56 07:20 07:46 08:05 08:22 08:50 09:32 09:49 10:12 10:27 15:47 16:08 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:11 19:50 20:49 21:51 22:46
Treorchy, after Red Cow 06:03 06:44 06:56 07:20 07:46 08:05 08:22 08:50 09:32 09:49 10:12 10:27 15:47 16:08 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:11 19:50 20:49 21:51 22:46
Treorchy, opp Post Office 06:03 06:44 06:56 07:21 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:51 09:33 09:50 10:13 10:28 15:48 16:09 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:11 19:51 20:50 21:51 22:46
Treorchy, opp Parc & Dare 20:50
Treorchy, opp Pencelli Hotel 20:50
Cwmparc Parc Crescent (opp 27) 20:51
Cwmparc, o/s Post Office 20:53
Cwmparc, at Terminus 20:56
Cwmparc, nr Park Street 20:56
Cwmparc, nr Alison House 20:58
Treorchy, opp Station Cafe 21:00
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 114) 06:04 06:45 06:57 07:21 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:51 09:33 09:50 10:13 10:28 15:48 16:10 16:37 16:51 17:12 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:12 19:51 21:01 21:52 22:47
Treorchy, before Cardiff Arms 06:04 06:45 06:57 07:22 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:52 09:34 09:51 10:14 10:29 15:49 16:10 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:12 19:52 21:01 21:52 22:47
Ynys-wen, before Dunraven Terrace 06:05 06:46 06:58 07:23 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:53 09:35 09:52 10:14 10:29 15:49 16:11 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:06 18:25 18:49 19:13 19:53 21:02 21:53 22:48
Ynys-wen, nr Railway Station 06:06 06:47 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:54 09:35 09:53 10:15 10:30 15:50 16:12 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:07 18:26 18:50 19:14 19:53 21:03 21:54 22:49
Ynys-wen Payne's Shop (o/s former) 06:06 06:47 06:59 07:24 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:55 09:36 09:53 10:16 10:31 15:51 16:13 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:14 19:54 21:03 21:54 22:49
Pen-yr-Englyn, before Penyrenglyn School 06:07 06:48 07:00 07:25 07:51 08:10 08:27 08:55 09:37 09:54 10:16 10:31 15:51 16:14 16:40 16:55 17:16 17:45 18:08 18:27 18:51 19:15 19:55 21:04 21:55 22:50
Treherbert, after Baglan Hotel 06:07 06:48 07:00 07:25 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:56 09:37 09:54 10:17 10:32 15:52 16:14 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:15 19:55 21:04 21:55 22:50
Treherbert, o/s New Inn 06:08 06:49 07:01 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:56 09:37 09:55 10:17 10:32 15:52 16:15 16:41 16:56 17:17 17:46 18:09 18:28 18:52 19:16 19:55 21:04 21:56 22:51
Treherbert Tappers Garage (o/s former) 06:08 06:49 07:01 07:26 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:57 09:38 09:55 10:17 10:32 15:52 16:15 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:46 18:09 18:28 18:52 19:16 19:56 21:05 21:56 22:51
Treherbert, nr Village Tavern 06:09 06:50 07:02 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:57 09:38 09:56 10:18 10:33 15:53 16:16 16:43 16:57 17:18 17:47 18:10 18:29 18:53 19:17 19:56 21:05 21:57 22:52
Treherbert, o/s Dunraven Hotel 06:09 06:50 07:02 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:58 09:39 09:57 10:19 10:34 15:54 16:17 16:43 16:58 17:19 17:48 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:17 19:57 21:06 21:57 22:52
Tynewydd Gwendoline Street (opp 60) 06:10 06:51 07:03 07:28 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:59 09:40 09:57 10:19 10:34 15:54 16:18 16:45 16:59 17:20 17:48 18:11 18:30 18:54 19:18 19:58 21:06 21:58 22:53
Tynewydd Wyndham Hotel (nr former) 06:11 06:52 07:04 07:29 07:55 08:14 08:32 09:00 09:41 09:58 10:20 10:35 15:55 16:19 16:46 17:00 17:21 17:49 18:12 18:31 18:55 19:19 19:59 21:07 21:59 22:54
Blaencwm, after St Alban's 06:12 06:53 07:05 07:30 07:56 08:15 08:33 09:01 09:42 09:59 10:21 10:36 15:56 16:20 16:47 17:01 17:22 17:50 18:13 18:32 18:56 19:20 20:00 21:08 22:00 22:55
Blaencwm, after Tynewydd Bridge 06:12 06:53 07:05 07:31 07:57 08:16 08:34 09:02 09:43 10:00 10:22 10:37 15:57 16:21 16:48 17:02 17:23 17:51 18:14 18:33 18:56 19:20 20:01 21:09 22:00 22:55
Blaencwm Bridge (nr) 06:13 06:54 07:06 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:35 09:03 09:43 10:01 10:23 10:38 15:58 16:22 16:49 17:03 17:24 17:52 18:15 18:34 18:57 19:21 20:01 21:09 22:01 22:56
Blaencwm, opp Police Houses 06:13 06:54 07:06 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:36 09:04 09:44 10:02 10:23 10:38 15:58 16:23 16:49 17:04 17:25 17:53 18:16 18:34 18:57 19:21 20:02 21:10 22:01 22:56
Blaencwm, after Ty Draw 06:14 06:55 07:07 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:05 09:45 10:03 10:24 10:39 15:59 16:25 16:51 17:05 17:27 17:54 18:17 18:35 18:58 19:22 20:03 21:11 22:02 22:57
Blaencwm, before Hendrewen Hotel 06:15 06:56 07:08 07:34 08:00 08:20 08:38 09:06 09:46 10:04 10:25 10:40 16:00 16:26 16:52 17:06 17:28 17:55 18:18 18:36 18:59 19:23 20:04 21:11 22:03 22:58
Blaencwm Post Office (nr former) 06:16 06:57 07:09 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:39 09:07 09:47 10:05 10:26 10:41 16:01 16:27 16:53 17:07 17:29 17:56 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:24 20:05 21:12 22:04 22:59
Blaencwm, at Turning Circle 06:17 06:58 07:10 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:08 09:48 10:06 10:27 10:42 16:02 16:28 16:54 17:08 17:30 17:57 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:25 20:06 21:13 22:05 23:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales